Um die Seite nutzen zu können, schalten Sie bitte Ihr Javascript ein.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Онлайн
Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 1:14:05
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
88  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
36. тур
Лестер Лестер Сити 14:00 Арсенал Арсенал
36. тур
Бернли Бернли 16:05 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
36. тур Манчестер Юн. Манчестер Юнайтед 18:30 ФК Челси Челси
31. тур
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 16:30 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
31. тур
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг 19:00 Бавария Мюнхен Бавария
35. тур Валенсия Валенсия 13:00 Эйбар Эйбар
35. тур Жирона Жирона 15:00 Севилья Севилья
35. тур Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад 17:15 Хетафе Хетафе
35. тур Вильярреал Вильярреал 19:30 Уэска Уэска
35. тур Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 21:45 Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид
34. тур Фрозиноне Фрозиноне 13:30 Наполи Наполи
34. тур СПАЛ СПАЛ 16:00 Дженоа Дженоа
34. тур Кьево Кьево Верона 16:00 Парма Парма
34. тур Сампдория Сампдория 19:00 Лацио Лацио
34. тур Торино Торино 21:30 Милан Милан
34. тур Лилль Лилль 16:00 Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик
34. тур Ницца Ницца 16:00 ЕА Генгам Генгам
34. тур Амьен Амьен 16:00 Страсбур Страсбур
34. тур СКО Анже СКО Анже 16:00 Стад Реймс Стад Реймс
34. тур СМ Кан СМ Кан 16:00 Дижон Дижон
34. тур Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 18:00 FК Тулуза Тулуза
34. тур Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 22:00 Нант Нант
31. тур Маритиму Маритиму 17:00 Тондела Тондела
31. тур Шавиш Шавиш 17:00 Насьонал Насьонал
31. тур Брага Брага 19:30 Бенфика Бенфика
31. тур Боавишта Боавишта 22:00 Морейренсе Морейренсе
26. тур Уфа ФК Уфа 11:30 Урал Екатеринбург Урал
26. тур Локо Москва Локомотив Москва 14:00 Енисей Красноярск Енисей
26. тур Зенит С-Пб Зенит Санкт-Петербург 16:30 Крылья Советов Самара Крылья Советов
26. тур Краснодар ФК Краснодар 19:00 ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва
45. тур Leeds Leeds United 14:00 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
4. тур Мариуполь ФК Мариуполь 14:00 Шахтер Донецк Шахтер Д.
4. тур ФК Александрия ФК Александрия 17:00 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
4. тур ФК Львов ФК Львов 19:30 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
28. тур
Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК 15:30 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл
28. тур
Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен 15:30 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
28. тур
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 18:00 ЛАСК ЛАСК
7. тур TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 10:30 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
7. тур CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
7. тур BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 14:35 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
7. тур SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 14:35 Wuhan Zall WH Zall
31. тур
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 17:00 Лугано Лугано
31. тур
Санкт-Галлен Санкт-Галлен 1879 17:00 Базель 1893 Базель
31. тур
ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих 17:00 Сьон Сьон
30. тур Кайсериспор Кайсериспор 16:00 Аланьяспор Аланьяспор
30. тур Бурсаспор Бурсаспор 16:00 Акхисарспор Акхисарспор
30. тур Бешикташ Бешикташ 19:00 МКЕ Анкарагюджю Анкарагюджю
9. тур Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 7:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
9. тур Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 7:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
9. тур Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 8:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
9. тур Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 8:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
9. тур FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 8:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
9. тур Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 9:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
9. тур Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 9:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
9. тур Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
31. тур
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 14:30 Гамбург Гамбург
31. тур
Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07 14:30 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
31. тур
Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ 14:30 Бохум Бохум
35. тур Cittadella AS Cittadella 16:00 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
35. тур Cremonese US Cremonese 16:00 Foggia Calcio Foggia
35. тур Lecce US Lecce 22:00 Brescia Calcio Brescia
36. тур R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 13:00 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
36. тур Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 17:00 Elche CF Elche CF
36. тур UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 19:00 CD Lugo CD Lugo
36. тур Granada CF Granada CF 19:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
36. тур Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
6. тур Хеккен Хеккен 16:00 АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна
6. тур Хаммарбю Хаммарбю ИФ 16:00 Юргорденc ИФ Юргорден
6. тур Норрчёпинг ИФК Норрчёпинг 18:30 Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ
31. тур Famalicão FC Famalicão 13:15 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B
31. тур Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 17:00 SL Benfica B Benfica B
31. тур Arouca FC Arouca 18:00 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
31. тур Penafiel FC Penafiel 18:00 GD Estoril Estoril
27. тур Perth Glory Perth Glory 12:00 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
33. тур Медзь Легница Медзь Легница 14:00 Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк
33. тур Корона Кельце Корона Кельце 16:30 Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня
33. тур Висла Краков Висла Краков 19:00 Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав
29. тур НД Горица НД Горица 15:00 НК Целе НК Целе
29. тур НШ Мура НШ Мура 17:00 НК Марибор НК Марибор
29. тур Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна 19:00 НК Кршко НК Кршко
28. тур Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 16:00 Free State Stars FS Stars
28. тур Baroka FC Baroka FC 16:00 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
35. тур
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 14:00 Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена
35. тур
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 15:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
31. тур Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 14:00 Elazigspor Elazigspor
31. тур Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 16:30 Boluspor Boluspor
31. тур Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 16:30 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
31. тур Denizlispor Denizlispor 19:30 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Nelson Valdez Nelson Valdez Cerro Porteño Zamora FC 2:1 Club Cerro Porteño
Pedro Ramírez Pedro Ramírez Zamora Zamora FC 2:0 Club Cerro Porteño
I. González I. González Zamora Zamora FC 1:0 Club Cerro Porteño
Papu Gómez Papu Gómez Аталанта Аталанта 2:1 Фиорентина
Gerard Moreno Gerard Moreno Вильярреал Реал Сосьедад 0:1 Вильярреал