Милсами Оргеев
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Супер Лига (Фаза 2) 23/24
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1,00 | 0:0 | 1.050 |
В гостях | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0:1 | - | |
Общий баланс | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 0,50 | 0:1 | 525 |
Супер Лига
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | вс 06 авг. 2023 г. | 20:00 | Г | (3.) | Зимбру (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 970 | 0:1 | |
2 | сб 12 авг. 2023 г. | 21:00 | Д | (4.) | Бэлць (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
3 | сб 19 авг. 2023 г. | 21:00 | Г | (2.) | Петрокуб (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 800 | 2:0 | |
4 | вс 27 авг. 2023 г. | 21:00 | Д | (2.) | Шериф (1.) | 4-4-2 | 1.750 | 2:0 | |
5 | сб 16 сент. 2023 г. | 18:00 | Г | (1.) | Дачия Б. (7.) | 4-4-2 | 432 | 1:2 | |
6 | вс 24 сент. 2023 г. | 17:00 | Г | (1.) | Спартаний (8.) | 4-4-2 | 100 | 1:2 | |
7 | вс 01 окт. 2023 г. | 17:00 | Д | (1.) | Флорешть (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 2:1 | |
8 | сб 07 окт. 2023 г. | 19:00 | Д | (1.) | Зимбру (3.) | 4-4-2 | 1.450 | 1:0 | |
9 | сб 21 окт. 2023 г. | 18:00 | Г | (1.) | Бэлць (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.880 | 3:0 | |
10 | сб 28 окт. 2023 г. | 18:00 | Д | (2.) | Петрокуб (4.) | 4-4-2 | 961 | 1:1 | |
11 | вс 05 нояб. 2023 г. | 18:00 | Г | (2.) | Шериф (1.) | 4-4-2 | 800 | 2:1 | |
12 | сб 11 нояб. 2023 г. | 18:00 | Д | (3.) | Дачия Б. (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 915 | 3:0 | |
13 | сб 25 нояб. 2023 г. | 14:00 | Д | (2.) | Спартаний (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:1 | |
14 | вс 03 дек. 2023 г. | 14:00 | Г | (2.) | Флорешть (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:0 |
Супер Лига (Фаза 2)
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | вс 10 марта 2024 г. | 16:00 | Д | (5.) | Зимбру (2.) | 4-4-2 | 1.050 | 0:0 | |
2 | вс 17 марта 2024 г. | 16:00 | Г | (5.) | Бэлць (6.) | 1:0 | |||
3 | вс 31 марта 2024 г. | 17:00 | Д | (5.) | Шериф (4.) | -:- | |||
4 | сб 06 апр. 2024 г. | 17:00 | Г | (5.) | Петрокуб (1.) | -:- | |||
5 | вс 14 апр. 2024 г. | 16:00 | Д | (5.) | Дачия Б. (6.) | -:- | |||
6 | вс 21 апр. 2024 г. | 19:00 | Г | (5.) | Зимбру (2.) | -:- | |||
7 | сб 27 апр. 2024 г. | 19:00 | Д | (5.) | Бэлць (3.) | -:- | |||
8 | сб 04 мая 2024 г. | 19:00 | Г | (5.) | Шериф (4.) | -:- | |||
9 | сб 11 мая 2024 г. | 21:00 | Д | (5.) | Петрокуб (1.) | -:- | |||
10 | сб 18 мая 2024 г. | 2:00 | Г | (5.) | Дачия Б. (6.) | -:- |