Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 10:34:09
7. тур Vendsyssel Res Vendsyssel FF Reserves 2:2 Silkeborg IF Reserves SIF Reserves
3. тур AGF Reserves Aarhus GF Reserves 5:2 Bröndby IF Reserves BIF Reserves
3. тур OB Reserves Odense Boldklub Reserves 2:1 Vejle Boldklub Reserves Vejle BK Res
6. тур LBK Reserves Lyngby BK Reserves 2:2 Aalborg BK Reserves AaB Reserves
8. тур Viborg FF Res. Viborg FF Reserves 3:0 Hobro IK Reserves Hobro Reserves
31. тур
Дуйсбург Дуйсбург 2:2 Арминия Арминия
35. тур
Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден 2:0 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн
Финал FC Porto FC Porto UEFA U19 3:1 Chelsea FC UEFA U19 Chelsea
35. тур Бетис Бетис 1:1 Эспаньол Эспаньол
34. тур Аталанта Аталанта 2:0 Удинезе Удинезе
34. тур Фиорентина Фиорентина 0:1 Сассуоло Сассуоло
26. тур Оренбург II ФК Оренбург II 0:3 Арсенал Тула II Арсенал Тула II
26. тур Спартак II Спартак Москва II 1:1 Рубин Казань II Рубин Казань II
26. тур Оренбург ФК Оренбург 1:1 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
26. тур Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 1:1 Рубин Казань Рубин Казань
30. тур Konyaspor U21 Konyaspor U21 1:1 Galatasaray SK U21 Galatasaray U21
30. тур Y. Malatya U21 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 0:0 Kasimpasa U21 Kasimpasa U21

7. тур КС У Крайова КС У Крайова 1:0 Сепси OСK Сф. Георге Сепси OСK
7. тур ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 3:1 ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул
8. тур Willem II U21 Willem II Tilburg U21 1:1 RKC Waalwijk U21 RKC U21
8. тур Heracles U21 Heracles Almelo U21 0:1 FC Emmen U21 Emmen U21
8. тур FC Twente U21 FC Twente Enschede U21 4:2 ADO Den Haag U21 ADO U21
30. тур Й. Малатьяспоp Йени Малатьяспор 2:1 Касымпаша Касымпаша
30. тур Коньяспор Коньяспор 0:0 Галатасарай Галатасарай
32. тур Зволле Зволле 3:2 Гронинген Гронинген
9. тур Dordrecht U21 FC Dordrecht U21 4:1 FC Eindhoven U21 FC Eindh. U21
9. тур SC Cambuur U21 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden U21 2:2 De Graafschap Doetinchem U21 Graafschap U21
9. тур Go Ahead U21 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U21 3:2 Roda JC Kerkrade U21 Roda JC U21
9. тур Heerenveen U21 SC Heerenveen U21 4:1 Helmond Sport U21 Helmond U21
9. тур Achilles U21 Achilles '29 U21 1:15 Excelsior Rotterdam U21 Excelsior U21
4. тур Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев 2:0 Десна Чернигов Десна
32. тур Норшелланн ФК Норшелланн 1:2 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
5. тур Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК 2:0 ФК Хонка ФК Хонка
5. тур ФК Интер ФК Интер Турку 4:1 ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки
33. тур Гурник Забже Гурник Забже 4:0 Заглебие Сосновец З. Сосновец
26. тур B. Galabovo FK Botev Galabovo 0:1 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad II Ludogorets II
31. тур Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив 2:0 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
31. тур Славия София Славия София 2:2 Локомотив Пловдив Лок. Пловдив
1. тур Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 4:0 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
1. тур Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 0:1 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
last 16 Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 1:1 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
last 16 Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1:2 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
16. тур Lobos Lobos BUAP 1:4 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
16. тур Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 2:1 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
9. тур ЛА Гэлакси Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 2:1 Реал Солт-Лейк Сити Солт-Лейк
13. тур Oxnard Oxnard Guerreros FC 4:0 Riverside Coras Riverside Coras
13. тур Orange County Orange County FC 2:2 A.S. Los Angeles A.S. LA
18. тур Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 1:1 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
18. тур Millonarios Millonarios FC 2:0 Junior FC Junior FC
18. тур Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 1:0 Once Caldas Once Caldas
18. тур Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 0:2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
28. тур Аль-Хиляль Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд 0:2 Аль-Таавун Аль-Таавун
3. тур Vonds Ichihara Vonds Ichihara 4:0 Tsukuba FC Tsukuba FC
3. тур Tokyo United Tokyo United 3:0 Briobecca Urayasu Briobe. Urayasu
21. тур Zr. Mostar U19 HSK Zrinjski Mostar U19 5:1 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj U19 FK MDK U19
21. тур Slavija S. U19 FK Slavija Sarajevo U19 2:0 FK Velez Mostar U19 V. Mostar U19
29. тур ФК Тузла Сити ФК Тузла Сити 1:3 ФК Звезда 09 Звезда 09

16. тур Zamora Zamora FC 2:2 Deportivo Táchira Táchira
26. тур Hassania Hassania d'Agadir 0:0 Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
8. тур NY Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 2:1 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
group stage Malkiya Club Malkiya Club 2:2 Al-Suwaiq Al-Suwaiq
group stage Al-Qadsia SC Al-Qadsia SC 0:1 Al-Ahed Al-Ahed
18. тур Nacional Club Nacional Asunción 0:3 Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
19. тур Sol de América Club Sol de América 0:1 Sportivo Luqueño Luqueño
11. тур Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 1:0 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
14. тур Cork City Cork City FC 1:1 Finn Harps Finn Harps
14. тур Derry City Derry City 0:2 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians
14. тур UCD University College Dublin 0:2 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
14. тур Waterford FC Waterford FC 0:3 ФК Дандолк Дандолк
14. тур Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1:0 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
10. тур Española Unión Española 0:2 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
10. тур Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2:2 CD Palestino CD Palestino
35. тур Лорьян FC Лорьян 2:2 Осер Осер
21. тур ФК Уфа-2 ФК Уфа-2 1:1 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
21. тур Лада Тольятти Лада Тольятти 1:1 Урал-2 Екатеринбург Урал-2
35. тур Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 2:5 Твенте Энсхеде Твенте
31. тур Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:4 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
31. тур Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 3:1 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
25. тур Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 3:1 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
5. тур Волеренга Волеренга Осло 1:0 Оддс БК Оддс БК
31. тур Garbarnia Garbarnia Krakow 0:2 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
6. тур Эребру СК Эребру СК 1:1 Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ
6. тур ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль 3:1 Фалькенбергc ФФ Фалькенберг
6. тур Эстерсунд Эстерсундc ФК 3:0 Хельсингборгc ИФ Хельсингборг
6. тур ИФК Гётеборг ИФК Гётеборг 3:0 АИК Cольна АИК Cольна
5. тур Östers IF Östers IF 0:1 Norrby IF Norrby
6. тур Сурхан Сурхан Термез 0:0 ФК Андижoн ФК Андижoн
22. тур Man City U23 Manchester City U23 3:1 Swansea City U23 Swansea U23
22. тур Tottenham U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 3:1 Derby County U23 Derby U23
22. тур West Ham U23 West Ham United U23 2:1 Everton FC U23 Everton U23
22. тур Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 0:0 West Bromwich Albion U23 West Brom U23
22. тур Southampton U23 Southampton FC U23 5:1 Sunderland AFC U23 Sunderland U23
34. тур Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
34. тур Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 2:0 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
34. тур M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:1 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
34. тур Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 2:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
6. тур Бней Иегуда Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив 2:2 Маккаби Хайфа Маккаби Хайфа
1. тур Pacific FC Pacific FC 1:0 HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers
31. тур RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 SG Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
22. тур LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 3:0 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
22. тур AD Carmelita AD Carmelita 1:3 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
22. тур Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 2:1 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
22. тур Grecia Municipal Grecia 0:5 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
22. тур Herediano CS Herediano 0:0 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
22. тур La U La U Universitarios 2:0 Limón FC Limón FC
7. тур Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19 5:3 Ajax Amsterdam U19 Ajax U19
11. тур Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 3:1 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
11. тур CS Emelec CS Emelec 3:0 CD América de Quito CD América
29. тур Флямуртари Флямуртари Приштина 2:1 КЕК-у Кастриот Кастриот

27. тур Арарат-Арм. II ФК Арарат-Армения II 3:1 ФК Пюник Ереван II Пюник II
27. тур Алашкерт II Алашкерт II 2:1 Gandzasar Kapan II Gandzasar II
27. тур Ширак II ФК Ширак Гюмри II 1:4 Локомотив Ереван Локомотив
27. тур Banants III Banants Erewan III 6:0 ФК Арарат Ереван II Арарат II
27. тур Erebuni Erewan Erebuni Erewan 0:3 ФК Ереван ФК Ереван
7. тур EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 0:2 ÍF Fuglafjördur ÍF Fuglafjördur
26. тур Atalanta U19 Atalanta Primavera 2:1 Napoli Primavera Napoli U19
26. тур Torino U19 Torino Primavera 1:2 Chievo Primavera Chievo U19
1. тур Chhinga Veng FC Chhinga Veng FC 1:3 ТРАУ ФК ТРАУ ФК
1. тур Ozone FC Ozone FC 3:0 Лонстар Кашмир ФК Лонстар К. ФК
Austria U15 Austria U15 1:2 Северная Македония U15 Македония U15
Norway U15 Norway U15 2:4 Portugal U15 Portugal U15
Англия U15 Англия U15 6:0 Katar U15 Katar U15
Slowenien U15 Slowenien U15 1:0 United States U15 USA U15
Россия Ю-15 Россия до 15 лет 0:2 Япония U15 Япония U15
Italy U15 Italy U15 1:1 Czech Republic U15 Czech Rep. U15
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
T. Oishi T. Oishi Fujieda MYFC Iwate Grulla Morioka 1:3 Fujieda MYFC
T. Oishi T. Oishi Fujieda MYFC Iwate Grulla Morioka 1:2 Fujieda MYFC
T. Oishi T. Oishi Fujieda MYFC Iwate Grulla Morioka 1:1 Fujieda MYFC
K. Kishida K. Kishida Iwate Grulla M. Iwate Grulla Morioka 1:0 Fujieda MYFC
Lukasz Solowiej Lukasz Solowiej GKS Tychy Warta Poznan 2:2 GKS Tychy