Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 8:16:13
28. тур
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг перенесено Герта Берлин Герта
28. тур
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен перенесено Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
28. тур
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм перенесено Кёльн Кёльн
28. тур
Аугсбург Аугсбург перенесено Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07
28. тур
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин перенесено Майнц 05 Майнц 05
28. тур
Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд перенесено Бавария Мюнхен Бавария
28. тур
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 перенесено Карлсруэ Карлсруэ
28. тур
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули перенесено Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
28. тур
Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден перенесено Зандхаузен Зандхаузен
32. тур Брайтон Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион перенесено Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юн.
32. тур Уотфорд Уотфорд перенесено Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
32. тур
Арсенал Арсенал перенесено Норвич Сити Норвич
32. тур Борнмут Борнмут перенесено Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл
32. тур Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед перенесено Тоттенхэм Хотспур Тоттенхэм
32. тур Астон Вилла Астон Вилла перенесено Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс Вулверхэмптон
32. тур
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас перенесено Бернли Бернли
30. тур Кальяри Кальяри перенесено Аталанта Аталанта
30. тур
Наполи Наполи перенесено Рома Рома
30. тур
Ювентус Ювентус перенесено Торино Торино
31. тур Монпелье Монпелье перенесено Лилль Лилль
31. тур Тулуза ФК Тулуза перенесено Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
24. тур Спартак Москва Спартак Москва перенесено ФК Уфа Уфа
24. тур Рубин Казань Рубин Казань перенесено Локомотив Москва Локо Москва
24. тур Ростов ФК Ростов перенесено Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
25. тур
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена перенесено СК Райндорф Альтах Райндорф Альтах
25. тур
Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен перенесено Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг Адмира Ваккер
25. тур
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol перенесено СВ Маттерсбург Маттерсбург

4. тур ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани перенесено ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
28. тур
Кайсериспор Кайсериспор перенесено Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
28. тур
Анкарагюджю МКЕ Анкарагюджю перенесено Башакшехир Башакшехир
28. тур
Галатасарай Галатасарай перенесено Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
28. тур
Базель Базель 1893 перенесено Невшатель Ксамакс Ксамакс
28. тур
Люцерн Люцерн перенесено Тун Тун
28. тур
Санкт-Галлен Санкт-Галлен 1879 перенесено Сьон Сьон
28. тур
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз перенесено Лугано Лугано
28. тур
ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих перенесено Servette FC Servette FC
29. тур Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam перенесено Херенвен Херенвен
29. тур
ПСВ ПСВ Эйндховен перенесено Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело
29. тур ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло перенесено Виллем II Виллем II
29. тур Утрехт Утрехт перенесено Гронинген Гронинген
29. тур АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар перенесено Витесс Арнем Витесс

4. тур Сепси Сф. Ге. Сепси Сф. Георге перенесено ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари
4. тур ФК Поли Яссы ФК Политехника Яссы перенесено Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
33. тур Килмарнок ФК Килмарнок ФК перенесено Ливингстон ФК Ливингстон ФК
33. тур Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс перенесено Мотеруэлл ФК Мотеруэлл ФК
33. тур Ross County Ross County FC перенесено Сент-Миррен ФК Сент-Миррен
33. тур Сент-Джонстон Сент-Джонстон ФК перенесено Гамильтон Академикал Гамильтон Акад.
28. тур Bocholt VV Bocholt VV 5:0 KFC Duffel KFC Duffel
29. тур Пролетер ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад перенесено FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica Javor-Matis
29. тур FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola перенесено Црвена Звезда Белград Црвена Звезда
29. тур Радник ФК Радник Сурдулица перенесено Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
29. тур Рад ФК Рад перенесено ФК Вождовац Вождовац
29. тур Напредак ФК Напредак Крушевац перенесено ФК Младост Лучани Младост
29. тур Мачва ФК Мачва Шабац перенесено ФК Спартак Суботица Спартак
29. тур Партизан ФК Партизан Белград перенесено ФК Чукарички Чукарички
29. тур Indjija FK Indjija перенесено ФК Войводина Нови-Сад Войводина
29. тур ЛКС Лодзь ЛКС Лодзь перенесено Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония
29. тур Лех Познань Лех Познань перенесено Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин
29. тур Легия Варшава Легия Варшава перенесено Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня
30. тур НК Алюминий Алюминий Кидричево 18:00 НК Целе НК Целе
30. тур Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 18:00 NK Bravo NK Bravo
30. тур НШ Мура НШ Мура 18:00 НК Домжале НК Домжале
30. тур Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна 18:00 НК Марибор НК Марибор
30. тур Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье 18:00 НК Триглав Крань НК Триглав
27. тур Ференцварош Ференцварош Будапешт перенесено Диошдьёр ВТК Диошдьёр
27. тур Уйпешт ФК Уйпешт ФК перенесено Будапешт Гонвед Гонвед
27. тур Дебрецен Дебрецен перенесено Kaposvári Rákóczi FC Kaposvár
3. тур Злате Моравце FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable перенесено АС Тренчин АС Тренчин
3. тур ФК Сеница ФК Сеница перенесено ФК Нитра ФК Нитра
3. тур Pohronie FK Pohronie перенесено ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь
3. тур Ружомберок МФК Ружомберок перенесено МФК Земплин Михаловце Михаловце
3. тур Дунайcка Cтреда ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда перенесено МСК Жилина МСК Жилина
3. тур Сло. Братиcлава Слован Братиcлава перенесено Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
6. тур D.C. United D.C. United перенесено New York City FC NYCFC
6. тур Nashville SC Nashville SC перенесено Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
6. тур Chicago Fire Chicago Fire FC перенесено New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
6. тур Orlando City SC Orlando City SC перенесено Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
6. тур FC Dallas FC Dallas перенесено Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
6. тур Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC перенесено Toronto FC Toronto FC
12. тур San Luis Atlético de San Luis перенесено CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
12. тур Atlas Atlas Guadalajara перенесено CF Monterrey Monterrey
7. тур Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos перенесено Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
7. тур Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu перенесено Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
7. тур Oita Trinita Oita Trinita перенесено Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
7. тур Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers перенесено Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
7. тур Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare перенесено Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
7. тур Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka перенесено Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
7. тур Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds перенесено Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
5. тур Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita перенесено FC Gifu FC Gifu
8. тур Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija перенесено Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
8. тур JEF Utd. Chiba JEF United Chiba перенесено Ehime FC Ehime FC
8. тур Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata перенесено Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
8. тур Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata перенесено Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vort.
8. тур FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu перенесено Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
26. тур Melbourne Melbourne Victory перенесено Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
26. тур Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers перенесено Perth Glory Perth Glory

21. тур Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) перенесено Hatta Club Hatta Club
21. тур Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) перенесено Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
21. тур Ajman Club Ajman Club перенесено Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
5. тур North Carolina North Carolina FC перенесено Charlotte Independence Charlotte Ind.
5. тур Union II Philadelphia Union II перенесено Atlanta United 2 ATL UTD 2
5. тур Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai перенесено Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
5. тур FC Seoul FC Seoul перенесено Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
5. тур Daegu FC Daegu FC перенесено Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Motors
5. тур FC Anyang FC Anyang перенесено Jeju United Jeju Utd.
5. тур Bucheon FC Bucheon FC 1995 перенесено Suwon FC Suwon FC
2. тур Greenville Greenville Triumph SC перенесено South Georgia Tormenta FC Tormenta FC
32. тур Clyde FC Clyde FC перенесено Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
32. тур Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC перенесено Peterhead FC Peterhead FC
32. тур Montrose Montrose FC перенесено Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
32. тур Stranraer Stranraer FC перенесено East Fife FC East Fife
32. тур Falkirk FC Falkirk FC перенесено Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
41. тур Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти перенесено Ноттингем Форест Нотт Форест
41. тур Бристоль Сити Бристоль Сити перенесено Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
41. тур Фулхэм Фулхэм перенесено Бирмингем Сити Бирмингем
41. тур Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд Таун перенесено Престон Норт Энд Престон НЭ
41. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити перенесено Шеффилд Уэнсдей Шеффилд Уэнсдей
41. тур Брентфорд Брентфорд перенесено Уиган Атлетик Уиган
41. тур Лутон Таун Лутон Таун перенесено Рединг Рединг
41. тур
Вест Бром Вест Бромвич Альбион перенесено Халл Сити Халл Сити
41. тур Чарльтон Чарльтон Атлетик перенесено Миллуолл Миллуолл
41. тур Сток Сити Сток Сити перенесено Барнсли Барнсли
41. тур Мидлсбро Мидлсбро перенесено Куинз Парк Рейнджерс КПР
22. тур FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn перенесено SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
32. тур Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC перенесено Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
32. тур Brechin City Brechin City FC перенесено Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
32. тур Cove Rangers Cove Rangers FC перенесено Elgin City FC Elgin City
32. тур Queen's Park Queen's Park FC перенесено Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
32. тур Stirling Stirling Albion FC перенесено Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC
final Пари СЖ Пари Сен-Жермен перенесено Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион
4. тур Апол. Лимасол Аполлон Лимасол перенесено Анортосис Фамагуста Анортосис
4. тур Д. Катокопиас Докса Катокопиас перенесено Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos N.
