Um die Seite nutzen zu können, schalten Sie bitte Ihr Javascript ein.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Онлайн
Hier aktualisieren - 4:05:07
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
20  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
16.Spieltag Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 13:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
16.Spieltag H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 13:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
16.Spieltag Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 13:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
16.Spieltag Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 13:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
16.Spieltag Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 13:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
16.Spieltag Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 13:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
16.Spieltag Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 13:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
16.Spieltag V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 13:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
16.Spieltag Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 13:30 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
12.Spieltag DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 14:35 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
12.Spieltag GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 14:35 Guizhou Hengfeng GZ Hengfeng
12.Spieltag BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 14:35 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
12.Spieltag SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 14:35 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
1st round Sheriff Sheriff Tiraspol 20:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
1st round Qarabag Agdam Qarabag Agdam 20:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
1st round Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 20:00 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
1st round Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 20:45 Valur Reykjavík Valur
1st round FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic 21:00 FC Astana FC Astana
1st round Celtic Celtic FC 21:45 Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
1st round Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 19:00 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva