Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 1:07:21
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
164  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
34. тур
Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм Хотспур 4:0 Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд
34. тур Брайтон Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 0:5 Борнмут Борнмут
34. тур Фулхэм Фулхэм 2:0 Эвертон Эвертон
34. тур
Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 3:1 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс Вулверхэмптон
34. тур
Бернли Бернли 2:0 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
34. тур
Манчестер Юн. Манчестер Юнайтед 2:1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед Вест Хэм
32. тур СПАЛ СПАЛ 2:1 Ювентус Ювентус
32. тур
Рома Рома 1:0 Удинезе Удинезе
32. тур
Милан Милан 1:0 Лацио Лацио
32. тур Эспаньол Эспаньол 2:1 Депортиво Алавес Алавес
32. тур Уэска Уэска 0:0 Барселона Барселона
32. тур
Атлетико Атлетико Мадрид 2:0 Сельта Виго Сельта Виго
32. тур
Севилья Севилья 3:2 Бетис Бетис
29. тур
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 2:0 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
29. тур
Штуттгарт Штуттгарт 0:1 Байер 04 Леверкузен Байер 04
29. тур
Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен 2:1 Фрайбург Фрайбург
29. тур
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 0:1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах Мёнхенгладбах
29. тур
Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд 2:1 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
32. тур Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 2:1 Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик
32. тур Монако Монако 0:0 Стад Реймс Стад Реймс
32. тур Страсбур Страсбур 3:3 ЕА Генгам Генгам
32. тур СМ Кан СМ Кан 0:1 СКО Анже СКО Анже
30. тур
Аякс Аякс Амстердам 6:2 Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
30. тур АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 2:3 АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг
30. тур
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 2:1 Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело
30. тур Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард 1:1 ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло
29. тур Санта-Клара Санта-Клара 1:1 Морейренсе Морейренсе
29. тур Портимоненси Портимоненси 0:3 Порту Порту
29. тур Авеш Деспортиву Авеш 1:3 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг
42. тур Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 2:1 Bristol City Bristol City
42. тур Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:2 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
42. тур Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед 1:1 Millwall FC Millwall
42. тур Сток Сити Сток Сити 2:2 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
42. тур
Вест Бром Вест Бромвич Альбион 4:1 Preston North End Preston NE
42. тур Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:0 Hull City Hull City
42. тур
QPR Queens Park Rangers 4:0 Суонси Сити Суонси Сити
42. тур Reading Reading FC 2:1 Brentford FC Brentford
42. тур Derby Derby County 4:0 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
42. тур Ipswich Ipswich Town 1:1 Birmingham City Birmingham
42. тур Leeds Leeds United 1:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
23. тур Енисей Енисей Красноярск 0:0 ФК Уфа Уфа
23. тур ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва 2:3 ФК Оренбург Оренбург
23. тур Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 0:0 Урал Екатеринбург Урал
23. тур Ахмат Грозный Ахмат Грозный 1:3 Локомотив Москва Локо Москва
2. тур Мариуполь ФК Мариуполь 0:1 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
2. тур Шахтер Д. Шахтер Донецк 3:0 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
2. тур ФК Львов ФК Львов 1:2 ФК Александрия ФК Александрия
28. тур Ризеспор Ризеспор 1:0 Гёзтепе Гёзтепе
28. тур Коньяспор Коньяспор 1:1 Сивасспор Сивасспор
28. тур Бешикташ Бешикташ 2:1 Башакшехир Башакшехир
4. тур КСА Гент КСА Гент 1:2 Антверпен Антверпен
29. тур Истра 1961 Истра 1961 0:4 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
29. тур Риека Риека 7:0 Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич
14. тур Puebla FC Puebla FC 0:3 Club León FC León
14. тур Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 Club Necaxa Necaxa
27. тур Nasr Al-Nasr Riyadh 2:3 Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
34. тур Málaga CF Málaga CF 1:2 Extremadura UD Extremadura
34. тур Осасуна Осасуна 2:1 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
34. тур UD Almería UD Almería 3:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
34. тур R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 1:3 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
31. тур Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда Белград 3:0 Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
31. тур Младост ФК Младост Лучани 2:1 ФК Напредак Крушевац Напредак
31. тур Радник ФК Радник Сурдулица 1:1 OФК Бачка Бачка
31. тур Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 3:0 ФК Чукарички Чукарички
31. тур Войводина ФК Войводина Нови-Сад 0:1 ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад Пролетер
31. тур Мачва ФК Мачва Шабац 2:0 ФК Динамо Вране Динамо Вране
31. тур Вождовац ФК Вождовац 2:2 ФК Земун Земун
29. тур
Базель Базель 1893 0:0 Грассхоппер Цюрих Грассхоппер
29. тур
Люцерн Люцерн 0:1 Невшатель Ксамакс Ксамакс
7. тур Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 1:1 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
7. тур Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 1:0 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
7. тур Houston Houston Dynamo 2:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
7. тур Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 3:2 Toronto FC Toronto FC
7. тур Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 3:3 New York City FC NYCFC
5. тур CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 2:1 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
5. тур SZ FC Shenzhen FC 0:2 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
5. тур TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 1:1 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
33. тур Лечче Лечче 4:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
33. тур Crotone FC Crotone 0:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
33. тур Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 4:2 AS Cittadella Cittadella
33. тур Venezia Venezia FC 1:0 Foggia Calcio Foggia
4. тур Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 2:2 Руаяль Мускрон Мускрон
4. тур Beerschot V.A. K. Beerschot V.A. 2:0 Эйпен Эйпен
4. тур Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден 1:0 Остенде Остенде
4. тур Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге 3:2 Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен
4. тур Кортрейк Кортрейк 0:1 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Saint Gilloise