4. тур Пафос ФК Пафос ФК перенесено Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos
4. тур EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou перенесено Неа Саламина Фамагуста Неа Саламис
7. тур Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers FC перенесено Wexford FC Wexford FC
7. тур Longford Town Longford Town FC перенесено Cabinteely FC Cabinteely
5. тур Geylang Geylang International перенесено Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khals
5. тур Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata (S) перенесено Lion City Sailors LC Sailors
41. тур Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers перенесено Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
41. тур Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC перенесено Oxford United Oxford United
41. тур Сандерленд Сандерленд перенесено Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
41. тур MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons перенесено Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
41. тур Blackpool Blackpool FC перенесено Burton Albion Burton Albion
41. тур Ipswich Ipswich Town перенесено Southend United Southend United
41. тур Bolton Bolton Wanderers перенесено Lincoln City Lincoln City
41. тур Coventry City Coventry City перенесено Peterborough United Peterborough
41. тур Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers перенесено Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
41. тур Gillingham FC Gillingham FC перенесено Accrington Stanley Accrington St.
42. тур Bradford Bradford City перенесено Colchester United Colchester Utd.
42. тур Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United перенесено Walsall FC Walsall FC
42. тур Carlisle United Carlisle United перенесено Port Vale FC Port Vale
42. тур Cheltenham Cheltenham Town перенесено Exeter City Exeter City
42. тур Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra перенесено Northampton Town Northampt. Town
42. тур Mansfield Town Mansfield Town перенесено Macclesfield Town Macclesfield
42. тур Morecambe FC Morecambe FC перенесено Crawley Town Crawley Town
42. тур Newport County Newport County перенесено Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
42. тур Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic перенесено Stevenage FC Stevenage
42. тур Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle перенесено Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
42. тур Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United перенесено Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
42. тур Wrexham Wrexham AFC перенесено Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
42. тур Stockport Stockport County перенесено Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
42. тур Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC перенесено Barrow AFC Barrow
42. тур Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United перенесено Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
42. тур Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC перенесено FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
42. тур Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet United перенесено AFC Fylde Fylde
42. тур Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC перенесено Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
42. тур Aldershot Town Aldershot Town перенесено Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
42. тур Torquay United Torquay United перенесено Bromley FC Bromley
42. тур Chorley FC Chorley FC перенесено Sutton United Sutton Utd
42. тур Harrogate Town Harrogate Town перенесено Woking FC Woking FC
42. тур Barnet Barnet FC перенесено Notts County Notts County
31. тур Benevento Benevento Calcio перенесено SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
31. тур Cittadella AS Cittadella перенесено AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
31. тур Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio перенесено AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
31. тур Кьево Кьево Верона перенесено Фрозиноне Фрозиноне
35. тур Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 перенесено Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza
35. тур Rieti FC Rieti перенесено US Avellino 1912 Avellino
31. тур Лорьян FC Лорьян перенесено RC Lens Lens
27. тур Санта-Клара Санта-Клара перенесено Портимоненси Портимоненси
27. тур Пасуш де Феррей Пасуш де Феррейра перенесено Белененсиш Белененсиш
27. тур Витория Витория Гимарайнш перенесено Морейренсе Морейренсе
27. тур Фамаликан Фамаликан перенесено Брага Брага
32. тур Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC перенесено Данди ФК Данди ФК
32. тур Ayr United Ayr United FC перенесено Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
32. тур Morton Greenock Morton FC перенесено Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
32. тур Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC перенесено Arbroath FC Arbroath
30. тур Hatayspor Hatayspor перенесено Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
30. тур Menemen Spor Menemen Spor перенесено Boluspor Boluspor
30. тур Akhisarspor Akhisarspor перенесено Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
1. тур Sogndal IL Sogndal IL перенесено Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
1. тур HamKam Hamarkameratene перенесено Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК
1. тур FK Jerv FK Jerv перенесено Grorud IL Grorud IL
1. тур KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo перенесено Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
1. тур Strømmen IF Strømmen IF перенесено Stjördals Blink IL Stjördals B.
