Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 1:57:31
34. тур
Манчестер Юн. Манчестер Юнайтед 2:1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед Вест Хэм
34. тур
Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм Хотспур 4:0 Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд
34. тур Фулхэм Фулхэм 2:0 Эвертон Эвертон
34. тур Брайтон Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 0:5 Борнмут Борнмут
34. тур
Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 3:1 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс Вулверхэмптон
34. тур
Бернли Бернли 2:0 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
32. тур Уэска Уэска 0:0 Барселона Барселона
32. тур
Атлетико Атлетико Мадрид 2:0 Сельта Виго Сельта Виго
32. тур
Севилья Севилья 3:2 Бетис Бетис
32. тур Эспаньол Эспаньол 2:1 Депортиво Алавес Алавес
32. тур СПАЛ СПАЛ 2:1 Ювентус Ювентус
32. тур
Милан Милан 1:0 Лацио Лацио
32. тур
Рома Рома 1:0 Удинезе Удинезе
29. тур
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 2:0 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
29. тур
Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд 2:1 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
29. тур
Штуттгарт Штуттгарт 0:1 Байер 04 Леверкузен Байер 04
29. тур
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 0:1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах Мёнхенгладбах
29. тур
Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен 2:1 Фрайбург Фрайбург
30. тур
Аякс Аякс Амстердам 6:2 Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
30. тур АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 2:3 АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг
30. тур
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 2:1 Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело
30. тур Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард 1:1 ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло
32. тур Монако Монако 0:0 Стад Реймс Стад Реймс
32. тур Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 2:1 Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик
32. тур Страсбур Страсбур 3:3 ЕА Генгам Генгам
32. тур СМ Кан СМ Кан 0:1 СКО Анже СКО Анже
42. тур Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 2:1 Бристоль Сити Бристоль Сити
42. тур Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед 1:1 Миллуолл Миллуолл
42. тур Лидс Юнайтед Лидс Юнайтед 1:0 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Шеффилд Уэнсдей
42. тур
Вест Бром Вест Бромвич Альбион 4:1 Престон Норт Энд Престон НЭ
42. тур Рединг Рединг 2:1 Брентфорд Брентфорд
42. тур Нотт Форест Ноттингем Форест 1:2 Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн
42. тур Мидлсбро Мидлсбро 1:0 Халл Сити Халл Сити
42. тур Сток Сити Сток Сити 2:2 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
42. тур
КПР Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 4:0 Суонси Сити Суонси Сити
42. тур Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти 4:0 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
42. тур Ipswich Ipswich Town 1:1 Бирмингем Сити Бирмингем
29. тур Портимоненси Портимоненси 0:3 Порту Порту
29. тур Авеш Деспортиву Авеш 1:3 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг
29. тур Санта-Клара Санта-Клара 1:1 Морейренсе Морейренсе
2. тур Шахтер Д. Шахтер Донецк 3:0 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
2. тур Мариуполь ФК Мариуполь 0:1 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
2. тур ФК Львов ФК Львов 1:2 ФК Александрия ФК Александрия
23. тур Ахмат Грозный Ахмат Грозный 1:3 Локомотив Москва Локо Москва
23. тур ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва 2:3 ФК Оренбург Оренбург
23. тур Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 0:0 Урал Екатеринбург Урал
23. тур Енисей Енисей Красноярск 0:0 ФК Уфа Уфа
4. тур КСА Гент КСА Гент 1:2 Антверпен Антверпен
28. тур
Бешикташ Бешикташ 2:1 Башакшехир Башакшехир
28. тур Коньяспор Коньяспор 1:1 Сивасспор Сивасспор
28. тур Ризеспор Ризеспор 1:0 Гёзтепе Гёзтепе
29. тур Истра 1961 Истра 1961 0:4 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
29. тур Риека Риека 7:0 Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич
34. тур Осасуна Осасуна 2:1 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
34. тур UD Almería UD Almería 3:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
34. тур Málaga CF Málaga CF 1:2 Extremadura UD Extremadura
34. тур R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 1:3 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
27. тур Nasr Al-Nasr Riyadh 2:3 Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
31. тур Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда Белград 3:0 Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
31. тур Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 3:0 ФК Чукарички Чукарички
31. тур Войводина ФК Войводина Нови-Сад 0:1 ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад Пролетер
31. тур Младост ФК Младост Лучани 2:1 ФК Напредак Крушевац Напредак
31. тур Радник ФК Радник Сурдулица 1:1 OФК Бачка Бачка
31. тур Вождовац ФК Вождовац 2:2 ФК Земун Земун
31. тур Мачва ФК Мачва Шабац 2:0 ФК Динамо Вране Динамо Вране
14. тур Puebla FC Puebla FC 0:3 Club León FC León
