Um die Seite nutzen zu können, schalten Sie bitte Ihr Javascript ein.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Онлайн
Hier aktualisieren - 19:17:53
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
24  Матчи
00  Матчи
5  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
14.Spieltag CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:2 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
59. Minute Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1:1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Die Aufstellungen sind da Albacete Albacete Balompié 20:00 CD Lugo CD Lugo
Die Aufstellungen sind da Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF
group stage Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 1:2 CD Tondela Tondela
54. Minute Belenenses Os Belenenses SAD 0:1 GD Chaves Chaves
14.Spieltag FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 0:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
33. Minute
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1:0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
72. Minute Covilhã SC Covilhã unterbrochen Académica Coimbra Coimbra
58. Minute Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 1:2 GD Estoril Praia Estoril
55. Minute Farense SC Farense 1:0 CD Mafra Mafra
Die Aufstellungen sind da Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 20:00 FC Famalicão Famalicão
group stage Англия Англия 2:1 Хорватия Хорватия
group stage Швейцария Швейцария 22:45 Бельгия Бельгия
Die Aufstellungen sind da N. Ireland Northern Ireland 20:00 Австрия Австрия
group stage Венгрия Венгрия 22:45 Финляндия Финляндия
group stage Греция Греция 22:45 Эстония Эстония
35.Spieltag Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 1:0 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
quarter-finals A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 2:0 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
quarter-finals Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 4:4 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
10.Spieltag Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 3:1 Benevento Calcio Benevento
7.Spieltag San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 23:10 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
group stage Молдавия Молдавия 20:00 Люксембург Люксембург
group stage San Marino San Marino 20:00 Беларусь Беларусь