1. тур Øygarden FK Øygarden FK перенесено Asane Fotball Asane Fotball
1. тур Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL перенесено Ранхейм Тронхейм Ранхейм
1. тур Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf перенесено Тромсё ИЛ Тромсё ИЛ
1. тур Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет перенесено Викинг Ставангер Викинг ФК
1. тур Волеренга Волеренга Осло перенесено Молде ФК Молде ФК
26. тур Stal Mielec Stal Mielec перенесено Stomil Olsztyn Stomil
26. тур Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki перенесено GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
26. тур GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow перенесено Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
26. тур Olimpia Grudz. Olimpia Grudziadz перенесено Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
26. тур Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala перенесено Puszcza Niepolomice P. Niepolomice
26. тур З. Сосновец Заглебие Сосновец перенесено Radomiak Radom Radomiak
26. тур Sandecja Sandecja Nowy Sacz перенесено Odra Opole Odra Opole
1. тур Эребру СК Эребру СК перенесено Юргорденc ИФ Юргорден
1. тур Östers IF Östers IF перенесено IK Brage Brage
1. тур Akropolis Akropolis IF перенесено Degerfors IF Degerfors
1. тур АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна перенесено Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
1. тур Ljungskile Ljungskile SK перенесено Norrby IF Norrby
1. тур GAIS GAIS Göteborg перенесено Halmstads BK Halmstad
20. тур Blackburn U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 перенесено Everton FC U18 Everton U18
20. тур Man Utd U18 Manchester United U18 перенесено Manchester City U18 Man City U18
20. тур Stoke U18 Stoke City U18 перенесено Newcastle United U18 Newcastle U18
20. тур Sunderland U18 Sunderland AFC U18 перенесено Middlesbrough FC U18 Boro U18
20. тур Liverpool U18 Liverpool FC U18 перенесено West Bromwich Albion U18 West Brom U18
20. тур Arsenal U18 Arsenal FC U18 перенесено Fulham FC U18 Fulham U18
20. тур Chelsea U18 Chelsea FC U18 перенесено Tottenham Hotspur U18 Tottenham U18
20. тур Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 перенесено Brighton & Hove Albion U18 Brighton U18
20. тур Swansea U18 Swansea City U18 перенесено Norwich City U18 Norwich U18
29. тур Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II перенесено VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
29. тур Heider SV Heider SV перенесено Holstein Kiel II Holst. Kiel II
29. тур TSV Havelse TSV Havelse перенесено FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
29. тур SSV Jeddeloh II SSV Jeddeloh II перенесено SC Weiche Flensburg 08 SC Weiche 08
28. тур FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens перенесено TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
28. тур SV Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg перенесено TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz RW Koblenz
28. тур FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg перенесено TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach
28. тур FC Gießen FC Gießen перенесено FC Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
28. тур SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 перенесено 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
28. тур
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen перенесено FC-Astoria Walldorf FCA Walldorf
28. тур Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC перенесено TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
27. тур FV Illertissen FV Illertissen перенесено SpVgg Greuther Fürth II Gr. Fürth II
27. тур Nürnberg II 1.FC Nürnberg II перенесено TSV Aubstadt Aubstadt
27. тур SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth перенесено VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt
27. тур 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim перенесено Türkgücü München Türkgücü Münch.
27. тур Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg перенесено SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding
27. тур TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach перенесено TSV Rain/Lech TSV Rain/Lech
3. тур Рига ФК Рига перенесено ФК Лиепая Лиепая
3. тур Tukums FK Tukums 2000 перенесено ДФЦ Даугавпилс Даугавпилс
3. тур Метта Метта перенесено ФК Елгава Елгава
14. тур Tai Po Tai Po FC перенесено Eastern SC Eastern
14. тур Yuen Long Yuen Long FC перенесено Southern District Southern
28. тур Quick Boys Quick Boys отменён VV Katwijk Katwijk
28. тур Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen отменён ASWH Ambacht ASWH
28. тур Noordwijk VV Noordwijk отменён SV TEC Tiel SV TEC
28. тур Spakenburg SV Spakenburg отменён De Treffers De Treffers
28. тур Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys отменён Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse B.
28. тур Volendam U21 FC Volendam U21 отменён VV IJsselmeervogels IJsselm.vogels
28. тур Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC Haarlem отменён GVVV Veenendaal GVVV
28. тур Excelsior M Excelsior Maassluis отменён HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
26. тур Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates перенесено Baroka FC Baroka FC
26. тур Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC перенесено Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
26. тур Chippa United Chippa United перенесено Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
26. тур SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United перенесено Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
26. тур Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC перенесено AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
26. тур Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC перенесено Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
21. тур Мохун Баган Мохун Баган АК перенесено Реал Кашмир ФК Реал Кашмир
21. тур Айзаул ФК Айзаул ФК перенесено Гокулам Керала ФК Гокулам ФК