14. тур Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 Club Necaxa Necaxa
7. тур Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 3:2 Toronto FC Toronto FC
7. тур Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 3:3 New York City FC NYCFC
7. тур Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 1:0 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
7. тур Houston Houston Dynamo 2:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
7. тур Chicago Fire Chicago Fire FC 1:1 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
4. тур Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 2:2 Руаяль Мускрон Мускрон
4. тур Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден 1:0 Остенде Остенде
4. тур Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге 3:2 Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен
4. тур Beerschot V.A. K. Beerschot V.A. 2:0 Эйпен Эйпен
4. тур Кортрейк Кортрейк 0:1 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Saint Gilloise
33. тур Лечче Лечче 4:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
33. тур Crotone FC Crotone 0:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
33. тур Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 4:2 AS Cittadella Cittadella
33. тур Venezia Venezia FC 1:0 Foggia Calcio Foggia
29. тур
Базель Базель 1893 0:0 Грассхоппер Цюрих Грассхоппер
29. тур
Люцерн Люцерн 0:1 Невшатель Ксамакс Ксамакс
1st round Belgrano Club Atlético Belgrano 3:2 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
1st round San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 2:0 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
1st round CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 0:0 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
1st round Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:1 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
29. тур Фамаликан Фамаликан 2:0 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
29. тур FC Porto B FC Porto B 1:1 Пасуш де Феррейра Пасуш де Феррей
29. тур Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 5:2 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B
7. тур Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
7. тур Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
quarter-finals El Ahly El Ahly Cairo 1:0 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
quarter-finals Esperance Esperance Tunis 3:1 CS Constantine CS Constantine
quarter-finals Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 5:0 Horoya AC Horoya AC
quarter-finals TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 4:1 Simba SC Simba SC
22. тур Al Arabi Al Arabi Sports Club 0:3 Al Duhail Sports Club Al Duhail
22. тур Al Rayyan Al Rayyan Sports Club 4:3 Qatar Sports Club Qatar SC
22. тур Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 6:1 Umm Salal Sport Club Umm Salal
22. тур Al Shahania Al Shahania Sports Club 3:1 Al Gharafa Sports Club Al Gharafa
22. тур Al Ahli Al Ahli Sports Club 1:1 Al Khor Sports Club Al Khor
22. тур Al Sailiya Al Sailiya Sport Club 5:2 Al Kharitiyat Sports Club Al Kharitiyat
5. тур SZ FC Shenzhen FC 0:2 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
5. тур CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 2:1 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
5. тур TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 1:1 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
33. тур FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 3:2 Atlético Levante UD Atl. Levante
33. тур Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 1:2 CD Ebro CD Ebro
33. тур SD Ejea SD Ejea 0:0 Hércules CF Hércules CF
33. тур UB Conquense UB Conquense 3:0 Valencia Mestalla V. Mestalla
42. тур Чарльтон Чарльтон Атлетик 3:1 Лутон Таун Лутон Таун
42. тур Барнсли Барнсли 4:2 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
42. тур Сандерленд Сандерленд 4:5 Coventry City Coventry City
42. тур Blackpool Blackpool FC 0:1 Peterborough United Peterborough
42. тур Oxford United Oxford United 0:0 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
42. тур Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 0:2 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
42. тур Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 4:1 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
42. тур Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 3:2 Bradford City Bradford
42. тур Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 0:3 Burton Albion Burton Albion
42. тур Southend United Southend United 0:2 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
42. тур Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 2:0 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
42. тур Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 2:1 Walsall FC Walsall FC

5. тур ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул 2:1 КС У Крайова КС У Крайова
25. тур
Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 2:1 СВ Маттерсбург Маттерсбург
25. тур
Хартберг Хартберг 0:1 СК Райндорф Альтах Райндорф Альтах
25. тур
ФК Ваккер ФК Ваккер Инсбрук 1:3 Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг Адмира Ваккер
15. тур San Luis Atlético de San Luis 2:2 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.
15. тур Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 0:0 Mineros de Zacatecas Min. Zacatecas
15. тур Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 2:1 Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos
30. тур Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 3:1 Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин
30. тур Лех Познань Лех Познань 0:2 Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония
30. тур Краковия Краковия 4:2 Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск
30. тур Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин 3:1 Висла Краков Висла Краков
30. тур Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав 0:1 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже
30. тур Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 4:0 Корона Кельце Корона Кельце
30. тур Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня 1:1 Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
30. тур З. Сосновец Заглебие Сосновец 1:3 Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк
31. тур Тамбов ФК Тамбов 0:3 ФК Сочи Сочи
31. тур Нижний Новгород ФК Нижний Новгород 1:3 Ротор Волгоград Ротор Волгоград
31. тур Чертаново Чертаново Москва 1:1 Томь Томск Томь Томск
31. тур СКА Хабаровск СКА Хабаровск 1:0 Спартак 2 Москва Спартак 2
31. тур Армавир ФК Армавир 0:2 ФК Химки ФК Химки
31. тур Краснодар 2 ФК Краснодар 2 1:2 Факел Воронеж Факел Воронеж
31. тур Балтика Балтика Калининград 0:2 Зенит 2 Санкт-Петербург Зенит 2 С-Пб
31. тур Мордовия Мордовия Саранск 0:0 Шинник Ярославль Шинник
31. тур ФК Тюмень ФК Тюмень 0:1 Авангард Курск Авангард Курск
31. тур Сибирь Сибирь Новосибирск 0:0 Луч Владивосток Луч
29. тур
Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07 4:0 Дуйсбург Дуйсбург
29. тур
Зандхаузен Зандхаузен 3:1 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
29. тур
Магдебург Магдебург 0:1 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
28. тур Виктория Пльзен Виктория Пльзень 2:1 Баник Острава Баник Острава
28. тур Словацко 1.ФК Словацко 2:0 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам
28. тур СФК Опава СФК Опава 2:1 Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
28. тур Карвина Карвина 2:0 ФК Фастав Злин ФК Злин

29. тур ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 2:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
29. тур Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив 0:2 Черно Mоре Варна Черно Mоре
7. тур Jeju Utd. Jeju United 0:1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Motors
7. тур Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 1:1 Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
7. тур Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 2:0 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
6. тур АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия 4:0 Неа Саламина Фамагуста Неа Саламис

20. тур Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 2:4 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
20. тур Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 0:4 Ajman Club Ajman Club
20. тур Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 1:2 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
28. тур Мезёкёвешд Мезёкёвешд Жори 1:2 Ференцварош Будапешт Ференцварош
28. тур Види ФК МОЛ Види ФК 2:1 Уйпешт ФК Уйпешт ФК
28. тур Гонвед Будапешт Гонвед 1:1 Дебрецен Дебрецен
28. тур Пакш ФК Пакш ФК 0:0 Академия Пушкаша ФК Пушкаш АФК
28. тур Кишварда Кишварда ФК 1:1 Диошдьёр ВТК Диошдьёр
28. тур Халадаш Сомбатхей Халадаш 1:0 МТК Будапешт МТК Будапешт
8. тур Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 3:2 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
8. тур Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 2:2 CD Everton CD Everton
8. тур CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 3:2 Unión Española Española
9. тур Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 6:2 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
9. тур CD Macará CD Macará 1:1 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
25. тур Persepolis Persepolis FC 3:2 Saipa FC Saipa FC
25. тур Paykan FC Paykan FC 0:1 Zob Ahan Esfahan Zob Ahan
15. тур Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 0:1 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
15. тур Once Caldas Once Caldas 0:1 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
25. тур Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 0:0 Adelaide United Adelaide United
25. тур Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 Sydney FC Sydney FC
29. тур Денизлиспор Денизлиспор 0:0 Boluspor Boluspor
29. тур Hatayspor Hatayspor 2:0 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
29. тур Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 3:1 Elazigspor Elazigspor
24. тур Карабах Агдам Карабах Агдам 3:0 Сабах ФК Сабах ФК
