Порту | 1:4 | Ливерпуль |
|
|
Манчестер Сити | 4:3 | Тоттенхэм |
|
Hungary U18 | 4:0 | Италия до 18 | ||
Switzerland U15 | 0:2 | Бельгия Ю15 | ||
Мексика U18 | 1:3 | Дания U18 | ||
Турция U15 | 1:0 | Албания U15 | ||
Португалия U18 | 1:1 | Франция U18 | ||
Австрия U18 | 1:0 | Германия до 18 |
Лацио | 2:0 | Удинезе |
Нант | 3:2 | ПСЖ |
|
Platanias | 4:3 | Panachaiki | ||
Aittitos Spaton | 0:3 | Ergotelis | ||
AOK Kerkyra | 3:0 | AE Sparti | ||
PASA Irodotos | 4:2 | Eginiakos | ||
AE Karaiskakis | 0:0 | PAE Chania | ||
Волос | 1:3 | Ap. Larisas | ||
Ираклис | 1:0 | AO Trikala |
Ольборг | 1:1 | Веннсюссель |
Valkealan | 1:4 | Kymin | ||
Töölön Wesa | 1:5 | KoiPS |
Доб. Добрич | 1:0 | B. Galabovo |
SV Friesen | 4:1 | TSV Sonnefeld | ||
Baiersdorfer SV | 1:0 | SV Memmelsdorf |
SV Erlbach | 2:5 | Hallbergmoos | ||
SB Traunstein | 0:2 | FC Deisenhofen | ||
TSV Wasserburg | 2:1 | ASV Dachau |
SV 1910 Neuhof | 2:3 | SV Steinbach |
VfB Frohnhausen | 0:3 | Sterkrade-Nord |
SV Neukirchen | 1:3 | SpVgg Weiden |
TuS Bilfingen | 1:1 | Mutschelbach |
GW Firrel | 0:1 | SV Bevern |
FSV Luckenwalde | 0:2 | Optik Rathenow |
W. Nordhausen | 2:0 | Карл Цейсс |
FCM Schwerin | 1:6 | Ганза |
|
Дефенса | 1:0 | Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
Mitre (SdE) | 1:0 | General Roca |
Букараманга | 1:1 | Онсе Кальдас | ||
Депортиво Пасто | 1:0 | Alianza FC |
Гуабира | 1:2 | Стронгест |
Днепр-1 | 0:2 | Шахтер | ||
Ингулец | 2:1 | Заря Луганск |
Dep. Anzoátegui | 3:1 | Арагуа | ||
Португеса | 2:2 | Llaneros EF | ||
Estudiantes | 1:0 | Самора | ||
Минерос | 1:2 | Пуэрто-Кавельо | ||
Каракас | 1:0 | Метрополитанос | ||
Карабобо | 2:1 | Депортиво Лара |
Аль-Фуджайра | 3:3 | Аль-Васль | ||
Шабаб Аль-Ахли | 0:1 | Аль-Вахда | ||
Аль-Зафра | 1:0 | Бани Яс | ||
Шарджа | 2:2 | Аль-Айн |
Zeljeznicar U17 | 2:0 | Krupa U17 |
Сфаксьен | 0:3 | Монастир | ||
Эсперанс | 1:0 | Хаммам-Лиф |
Раджа | 1:0 | Танжерская лига | ||
ФАР | 1:1 | Беркан |
КС Константина | 1:0 | Белуиздад |
Шарлотт | 2:1 | Филадельфия II |
Колон | 2:0 | Деп. Мунисипаль | ||
Ла-Экидад | 4:3 пен. | Independiente |
Сантос | 2:0 | Васко да Гама | ||
Вила Нова | 2:0 | Bragantino-PA |
CD Capiatá | 1:1 | Серро Портеньо | ||
Олимпия | 2:0 | Luqueño |
Гонвед | 2:1 | Soroksár |
Лейкнир | 1:4 | Фьолнир | ||
Fram Reykjavík | 6:0 | Ýmir |
UKM FC | 0:1 | Паханг | ||
Perak II | 3:2 | ПДРМ ФК | ||
Джохоп ДТ | 0:1 | Selangor FC II | ||
Jerantut FA | 1:2 | Перак |
Newington FC | 1:2 | Queen's Uni |
Витербезе | 1:3 | Кавезе |
EFAFC | 2:2 | Лилль Б |