5. тур ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул 2:1 КС У Крайова КС У Крайова
7. тур Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
7. тур Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
25. тур
Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 2:1 СВ Маттерсбург Маттерсбург
25. тур
Хартберг Хартберг 0:1 СК Райндорф Альтах Райндорф Альтах
25. тур
ФК Ваккер ФК Ваккер Инсбрук 1:3 Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг Адмира Ваккер
30. тур Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 3:1 Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин
30. тур Лех Познань Лех Познань 0:2 Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония
30. тур Краковия Краков Краковия Краков 4:2 Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск
30. тур Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 4:0 Корона Кельце Корона Кельце
30. тур Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав 0:1 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже
30. тур Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин 3:1 Висла Краков Висла Краков
30. тур Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня 1:1 Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
30. тур З. Сосновец Заглебие Сосновец 1:3 Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк
28. тур Карвина Карвина 2:0 ФК Фастав Злин ФК Злин
28. тур СФК Опава СФК Опава 2:1 Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
28. тур Словацко 1.ФК Словацко 2:0 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам
28. тур Виктория Пльзен Виктория Пльзень 2:1 Баник Острава Баник Острава
29. тур
Зандхаузен Зандхаузен 3:1 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
29. тур
Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07 4:0 Дуйсбург Дуйсбург
29. тур
Магдебург Магдебург 0:1 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98

20. тур Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 2:4 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
20. тур Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 0:4 Ajman Club Ajman Club
20. тур Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 1:2 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
29. тур Famalicão FC Famalicão 2:0 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
29. тур FC Porto B FC Porto B 1:1 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
29. тур Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 5:2 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B

29. тур Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив 0:2 Черно Mоре Варна Черно Mоре
29. тур ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 2:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
9. тур Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 6:2 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
9. тур CD Macará CD Macará 1:1 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
28. тур Мезёкёвешд Мезёкёвешд Жори 1:2 Ференцварош Будапешт Ференцварош
15. тур Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 0:1 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
15. тур Once Caldas Once Caldas 0:1 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
3. тур Фалькенберг Фалькенбергc ФФ 0:3 Хеккен Хеккен
3. тур Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ 2:2 ИФК Норрчёпинг Норрчёпинг
27. тур НК Триглав НК Триглав Крань 0:4 Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье
27. тур НК Марибор НК Марибор 1:0 НК Домжале НК Домжале
26. тур Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 1:1 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
26. тур Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 1:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
26. тур Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 2:1 Free State Stars FS Stars
26. тур SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 0:0 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
8. тур Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 2:2 CD Everton CD Everton
8. тур CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 3:2 Unión Española Española
8. тур Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 3:2 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
29. тур
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
29. тур FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:2 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
25. тур Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 0:0 Adelaide United Adelaide United
25. тур Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 Sydney FC Sydney FC
semi-finals Харт оф Мидл. Харт оф Мидлотиан 3:0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
29. тур Венсюссель Венсюссель 1:0 Ольборг Ольборг
29. тур Hatayspor Hatayspor 2:0 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
29. тур Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:0 Boluspor Boluspor
29. тур Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 3:1 Elazigspor Elazigspor
3. тур Викинг ФК Викинг Ставангер 2:1 СК Бранн СК Бранн
33. тур
Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден 3:0 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
33. тур
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
33. тур
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:2 Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена
33. тур
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 0:1 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
33. тур
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 1:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
33. тур
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:2 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
9. тур A.D. Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 3:0 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
9. тур Sport Boys Sport Boys Callao 0:0 Real Garcilaso Garcilaso
9. тур Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1:0 Molinos El Pirata Molinos
4. тур ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь 0:5 ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда Дунайcка Cтреда
4. тур Ружомберок МФК Ружомберок 1:0 МФК Земплин Михаловце Михаловце
3. тур Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 1:1 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
2. тур Кокколан ПВ Кокколан Палло-Веикот 0:1 Рованиемен Паллосеура РоПС
2. тур ФК Интер ФК Интер Турку 1:2 СИК	Сейняйоки СИК Сейняйоки
2. тур КуПС Куопион Паллосеура 0:0 ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки
4. тур АС Тренчин АС Тренчин 1:0 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Злате Моравце
4. тур ФК Сеница ФК Сеница 4:1 ФК Нитра ФК Нитра
4. тур Подбрезова Железиарне Подбрезова 0:0 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
22. тур A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 2:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
9. тур CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 0:2 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
9. тур Danubio FC Danubio FC 1:1 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
3. тур Mjällby Mjällby AIF 2:1 Västerås SK Västerås SK
3. тур Brage IK Brage 2:0 Halmstads BK Halmstad
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Rey Manaj Rey Manaj Албания Молдавия 0:4 Албания
Harry Kane Harry Kane Англия Болгария 0:6 Англия
Kaan Ayhan Kaan Ayhan Турция Франция 1:1 Турция
D. Kazlauskas D. Kazlauskas Литва Литва 1:2 Сербия
Olivier Giroud Olivier Giroud Франция Франция 1:0 Турция