24. тур Зиря ФК Зиря ФК 2:0 Сумгаит ПФК Сумгаит
26. тур Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 1:1 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
26. тур SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 0:0 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
26. тур Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 1:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
26. тур Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 2:1 Free State Stars FS Stars
3. тур Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ 2:2 ИФК Норрчёпинг Норрчёпинг
3. тур Фалькенберг Фалькенбергc ФФ 0:3 Хеккен Хеккен
29. тур
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
29. тур FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:2 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
35. тур Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 2:0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
35. тур Arzachena Arzachena Costa Smeralda 0:3 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
35. тур Juventus U23 Juventus U23 2:2 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia
35. тур Novara Novara Calcio 1908 0:1 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
35. тур Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 2:1 AC Gozzano Gozzano
35. тур Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 0:0 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
35. тур Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 0:0 AS Lucchese Libertas Lucchese
35. тур Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 2:1 AC Cuneo 1905 Cuneo
35. тур Albissola Albissola 2010 3:2 Робур Сиена Сиена
27. тур НК Марибор НК Марибор 1:0 НК Домжале НК Домжале
27. тур НК Триглав НК Триглав Крань 0:4 Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье
9. тур Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 0:2 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
9. тур Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 2:2 Montedio Yamagata Monte. Yamagata
9. тур Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 1:1 FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
29. тур Венсюссель Венсюссель 1:0 Ольборг Ольборг
semi-finals Харт оф Мидл. Харт оф Мидлотиан 3:0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
4. тур Б. Иерусалим Бейтар Иерусалим 4:1 Маккаби Петах-Тиква M. Петах-Тиква
4. тур Хапоэль Тель-Ав Хапоэль Тель-Авив 2:2 Ирони Кирьят-Шмона Кирьят-Шмона
4. тур Хапоэль Хайфа Хапоэль Хайфа 0:2 Хапоэль Раанана Хапоэль Раанана
4. тур ФК Ашдод ФК Ашдод 1:2 Ихуд Бней Сахнин Бней Сахнин
17. тур Inter U19 Inter Primavera 0:0 Sampdoria Primavera Sampdoria U19
25. тур Udinese U19 Udinese Primavera 0:4 Cagliari Primavera Cagliari U19

5. тур ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани 1:0 ФК Херманнстадт ФК Херманнстадт
26. тур Зриньски Мостар ХСК Зриньски Мостар 1:0 ФК Железничар Сараево Железничар
26. тур ФК Тузла Сити ФК Тузла Сити 1:1 ФК Радник Биелина Радник Биелина
26. тур Звезда 09 ФК Звезда 09 2:1 ФК Младост Добой-Какань Младост Какань
26. тур ФК Крупа ФК Крупа на Врбасу 5:2 Челик Зеница Челик Зеница
33. тур Gernika Gernika Club 1:1 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
33. тур Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 4:1 Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF
33. тур SD Leioa SD Leioa 0:0 Arenas Club Arenas Club
33. тур Real Unión Real Unión Club 4:0 UP Langreo UP Langreo
33. тур SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 0:0 CD Izarra CD Izarra
3. тур Викинг ФК Викинг Ставангер 2:1 СК Бранн СК Бранн
33. тур
Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден 3:0 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
33. тур
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
33. тур
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:2 Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена
33. тур
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 1:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
33. тур
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 0:1 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
33. тур
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:2 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
6. тур Suwon FC Suwon FC 1:1 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
6. тур Ansan Mugunghwa Ansan Mugunghwa FC (1996-2016) 2:5 Busan IPark Busan IPark
6. тур Bucheon FC Bucheon FC 1995 1:2 Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
4. тур ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь 0:5 ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда Дунайcка Cтреда
4. тур Ружомберок МФК Ружомберок 1:0 МФК Земплин Михаловце Михаловце
9. тур Danubio FC Danubio FC 1:1 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
