Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 8:56:52
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
53  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
34. тур
Лестер Лестер Сити 0:1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл
29. тур
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг 1:1 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен Шальке 04
32. тур Дижон Дижон 0:0 Амьен Амьен
32. тур Нант Нант 2:1 Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион
4. тур Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж прекращёно / прекращённая игра Андерлехт Андерлехт
group stage River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 3:0 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
group stage Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 6:1 Club Deportivo San José Club San José
group stage CS Emelec CS Emelec 2:2 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
semi-finals Kansas Sporting Kansas City 2:5 CF Monterrey Monterrey
27. тур Taawon Al-Taawon 2:0 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
27. тур Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 1:3 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
27. тур Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 0:1 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
27. тур Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 1:2 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
5. тур GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 2:1 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
23. тур Крылья Советов Крылья Советов Самара 1:0 Рубин Казань Рубин Казань
28. тур Бурсаспор Бурсаспор 0:1 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор
33. тур Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 1:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
34. тур Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:0 Granada CF Granada CF
29. тур
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 2:2 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
29. тур
Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ 0:1 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
29. тур Шавиш Шавиш 2:2 Белененсиш Белененсиш
29. тур Braga B SC Braga B 0:1 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
29. тур Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1:2 SL Benfica B Benfica B
30. тур НАК Бреда НАК Бреда 1:1 Эммен Эммен

20. тур Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 2:1 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
20. тур Baniyas SC Baniyas SC 1:2 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
20. тур Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 2:4 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
20. тур Emirates Club Emirates Club 3:2 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
29. тур Осиек Осиек 2:0 Рудеш Рудеш
25. тур Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 2:1 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
31. тур Спартак ФК Спартак Суботица 2:0 ФК Рад Рад
26. тур Chippa United Chippa United 0:1 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC

5. тур Кьяжна Конкордия Кьяжна 3:0 Дунэря Кэлэраши Д. Кэлэраши
5. тур ФК Поли Яссы ФК Политехника Яссы 0:1 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
28. тур ФК Теплице ФК Теплице 1:2 Богемианс Прага 1905 Богемианс 1905
29. тур Вайле Вайле 3:0 Хорсенс Хорсенс
3. тур Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет 2:3 Мьёндален Мьёндален

29. тур Славия София Славия София 3:5 ФК Дунав Русе ФК Дунав
29. тур Септември София Септември София 1:0 Локомотив Пловдив Лок. Пловдив
3. тур АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна 1:1 Эребру СК Эребру СК
22. тур SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:1 FC Liefering FC Liefering
22. тур
СВ Рид СВ Рид 3:0 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
22. тур Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 0:0 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
22. тур Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4:0 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
22. тур SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 3:2 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
22. тур A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:2 SV Horn SV Horn
33. тур Dundee United Dundee United FC 2:1 Ayr United FC Ayr United
9. тур Binacional Deportivo Binacional 6:0 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
33. тур
SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:2 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
29. тур Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 1:0 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
3. тур Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 1:0 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
10. тур Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 2:1 ФК Дандолк Дандолк
10. тур Finn Harps Finn Harps 0:1 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians