Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 0:11:08
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
127  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
37. тур Борнмут Борнмут 1:0 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Тоттенхэм
37. тур Вест Хэм Вест Хэм Юнайтед 3:0 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
37. тур
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 1:0 Фулхэм Фулхэм
37. тур Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити 2:3 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
37. тур Ньюкасл Ньюкасл Юнайтед 2:3 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
36. тур Леванте Леванте 4:1 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
36. тур Эспаньол Эспаньол 3:0 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
36. тур Алавес Депортиво Алавес 0:1 Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
36. тур Сельта Виго Сельта Виго 2:0 Барселона Барселона
35. тур Пари СЖ Пари Сен-Жермен 1:1 Ницца Ницца
35. тур Бордо Жирондин Бордо 0:1 СКО Анже СКО Анже
35. тур Стад Реймс Стад Реймс 0:3 Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик
35. тур Генгам ЕА Генгам 0:0 СМ Кан СМ Кан
32. тур
Бавария Бавария Мюнхен 3:1 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
32. тур
Мёнхенгладбах Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 2:2 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
32. тур
Герта Герта Берлин 3:1 Штуттгарт Штуттгарт
32. тур
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 2:0 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
32. тур
Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен 2:2 Боруссия Дортмунд Дортмунд
35. тур Кьево Кьево Верона 0:4 СПАЛ СПАЛ
35. тур Удинезе Удинезе 0:0 Интернационале Интер
32. тур Маритиму Маритиму 1:0 Брага Брага
32. тур Фейренси Фейренси 4:4 Шавиш Шавиш
32. тур Бенфика Бенфика 5:1 Портимоненси Портимоненси
32. тур Порту Порту 4:0 Деспортиву Авеш Авеш
27. тур Урал Урал Екатеринбург 0:1 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва
27. тур Ахмат Грозный Ахмат Грозный 1:1 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
27. тур Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 2:0 Локомотив Москва Локо Москва
5. тур Заря Луганск Заря Луганск 0:1 ФК Мариуполь Мариуполь
5. тур Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 1:1 ФК Александрия ФК Александрия
5. тур Шахтер Д. Шахтер Донецк 5:0 ФК Львов ФК Львов
8. тур WH Zall Wuhan Zall 1:1 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
8. тур SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2:0 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
8. тур GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 0:1 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
8. тур SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 2:0 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
37. тур Cremonese US Cremonese 0:0 Брешиа Брешиа
37. тур Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2:0 FC Crotone Crotone
37. тур Venezia Venezia FC 2:2 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
37. тур Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:2 SSD Palermo Palermo
37. тур Cittadella AS Cittadella 3:0 Эллас Верона Эллас Верона
17. тур Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 0:2 CF América América
3. тур Абердин ФК Абердин ФК 0:3 Селтик Глазго Селтик
31. тур ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор 2:0 Бурсаспор Бурсаспор
31. тур Анкарагюджю МКЕ Анкарагюджю 2:2 Ризеспор Ризеспор
31. тур Касымпаша Касымпаша 1:3 Фенербахче Фенербахче
32. тур
Базель Базель 1893 3:0 ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих
32. тур
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер Цюрих 0:1 Санкт-Галлен 1879 Санкт-Галлен
32. тур
Гамбург Гамбург 0:3 Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04
32. тур
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм 2:3 Зандхаузен Зандхаузен
32. тур
Бохум Бохум 4:2 Магдебург Магдебург
37. тур Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 0:0 Осасуна Осасуна
37. тур Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0:1 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
37. тур Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
37. тур CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2:1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
7. тур Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 2:0 Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
7. тур Эйпен Эйпен 3:2 Остенде Остенде
7. тур Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге 2:3 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Saint Gilloise
7. тур Кортрейк Кортрейк 2:1 Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен
7. тур Beerschot V.A. K. Beerschot V.A. 3:2 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
10. тур Colorado Colorado Rapids 2:3 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
10. тур NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 3:2 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
10. тур Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 0:2 Toronto FC Toronto FC
10. тур Houston Houston Dynamo 2:1 FC Dallas FC Dallas
10. тур Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 0:2 New York City FC NYCFC
10. тур H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
10. тур Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 0:2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
10. тур Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
10. тур Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1:1 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
10. тур Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
29. тур
Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг 3:4 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
29. тур
Маттерсбург СВ Маттерсбург 0:0 СК Райндорф Альтах Райндорф Альтах
29. тур
ФК Ваккер ФК Ваккер Инсбрук 1:0 Хартберг Хартберг
34. тур Корона Кельце Корона Кельце 0:0 Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
34. тур Лех Познань Лех Познань 1:1 Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин
34. тур Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 0:1 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
36. тур Lens RC Lens 1:0 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
32. тур Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 3:2 Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич
32. тур Истра 1961 Истра 1961 0:7 Риека Риека
32. тур Varzim Varzim SC 1:4 FC Famalicão Famalicão
32. тур Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2:0 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
32. тур Penafiel FC Penafiel 2:4 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense

32. тур Черно Mоре Черно Mоре Варна 1:3 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
32. тур Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив 1:3 Левски София Левски София
29. тур Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 2:2 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
29. тур Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 3:1 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
29. тур Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 3:1 Baroka FC Baroka FC
29. тур Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 1:0 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
29. тур Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 Free State Stars FS Stars
29. тур AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 1:1 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
29. тур Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 1:3 Chippa United Chippa United

8. тур ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул 3:1 Сепси Сф. Георге Сепси Сф. Ге.
11. тур UdeConce Universidad Concepción 1:2 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
11. тур O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 1:0 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
46. тур Southend United Southend United 2:1 Сандерленд Сандерленд
12. тур CD Macará CD Macará 3:0 SD Aucas SD Aucas
12. тур CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 3:1 CS Emelec CS Emelec
32. тур FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:2 Servette FC Servette FC
32. тур FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:0 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
32. тур FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:0 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
7. тур АИК Cольна АИК Cольна 2:1 АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна
7. тур Сириус ИК Сириус 2:4 ИФК Гётеборг ИФК Гётеборг
12. тур Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci 2:2 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
12. тур Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 0:1 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
12. тур Club UTC UTC Cajamarca 2:2 Deportivo Municipal Municipal

8. тур Д. Кэлэраши Дунэря Кэлэраши 1:0 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
36. тур SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0:1 Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден
36. тур
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 4:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
36. тур
Карлсруэ Карлсруэ 2:1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
36. тур
Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена 3:4 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
36. тур
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:2 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
36. тур
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 5:2 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
35. тур СКА Хабаровск СКА Хабаровск 3:1 Зенит 2 Санкт-Петербург Зенит 2 С-Пб
30. тур Аполлон Смирнис Аполлон Смирнис 0:3 ПАС Ламия 1964 ПАС Ламия
31. тур НК Алюминий Алюминий Кидричево 0:3 НК Домжале НК Домжале
6. тур Мьёндален Мьёндален 1:0 Стабек Стабек
7. тур АС Тренчин АС Тренчин 1:4 ФК Нитра ФК Нитра
7. тур ФК Сеница ФК Сеница 2:0 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
7. тур Подбрезова Железиарне Подбрезова 0:1 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Злате Моравце
6. тур Aalesund Aalesunds FK 3:1 Sogndal IL Sogndal
25. тур Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1:0 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
25. тур A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 2:0 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
7. тур ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь 2:2 МФК Земплин Михаловце Михаловце
32. тур
Elazigspor Elazigspor 3:3 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
32. тур Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 1:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
32. тур Altay SK Altay SK 2:1 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
32. тур Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 0:0 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
6. тур Västerås SK Västerås SK 1:2 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
6. тур Mjällby Mjällby AIF 2:1 Örgryte IS Örgryte
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Á. Fernández Á. Fernández Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2:0 UD Las Palmas
Mauro Icardi Mauro Icardi Пари СЖ Ницца 1:4 Пари Сен-Жермен
Kylian Mbappé Kylian Mbappé Пари СЖ Ницца 1:3 Пари Сен-Жермен
Jaime Báez Jaime Báez Cosenza AS Cittadella 1:3 Cosenza Calcio
Lee Tomlin Lee Tomlin Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити 1:1 Sheffield Wednesday