9. тур CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 0:2 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
6. тур Алки Ороклини Алки Ороклини 2:3 Пафос ФК Пафос ФК
6. тур Д. Катокопиас Докса Катокопиас 2:2 Enosis Neon Paralimniou EN Paralimniou
22. тур Колос Ковалевка Колос Ковалевка 0:1 Рух Львов Рух Львов
22. тур ФК Ингулец ФК Ингулец Петрово 3:0 Зирка Кропивницкий Зирка
22. тур Балканы Зоря Балканы Зоря 0:1 Металлист 1925 Харьков Металлист 1925
22. тур Авангард К. Авангард Краматорск 2:3 МФК Николаев МФК Николаев
22. тур Прикарпатье И-Ф ПФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франовск 1:0 Горняк-Спорт Горишние Плавни Горняк-Спорт
33. тур Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 3:0 CDA Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
33. тур Salamanca CF CF Salmantino UDS 1:1 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
33. тур Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve 1:2 Club Rápido de Bouzas Bouzas
19. тур Калуга ФК Калуга 2:3 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
19. тур Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 1:2 Сокол Саратов Сокол Саратов
19. тур Ротор-2 Ротор-2 Волгоград 0:2 Динамо Брянск Динамо Бр
19. тур ФК Химки-2 ФК Химки-2 1:3 ФК Рязань ФК Рязань
19. тур Сатурн Рамен. Сатурн Раменское 1:0 Химик-Арсенал Тула Химик-Арсенал
19. тур Зоркий Зоркий Красногорск 2:2 Металлург Липецк Металлург
19. тур Строгино Москва Строгино Москва 1:4 Квант Обнинск Квант Обнинск
33. тур Ross County Ross County FC 0:0 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
33. тур Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 1:0 Queen of the South FC Queen o. t. S.
33. тур Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 0:1 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
27. тур Panachaiki Panachaiki GE 1:1 Volos NPS Volos NPS
27. тур Ergotelis GS Ergotelis 1:1 Iraklis Saloniki Iraklis
27. тур Eginiakos PAE Eginiakos 0:5 AO Platanias Platanias
27. тур AE Sparti AE Sparti 0:7 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
27. тур AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra 2:0 PASA Irodotos PASA Irodotos
33. тур Marbella FC Marbella FC 2:0 Real Balompédica Linense R. B. Linense
33. тур San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 0:0 Recreativo Granada Recre Granada
33. тур Real Murcia Real Murcia CF 0:1 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia
33. тур Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1:1 Atlético Malagueño A. Malagueño
3. тур Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 1:1 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
4. тур Бунёдкор Бунёдкор Ташкент 1:0 ФК Андижoн ФК Андижoн
4. тур Динамо Динамо Самарканд 1:0 Согдиана Джизак Согдиана
9. тур AD Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 3:0 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
9. тур Sport Boys Sport Boys Callao 0:0 Cusco FC Cusco FC
9. тур Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1:0 Molinos El Pirata Molinos
19. тур Велес Москва Велес Москва 2:1 Текстильщик Иваново Текстильщик
19. тур Казанка Локомотив-Казанка Москва 5:0 ФК Муром Муром
19. тур Ленинградец ФК Ленинградец 3:1 Луки-Энергия Великие Луки Энергия В.Луки
19. тур Торпедо ВЛ Торпедо Владимир 1:0 ФК Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
19. тур Псков-747 Псков-747 1:0 Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево Знамя Труда
42. тур Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 2:2 Swindon Town Swindon Town
42. тур Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 2:1 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
42. тур Lincoln City Lincoln City 1:1 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
42. тур Exeter City Exeter City 2:0 Port Vale FC Port Vale
42. тур Northampt. Town Northampton Town 1:1 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
42. тур Stevenage Stevenage FC 3:0 Carlisle United Carlisle United
42. тур Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 3:0 Notts County Notts County
42. тур Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 1:1 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
42. тур Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 2:0 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield
42. тур Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 0:3 Newport County Newport County
42. тур Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 0:1 Crawley Town Crawley Town
42. тур Bury Bury FC 2:0 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
final ФК Гоа ФК Гоа 2:1 Ченнайин ФК Ченнайин ФК
4. тур АС Тренчин АС Тренчин 1:0 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Злате Моравце
4. тур Подбрезова Железиарне Подбрезова 0:0 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
4. тур ФК Сеница ФК Сеница 4:1 ФК Нитра ФК Нитра
