Ювентус | 1:2 | Аякс |
|
|
Барселона | 3:0 | Манчестер Юн. |
|
Брайтон | 0:2 | Кардифф |
Graafschap U21 | 1:1 | Go Ahead U21 |
Apollo FC | 3:0 | Jungsund | ||
Atlantis FC | 4:5 пен. | TiPS | ||
Nokian Palloseura | 1:0 | JanPa | ||
FC Kontu | 9:0 | FC Babylon | ||
SexyPöxyt | 0:2 | Toukolan Teräs |
Патронато | 1:1 | Годой Крус | ||
Росарио | 0:2 | Альдосиви |
Atl. Rafaela | 0:1 | CD Morón |
Бояка Чико | 0:0 | Орсомарсо | ||
Леонес | 1:1 | Реал Картахена | ||
Перейра | 0:1 | Киндио |
Bijeljina U17 | 2:0 | FK MDK U17 |
ЕС Сетиф | 1:2 | JSM Bejaia |
Канзас-Сити II | 1:3 | Индианаполис |
ФК Эгриси | 1:4 | Динамо Тбилиси | ||
Самтредиа | 3:2 | Дила | ||
ФК Гареджи | 2:0 | ФК Магароели | ||
ФК Иберия | 0:2 | Мерани Мартвили | ||
ФК Легиони | 1:2 | Тбилиси Сити | ||
ФК Шевардени | 1:2 | Сиони | ||
Иберия 1999 | 1:0 | Динамо Батуми |
Сулия | 2:1 пен. | Насьональ |
Биньзыонг | 6:0 | Shan United | ||
Al-Suwaiq | 0:1 | Аль Ахед | ||
Аль-Вихдат | 1:1 | Al-Jaish SC | ||
Malkiya Club | 1:2 | Qadsia SC |
Труро Сити | 1:3 | Конкорд |
Олтрингем | 1:2 | Бракли |
Фехервар | 1:0 | Дебрецен |
FC Flora U19 | 2:3 | Tabasalu U19 | ||
Hel./Jogeva U19 | 4:0 | JK Tarvas U19 | ||
FCI Tallinn U19 | 0:1 | Trans Narva U19 | ||
FC Nomme U19 | 1:2 | JK Tammeka U19 |
Альянса Лима | 2:3 | Университарио |
Селангор | 1:2 | ФЕЛДА Юнайтед | ||
Кедах | 2:0 | Ява Сити | ||
Penang | 2:4 | Куала-Лумпур | ||
Kelantan DT | 1:3 | Тренгану |
Тобермор | 0:4 | Банбридж | ||
Belfast Celtic | 0:2 | Портстюарт |
Мортон | 2:2 | Инвернесс Кал. |
Sparta Praha B | 0:2 | Ml. Boleslav B |
Влашим | 1:1 | Jihlava | ||
1.SK Prostejov | 2:1 | Banik Sokolov |
Radzionkow | 0:1 | Gwarek T.G. |
Эстер | 1:1 | Дегерфорс |
Djurgården U21 | 1:1 | Västeras SK U21 | ||
AFC Esk U21 | 2:1 | IF Bromma U21 | ||
Norrköping U21 | 5:0 | Syrianska U21 |
Дерби U18 | 2:2 | Ман Сити U18 | ||
Вест Бромви U18 | 1:2 | Wolves U18 | ||
Блэкберн U18 | 4:1 | Сандерленд U18 |
Сеница | 0:0 | Спартак Трнава |
B. Dortmund II | 1:2 | 1.FC Kaan-M. |
FK Pirmasens | 3:2 | FSV Frankfurt |
Portmore United | 1:1 | Mount Pleasant | ||
Waterhouse | 1:0 | Cavalier FC |
1865 Dachau | 0:1 | FC Ismaning |
SV Rugenbergen | 2:2 | Wedeler TSV |
Фаджр Сепаси | 0:1 | Гол Гохар | ||
Khooneh | 1:0 | Qashqai Shiraz | ||
Мес Керман | 2:0 | Sh Tabriz | ||
Navad Urmia FC | 1:0 | Мес | ||
Golreyhan FC | 2:0 | Хавадар | ||
Шахин | 2:0 | Малаван | ||
Sh. Mahshahr | 0:1 | Baadraan |
CFR Cluj U19 | 5:2 | Petrosport U19 |
NJ Shaye | 0:2 | Хэйлунцзян | ||
Liaoning FC | 1:0 | BD Yingli ETS | ||
Циндао | 2:0 | LS UCI | ||
Мэйчжоу | 0:1 | JL Baijia | ||
ZB Cuju | 1:0 | SC Longfor | ||
Наньтун | 0:1 | Чанчунь |
Аукас | 2:1 | Fuerza Amarilla |
Линкольн | 2:0 | Gibraltar Utd. |
Ширак II | 2:0 | Пюник II |
Алашкерт U18 | 1:8 | Урарту U18 | ||
Armenien U16 | 2:0 | Арарат-Арм. U18 | ||
Аван U18 | 0:2 | Пюник-2 U18 |
Црвена Звезда | 4:1 | Младост |
Локо Пловдив | 4:0 | Септември София |
SV Robinhood | 1:0 | C. Franciscain |