Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 23:51:58
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
104  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
33. тур Леванте Леванте 2:2 Эспаньол Эспаньол
33. тур Хетафе Хетафе 3:0 Севилья Севилья
33. тур
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 3:0 Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик
33. тур Вильярреал Вильярреал 2:1 Леганес Леганес
33. тур Бетис Бетис 1:2 Валенсия Валенсия
33. тур Нант Нант 3:2 Амьен Амьен
33. тур Тулуза ФК Тулуза 0:0 Лилль Лилль
33. тур Стад Реймс Стад Реймс 0:2 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
33. тур Пари СЖ Пари Сен-Жермен 3:1 Монако Монако
35. тур
Эвертон Эвертон 4:0 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юн.
35. тур
Арсенал Арсенал 2:3 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
35. тур Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити 0:2 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
30. тур
Фрайбург Фрайбург 0:4 Боруссия Дортмунд Дортмунд
30. тур
Герта Герта Берлин 0:0 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
31. тур Эксельсиор Эксельсиор 1:1 Виллем II Виллем II
31. тур Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард 2:1 НАК Бреда НАК Бреда
31. тур
ПСВ ПСВ Эйндховен 3:1 АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг
5. тур Андерлехт Андерлехт 0:0 КСА Гент КСА Гент
24. тур Урал Урал Екатеринбург 2:1 Рубин Казань Рубин Казань
24. тур Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 2:0 Енисей Красноярск Енисей
30. тур
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден 3:0 Кёльн Кёльн
30. тур
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм 3:0 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
30. тур
Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 0:0 Бохум Бохум
30. тур
Арминия Арминия 1:3 Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04
30. тур
Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург 1:0 Магдебург Магдебург
1. тур Хиберниан ФК Хиберниан ФК 0:0 Селтик Глазго Селтик
26. тур
Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен 1:1 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл
26. тур
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 1:2 Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК
26. тур
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 2:2 ЛАСК ЛАСК
29. тур Анкарагюджю МКЕ Анкарагюджю 0:0 Коньяспор Коньяспор
29. тур Башакшехир Башакшехир 1:1 Ризеспор Ризеспор
29. тур Аланьяспор Аланьяспор 1:0 Фенербахче Фенербахче
15. тур Necaxa Club Necaxa 2:2 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
15. тур León Club León FC 5:2 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
15. тур CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 2:1 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
15. тур Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 3:3 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
15. тур Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 1:3 Puebla FC Puebla FC
15. тур Toluca Deportivo Toluca 3:2 CF América América
29. тур ПАС Ламия ПАС Ламия 1964 1:3 Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос
29. тур ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники 5:0 Левадиакос Левадиакос
29. тур АЕК Афины АЕК Афины 0:1 AE Лариса AE Лариса
29. тур Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины 2:0 Панатинаикос Афины Панатинаикос
29. тур Панетоликос Панетоликос 1:2 Арис Салоники Арис Салоники
29. тур ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит 1:1 Астерас Триполис Астерас Триполи
29. тур AO Ксанти AO Ксанти 2:0 Аполлон Смирнис Аполлон Смирнис
29. тур Паниониос Паниониос Афины 2:1 ПАС Янина ПАС Янина
6. тур DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 1:1 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
6. тур JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 5:1 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
6. тур WH Zall Wuhan Zall 1:1 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
8. тур Revolution New England Revolution 1:0 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
8. тур Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 1:3 Portland Timbers Timbers
8. тур Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 4:1 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
8. тур D.C. United D.C. United 0:2 New York City FC NYCFC

6. тур ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул 1:1 ФКСБ ФКСБ
29. тур Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 1:3 Карвина Карвина
29. тур ФК Злин ФК Фастав Злин 1:0 СК Славия Прага Славия Прага
29. тур 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам 1:1 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзен
29. тур Богемианс 1905 Богемианс Прага 1905 1:0 ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец
29. тур Слован Либерец Слован Либерец 3:2 1.ФК Словацко Словацко
29. тур Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц 2:0 ФК Теплице ФК Теплице
29. тур Баник Острава Баник Острава 2:0 СФК Опава СФК Опава
29. тур Дукла Прага Дукла Прага 2:2 Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
35. тур Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2:1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
35. тур Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 1:2 Extremadura UD Extremadura
35. тур Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3:3 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
35. тур CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1:3 UD Almería UD Almería
10. тур LDU Quito LDU Quito 2:1 CS Emelec CS Emelec
10. тур Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 1:2 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
10. тур Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 3:1 Delfín SC Delfín SC
17. тур Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 3:0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
17. тур Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1:2 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
17. тур Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 1:0 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
17. тур Envigado Envigado FC 1:1 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
32. тур Пролетер ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад 0:1 ФК Младост Лучани Младост
32. тур Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш 3:1 ФК Партизан Белград Партизан
5. тур Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен 2:1 Руаяль Мускрон Мускрон
9. тур Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1:1 Unión La Calera La Calera
9. тур U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 3:3 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
30. тур Boluspor Boluspor 1:0 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
30. тур Altay SK Altay SK 1:1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
30. тур Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 1:3 Altinordu FK Altinordu
30. тур Adanaspor Adanaspor 0:0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
4. тур Хеккен Хеккен 0:1 Юргорденc ИФ Юргорден
4. тур Хаммарбю Хаммарбю ИФ 3:1 АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна
26. тур Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 3:2 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
31. тур Хорсенс Хорсенс 0:1 СённерйюскE СённерйюскE
31. тур Вайле Вайле 2:4 Орхус Орхус
10. тур Peñarol CA Peñarol 1:1 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
10. тур Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 1:1 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
10. тур Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 0:1 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
10. тур Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 4:1 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
10. тур Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci 4:3 Deportivo Binacional Binacional
10. тур FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2:0 Alianza Universidad CSD Alianza
10. тур USM Porres Universidad San Martín de Porres 2:1 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
10. тур Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1:0 CD Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
10. тур Universitario Universitario de Deportes 4:0 Sport Boys Callao Sport Boys
5. тур Сло. Братиcлава Слован Братиcлава 3:2 МФК Ружомберок Ружомберок
34. тур
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:2 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
34. тур SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0:3 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus

6. тур Газ Метан Газ Метан Медиаш 0:0 Дунэря Кэлэраши Д. Кэлэраши

30. тур PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:0 Черно Mоре Варна Черно Mоре
23. тур
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2:0 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
4. тур Norrby Norrby IF 1:7 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
4. тур Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 2:1 Mjällby AIF Mjällby
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Á. Fernández Á. Fernández Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2:0 UD Las Palmas
Mauro Icardi Mauro Icardi Пари СЖ Ницца 1:4 Пари Сен-Жермен
Kylian Mbappé Kylian Mbappé Пари СЖ Ницца 1:3 Пари Сен-Жермен
Jaime Báez Jaime Báez Cosenza AS Cittadella 1:3 Cosenza Calcio
Lee Tomlin Lee Tomlin Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити 1:1 Sheffield Wednesday