24. тур Almagro Club Almagro 2:1 Club Atlético Temperley CA Temperley
24. тур Ferro Club Ferro Carril Oeste 1:0 Brown de Adrogue Brown Adrogue
24. тур Los Andes Club Atlético Los Andes 0:1 Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Jrs
24. тур Olimpo Club Olimpo 2:3 Independiente Rivadavia Ind. Rivadavia
9. тур PJ City Petaling Jaya City FC 0:1 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor DT
9. тур PKNP FC PKNP FC 1:0 Melaka United SA Melaka Utd. SA
9. тур FELDA United FELDA United FC 1:1 Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA
22. тур A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 2:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
22. тур FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2:1 FK Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
22. тур Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 1:0 FK Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
8. тур Сабуртало ФК Сабуртало 2:3 Чихура Сачхере Чихура
8. тур Рустави ФК Рустави 0:2 Динамо Батуми Динамо Батуми
8. тур Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси 2:1 ВИТ Джорджия Тбилиси ВИТ Джорджия
2. тур КуПС Куопион Паллосеура 0:0 ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки
2. тур ФК Интер ФК Интер Турку 1:2 СИК	Сейняйоки СИК Сейняйоки
2. тур Кокколан ПВ Кокколан Палло-Веикот 0:1 Рованиемен Паллосеура РоПС

5. тур BJ BSU Beijing BSU 1:0 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright SJZ Ever Bright
5. тур QD Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 2:1 Guizhou Hengfeng GZ Hengfeng
5. тур ZJ Greentown Zhejiang Greentown 3:2 Sichuan Longfor SC Longfor
5. тур IM Zhongyou Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 1:0 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic SX Chang'an At.
5. тур HLJ Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0:0 Nantong Zhiyun NT Zhiyun
5. тур XJ T. Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 0:1 Liaoning FC Liaoning FC
5. тур SH Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 2:4 Guangdong Southern Tigers GD Sou. Tigers
30. тур Pandurii T.-Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu 0:2 Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
30. тур U Cluj Universitatea Cluj 2:1 SSC Farul Constanta SSC Farul
30. тур Aerostar Bacau Aerostar Bacau 2:1 ASC Daco-Getica Bukarest Daco-Getica
30. тур CS Balotesti CS Balotesti 0:0 CS Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
12. тур Fortaleza CEIF Fortaleza CEIF 0:0 Tigres FC Tigres FC
12. тур Bogotá FC Bogotá FC 1:0 Real San Andrés Real San Andrés
29. тур RE Virton Royal Excelsior Virton 1:0 RSC Chatelet-Farciennes RSC Chatelet
29. тур FC Knokke FC Knokke 4:2 AS Verbroedering Geel ASV Geel
24. тур Stade-Lausanne FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 0:2 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
24. тур Stade Nyonnais FC Stade Nyonnais 0:3 Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport
24. тур SC Brühl SG SC Brühl SG 1:1 FC Zürich U21 FC Zürich U21
24. тур FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 1:3 FC Sion U21 FC Sion U21
24. тур Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 0:3 FC Basel 1893 U21 FC Basel U21
24. тур SC YF Juventus SC YF Juventus Zürich 4:0 FC Münsingen FC Münsingen
24. тур SC Cham SC Cham 2:2 FC Köniz FC Köniz
24. тур FC Bavois FC Bavois 1:3 FC Breitenrain FC Breitenrain
28. тур GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 0:2 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
28. тур Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow 0:1 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
28. тур Sandecja Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie
28. тур Odra Opole Odra Opole 2:2 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil
28. тур Chojniczanka Chojniczanka Chojnice 5:1 Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia
28. тур Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 4:2 Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow

14. тур LALA FC AC LALA FC 3:1 Academia Puerto Cabello Puerto Cabello
14. тур Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC 2:2 Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
14. тур Dep. Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui SC 3:2 Monagas SC Monagas SC
23. тур Динамо М II Динамо Москва II 1:1 ФК Краснодар II Краснодар II
23. тур Ростов II ФК Ростов II 0:1 Спартак Москва II Спартак II
23. тур Зенит С-Пб II Зенит Санкт-Петербург II 4:1 Анжи Махачкала II Анжи II
23. тур Енисей II Енисей Красноярск II 2:0 ФК Уфа II Уфа II
3. тур Торпедо Жодино Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино 1:1 ФК Минск ФК Минск
3. тур ФК Гомель ФК Гомель 3:0 Энергетик-БГУ Минск Энергетик-БГУ
29. тур RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 0:0 Borussia Dortmund II B. Dortmund II
