Наполи | 0:1 | Арсенал |
|
|
Валенсия | 2:0 | Вильярреал |
|
|
Айнтрахт Ф. | 2:0 | Бенфика |
|
|
Челси | 4:3 | Славия Прага |
Анжи II | 0:2 | Ахмат II |
Doxa Dramas | 4:0 | Apollon Pontou |
Эсбьерг | 1:0 | Брондбю | ||
Копенгаген | 3:0 | Мидтьюлланд |
Орхус | 2:1 | Сёндерйюске | ||
Хорсенс | 0:0 | Вайле |
СИК | 0:0 | ХИК |
Haldensleber SC | 0:0 | IMO Merseburg | ||
Halle-Ammendorf | 0:0 | SV Dessau 05 | ||
SV Kelbra | 0:4 | FSV Barleben | ||
RW Thalheim | 2:0 | Fort. Magdeburg |
SV Mesum | 1:1 | SpVgg Vreden |
TuS 05 Sinsen | 1:3 | Westf. Wickede | ||
FC Iserlohn | 4:3 | DJK TuS Hordel | ||
YEG Hassel | 4:0 | FC Lennestadt | ||
Erkenschwick | 0:0 | Finnentrop/Bam. | ||
C. Wiemelhausen | 1:2 | BSV Schüren | ||
SV Horst 08 | 0:3 | Lüner SV |
BG Überruhr | 2:4 | VfL Rhede | ||
FC Kray | 3:2 | GSV Moers | ||
A. Klosterhardt | 0:1 | SV Genc Osman | ||
Scherpenberg | 1:1 | Niederwenigern | ||
PSV Wesel | 1:0 | Königshardt | ||
SV Sonsbeck | 2:1 | ESC Rellinghsn. | ||
SV Hö/Nie | 2:2 | Duisburger SV |
TuS Jevenstedt | 1:0 | Büdelsd. TSV |
SG Kinzenbach | 3:3 | VfB Marburg |
SG Rehlingen | 0:4 | Elversberg II | ||
Auersmacher | 8:0 | FC Homburg II |
TSV Kareth | 2:1 | SpVgg Pfreimd |
RWO Alzey | 2:2 | Bad Kreuznach |
TSV Rudow 1888 | 3:4 | TuS Makkabi |
SG Neitersen/A. | 1:2 | SF Eisbachtal | ||
VfB Linz | 3:1 | SG 99 Andernach | ||
SV Mehring | 5:1 | SV Windhagen |
TV Meckelfeld | 0:5 | E. Lüneburg |
Bad Pyrmont | 0:1 | VfL Bückeburg |
Spvg Wesseling | 2:1 | FC Inde Hahn |
Ривер Плейт | 3:0 | Arg. de Merlo |
Ванкувер | 1:0 | Лос-Анджелес |
Jocoro | 1:1 | Santa Tecla | ||
Chalatenango | 1:0 | CD Águila | ||
L.A. Firpo | 0:0 | CD Audaz | ||
Alianza FC | 1:0 | FAS | ||
ADI Metapán | 2:2 | Pasaquina |
Хагуарес | 2:2 | Энвигадо | ||
Атлетико Уила | 0:3 | Санта-Фе | ||
Мильонариос | 1:2 | Депортес Толима | ||
Депортиво Кали | 0:0 | Хуниор | ||
Унион Магдалена | 0:3 | Америка |
|
Боливар | 4:1 | Блуминг | ||
Реал Потоси | 1:2 | Вильстерманн |
Аль-Наср | 5:0 | Аль-Фатех | ||
Иттихад | 2:0 | Аль-Иттифак |
Сидней | 1:0 | Перт Глори |
Sarajevo U17 | 0:0 | S. Brijeg U17 |
ЛАЛА | 2:1 | Деп. Ла Гуайра | ||
Атл. Венесуэла | 1:0 | Тачира | ||
Эстудиантес | 4:0 | Сулия |
Хассания | 2:1 | Видад |
Исмаили | 0:2 | Замалек | ||
Аль-Ахли | 0:1 | Пирамидс |
НЙ Ред Буллз II | 4:0 | Хартфорд | ||
Остин | 1:0 | Финикс |
Чеджу | 0:2 | Пусан |