Morteau | 0:0 | Racing Besançon |
СКА Ростов | 0:4 | Спартак Вкз | ||
Машук-КМВ | 1:0 | Легион | ||
Динамо Ставр. | 3:0 | В. Понедельник | ||
Биолог | 1:3 | Кубань | ||
Ангушт Назрань | 0:3 | Волгарь | ||
Черноморец Нов. | 0:0 | Спартак Нч |
Гремио | 3:2 пен. | Интернасьонал |
|
Ческе-Будеёвице | 4:0 | SILON Таборско | ||
Viktoria Zizkov | 1:1 | Градец Кралове | ||
Trinec | 2:0 | Varnsdorf | ||
Chrudim | 1:2 | Vitkovice | ||
Viagem Usti n/L | 2:1 | 1.SC Znojmo | ||
Зброёвка Брно | 3:1 | Пардубице |
Михаловце | 0:2 | Жилина |
Нигерия U17 | 1:0 | Ангола U17 | ||
Uganda U17 | 3:0 | Танзания U17 |
Siarka T. | 1:0 | Олимпия Эльблон |
Аренас | 4:1 | Gernika | ||
CD Izarra | 2:1 | SD Leioa |
Вак. Бургхаузен | 1:1 | Аугсбург II |
Bonner SC | 3:0 | SV Lippstadt 08 |
Hannover 96 II | 1:1 | VfB Lübeck |
|
Беллинцона | 1:0 | ЯФ Ювентус | ||
Базель II | 1:1 | Волен |
Тугген | 2:1 | FC Mendrisio |
Naranjeros | 0:0 | Comunicaciones | ||
CSD Municipal | 0:2 | Xelajú | ||
Antigua GFC | 4:0 | Sanarate FC | ||
Guastatoya | 2:0 | Iztapa | ||
Cobán Imperial | 2:0 | Malacateco |
TuS Erndtebrück | 1:1 | TuS Haltern |
Мес Новин | 3:1 | Sh. Hamedan | ||
Khosheh Talaei | 2:1 | Sardar Bukan | ||
Chooka Talesh | 5:1 | Esteghlal Ahvaz | ||
Avalan Kamyaran | 0:1 | Moghavemat | ||
Foolad Novin | 2:0 | Damash Gilan | ||
Iranjavan FC | 1:2 | Shahrdari Bam |
PSV U17 | 2:2 | Vitesse U17 |
NEC U19 | 2:4 | Аякс до 19 |
ФК Ловчен | 1:1 | Петровац |
Sport Team U19 | 0:6 | FCV Farul U19 |
FC 08 Villingen | 2:1 д.в. | SV Linx |
Sarraz-Eclépens | 0:1 | FC Portalban | ||
Дитикон | 1:2 | FC Olten | ||
AS Novazzano | 3:2 | Парадизо | ||
FC Farvagny | 2:3 д.в. | Signal FC | ||
FC Colombier | 3:2 | FC Saint-Prex | ||
SC Binningen | 0:2 | FC Freienbach |
Stmk.-Sturm U18 | 4:1 | AKA Tirol U18 | ||
AKA SV Ried U18 | 6:1 | AKA Admira U18 |
FC Wil II | 1:1 | FC Rüti |
Stmk.-Sturm U16 | 3:0 | AKA Tirol U16 | ||
Burgenland U16 | 1:2 | AKA Salzb. U16 | ||
AKA SV Ried U16 | 1:2 | AKA Admira U16 |
BSC YB U18 | 9:1 | St. Gallen U18 |
KF Vëllaznimi | 0:4 | Трепча 89 | ||
Балкани | 1:2 | Фероникели 74 |
FC Hound Dogs | 0:4 | Leo FC |
Арарат-Арм. II | 3:2 | Севан |
Bröndby IF U19 | 2:2 | Silkeborg U19 |
NSÍ II | 2:0 | B68 Toftir |
Энугу Рейнджерс | 1:1 | Лоби Старз |
Партизан | 1:0 | Раднички Ниш |
Palermo U19 | 2:1 | Genoa U19 |
Ботев Пловдив | 3:2 | ЦСКА София |
Катар | 1:0 | Muaither SC |
Зоб Ахан | 0:0 | Персеполис | ||
Эстегляль | 1:0 | Машин Сази |
Сандаунс | 0:2 | СуперСпорт Юн. | ||
Хайлендс Парк | 1:1 | FS Stars |