29. тур TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath 09 0:7 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
29. тур SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 2:3 Fortuna Düsseldorf II F. Düsseldorf II
29. тур 1.FC Kaan-M. 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn 3:4 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
29. тур 1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II 0:0 SG Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
29. тур Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 0:3 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
29. тур Bonner SC Bonner SC 0:0 SV Straelen SV Straelen
29. тур K. Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 0:4 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
29. тур SV Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 4:3 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
29. тур FCA Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 2:2 SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
29. тур FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 2:1 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
29. тур SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 5:0 SC Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
29. тур Wormatia Worms VfR Wormatia Worms 2:1 TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach
29. тур FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 3:1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf
23. тур B. Dortmund U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 0:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach U19 M'gladbach U19
23. тур Düsseldorf U19 Fortuna Düsseldorf U19 2:0 VfL Bochum U19 VfL Bochum U19
23. тур Leverkusen U19 Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 2:2 SC Paderborn 07 U19 Paderborn U19
23. тур RW Essen U19 Rot-Weiss Essen U19 1:3 FC Schalke 04 U19 Schalke 04 U19
23. тур Aachen U19 Alemannia Aachen U19 2:1 1.FC Köln U19 1.FC Köln U19
23. тур Duisburg U19 MSV Duisburg U19 2:0 SV Rödinghausen U19 SV Rödingh. U19
23. тур Pr. Münster U19 Preußen Münster U19 0:0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19 Oberhausen U19
43. тур Salford Salford City 3:0 Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
43. тур Sutton Utd Sutton United 1:2 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
43. тур Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 3:2 Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Water.
43. тур Barnet Barnet FC 1:2 Wrexham AFC Wrexham
43. тур Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 4:1 Maidstone United Maidstone
43. тур Barrow Barrow AFC 2:3 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
43. тур Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet United 0:1 Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dag & Red FC
43. тур Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 2:2 Bromley FC Bromley
43. тур Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1:1 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
43. тур Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1:0 FC Gateshead FC Gateshead
43. тур Braintree Braintree Town 2:1 AFC Fylde Fylde
43. тур Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 0:1 Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
6. тур ФКИ Левадия ФКИ Левадия 5:2 Вильянди Тулевик ЯК Вильянди
6. тур Нарва-Транс Нарва-Транс 0:1 Флора Таллин ФК Флора
6. тур Калев Калев Таллин 2:0 Маарду Линнамеесконд ФК Маарду
22. тур B. Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka 1:0 FK Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
22. тур Zeljeznicar BL FK Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 4:0 FK Slavija Sarajevo Slavija S.
22. тур Rudar Prijedor FK Rudar Prijedor 2:1 OFK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo OFK Sloga
22. тур Tekstilac FK Tekstilac Derventa 0:0 FK Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
22. тур Po­dri­nje FK Po­dri­nje Janja 4:2 FK Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
22. тур FK Alfa Modriča FK Alfa Modriča 2:1 FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad Mrkonjic
29. тур Сутьеска Никшич ФК Сутьеска Никшич 4:0 ФК Ловчен Цетине ФК Ловчен
29. тур Морнар Бар ФК Морнар Бар 0:1 Будучност Подгорица	Б. Подгорица
29. тур ОФК Грбаль ОФК Грбаль 2:0 ОФК Петровац ОФК Петровац
29. тур ОФК Титоград ОФК Титоград 1:2 Искра Даниловград Искра Д.
29. тур Зета Голубовац ФК Зета Голубовац 2:1 Рудар Плевля Рудар Плевля
29. тур ФК Партизани ФК Партизани Тирана 3:0 ФК Камза ФК Камза
5. тур Петрокуб Петрокуб Хынчешты 1:1 Кодру Лозова Кодру Лозова
5. тур Динамо-Авто Динамо-Авто Тирасполь 0:3 Сперанца Ниспорены Сперанца
3. тур Brage IK Brage 2:0 Halmstads BK Halmstad
3. тур Mjällby Mjällby AIF 2:1