Ориенте П. | 1:4 пен. | Рионегро Агилас | ||
Индепендьенте | 6:2 пен. | Унион |
Баия | 4:0 | Лондрина | ||
Шапекоэнсе | 1:0 | Коринтианс |
|
General Diaz | 1:4 | Sol de América | ||
Либертад | 1:1 | Гуарани |
Afturelding | 3:2 | Selfoss | ||
Víkingur Ó. | 2:6 | Úlfarnir | ||
ÍR | 3:0 | KV Vesturbaejar |
Валюр | 5:6 пен. | Стьярнан |
Rakvere Tarvas | 0:3 | Легион | ||
FCI Levadia U21 | 2:1 | JK Tammeka U21 |
СО Шоле | 0:1 | Ле-Ман |
Балтика | 1:1 | Сибирь |
Сахалин | 4:3 | Динамо Бн | ||
Чита | 1:1 | Иркутск | ||
Сибирь-2 | 0:3 | Иртыш Омск |
Зирка | 0:3 | Прикарпатье И-Ф | ||
ПФК Сумы | 0:0 | Оболонь | ||
Горняк-Спорт | 2:1 | Колос Ковалевка | ||
Агробизнес | 0:2 | Балканы Заря |
NK Dugopolje | 1:0 | Дин. Загреб II |
Pogon II | 1:0 | Sokol Kleczew | ||
Polonia Sroda | 1:1 | Lech Poznan II |
Подбескидзе | 3:3 | Wigry Suwalki | ||
Bytovia Bytow | 2:2 | Ракув | ||
Stomil | 0:2 | Chrobry Glogow |
Djursholm U19 | 1:2 | Sundsvall U19 |
Андижан | 3:1 | Насаф Карши | ||
Пахтакор | 2:0 | Динамо | ||
ФК Бухара | 0:2 | Локо Ташкент |
West Brom U21 | 1:1 | Southampton U21 |
Камерун U17 | 2:1 | Марокко U17 | ||
Сенегал U17 | 1:2 | Гвинея U17 |
Rozwój Katowice | 0:1 | Гурник Ленчна |
Barakaldo CF | 1:1 | CD Tudelano | ||
Лангрео | 0:2 | Бильбао Атлетик | ||
SCD Durango | 4:4 | Gimnástica |
Понтеведра | 3:1 | Bouzas | ||
РМ Кастилья | 1:0 | Депор. Фабриль |
SC Freiburg II | 2:1 | FSV Mainz 05 II |
Динамо Берлин | 1:4 | Bischofswerda | ||
Lok Leipzig | 1:3 | Altglienicke | ||
VfB Auerbach | 2:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz | ||
G. Halberstadt | 2:0 | FCO Neugersdorf | ||
Кемницер | 1:0 | Hertha BSC II |
VfB Oldenburg | 3:0 | VfL Oldenburg | ||
TSV Havelse | 1:1 | Hamburger SV II | ||
SSV Jeddeloh II | 0:3 | W. Bremen II | ||
St. Pauli II | 2:1 | G. Egestorf/L. |
M'gladbach II | 4:2 | SV Straelen | ||
Alem. Aachen | 2:1 | SC Verl |
|
Stadl-Paura | 5:1 | VST Völkermarkt |
SC Neusiedl/See | 3:0 | Rapid Wien II |
Брайтенрайн | 1:4 | Ньон | ||
Бавуа | 3:3 | Хам | ||
Сьон II | 0:1 | Кёниц |
Kitzbühel | 2:2 | USK Anif |
Янг Бойз II | 1:1 | Ланси |
Лагенталь | 3:0 | Люцерн до 21 |
CD Petapa | 1:2 | Chiantla |
Marathón | 6:0 | Honduras Progr. | ||
Олимпия | 1:1 | Real de Minas |
Árabe Unido | 1:4 | San Francisco | ||
Alianza FC | 1:0 | Potros del Este | ||
Тауро | 2:1 | San Miguelito | ||
Plaza Amador | 0:0 | Universitario | ||
Santa Gema | 0:3 | Independiente |
1.Göppinger SV | 2:0 | SV Spielberg | ||
Stuttg. Kickers | 0:1 | TSG Backnang | ||
FC Nöttingen | 3:2 | FSV Bissingen | ||
SU Neckarsulm | 1:1 | SGV Freiberg |
Eltersdorf | 1:3 | ASV Vach |
Eintracht Trier | 2:0 | Idar-Oberstein |
Арнольдсвейлер | 2:2 | BW Friesdorf |
Anker Wismar | 0:1 | Greifswalder FC | ||
H. Zehlendorf | 5:0 | SC Staaken | ||
Altlüdersdorf | 0:2 | BW Berlin |
FC Eilenburg | 4:2 | Nordhausen II |
TB Uphusen | 0:0 | Braunschweig II | ||
SV Atlas | 0:0 | VfL Oythe |
Arman Gohar | 1:0 | Persepolis Gen | ||
Bandar Abbas | 2:3 | Naft Gachsaran | ||
Etehad Fuman | 3:0 | Naft Omidiyeh | ||
PAS Hamedan | 2:2 | Mes Shahr Babak | ||
Kheybar FC | 2:3 | Sh. Babolsar | ||
Est Ramshir | 3:0 | Be'sat K |
Будучност | 0:0 | Сутьеска |
DJK Donauesch. | 0:3 | Rielasingen |
ФК Бавария U19 | 1:3 | ФК Фрайбург U19 |
ASKÖ Donau Linz | 1:1 | St. Martin/M. | ||
Union Perg | 0:3 | Weißkirchen |
Lebring | 3:0 | Wildon |
Stuttgart U17 | 0:1 | Карлсруэ U17 |
SK Treibach | 3:3 | ATSV Wolfsberg | ||
SV Spittal/Drau | 2:2 | SV St.Jakob/Ros | ||
SAK Klagenfurt | 1:0 | ATUS Ferlach |
Hall | 3:1 | SV Innsbruck |
FC Zürich U18 | 2:4 пен. | FC Basel U18 |
BSC YB U17 | 1:0 | FC Basel U17 | ||
Lausanne U17 | 0:2 | Luzern U17 | ||
FC Zürich U17 | 3:2 | BEJUNE U17 | ||
St. Gallen U17 | 1:3 | FC Vaduz U18 |
Lausanne U18 | 1:2 | Servette U18 |
Jagiellonia U19 | 1:1 | Arka Gdynia U19 | ||
Wisla U19 | 2:0 | Escola V. U19 | ||
Pogon U19 | 3:3 | Korona U19 | ||
Lech U19 | 1:3 | Gornik U19 | ||
Elana U19 | 2:2 | Рух Хожув U19 | ||
Motor U19 | 1:2 | Belchatow U19 | ||
Легия U19 | 2:0 | Slask U19 |
Сумгайыт | 1:2 | Сабаил | ||
Карабах | 3:0 | Шамахы |
Lyngby BK U19 | 2:2 | Copenhagen U19 |
Скала | 1:2 | ЭБ/Стреймур | ||
Б-36 Торсхавн | 0:3 | Клаксвик | ||
Твёройри | 1:2 | Викингур | ||
ХБ Торсхавн | 4:3 | Аргир | ||
Рунавик | 3:1 | Фуглафьёрдур |
Gela | 4:0 | Acireale | ||
FC Messina | 2:1 | Locri | ||
Igea Virtus | 0:1 | Castrovillari | ||
Nocerina | 0:0 | Cittanovese | ||
Palmese | 1:0 | Туррис | ||
Portici | 2:0 | Marsala | ||
Roccella | 0:0 | ACR Messina | ||
Rotonda | 2:2 | Sancataldese | ||
Troina | 0:1 | Бари |
Сайпа | 2:5 | Сепахан | ||
Нафт МИС | 0:0 | Эстегляль Хуз. |
Celaya | 1:1 | Атлет. Сан-Луис | ||
Oaxaca | 1:0 | Min. Zacatecas |
NoFeL SC | 0:0 | Шейх Джамал | ||
Башундхара | 3:0 | ЧТГ Абахани |