Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 13:04:50
quarter-finals
Арсенал Арсенал 2:0 Наполи Наполи
quarter-finals Вильярреал Вильярреал 1:3 Валенсия Валенсия
quarter-finals Бенфика Бенфика 4:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
quarter-finals Славия Прага СК Славия Прага 0:1 ФК Челси Челси
semi-finals Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 3:2 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
group stage Paraguay U17 Paraguay U17 0:3 Аргентина U17 Аргентина U17
23. тур КС Самара II Крылья Советов Самара II 4:0 Рубин Казань II Рубин Казань II
group stage Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 4:0 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
group stage Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 2:0 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
group stage Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 Zamora FC Zamora
group stage Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño 4:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
group stage Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 3:0 Junior FC Junior FC
group stage Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 4:0 Club Jorge Wilstermann Wilstermann
group stage CDUC CD Universidad Católica 2:3 Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
group stage Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 3:1 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
26. тур НК Алюминий Алюминий Кидричево 3:1 НД Горица НД Горица
26. тур НШ Мура НШ Мура 0:0 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
group stage Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 1:0 Bogotá FC Bogotá FC
group stage Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1:1 Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó
group stage Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 0:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
group stage Cortuluá Cortuluá 2:0 Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
group stage Pereira Deportivo Pereira 3:1 Envigado FC Envigado
group stage Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 1:0 Deportes Quindío Quindío
final FC Juárez FC Juárez 0:1 CF América América
27. тур Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 0:0 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
27. тур Al-Batin Al-Batin 1:2 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
27. тур Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 1:0 Al-Raed Al-Raed
18. тур Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 0:1 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
28. тур El Masry Masry Port Said 2:1 Zamalek SC Zamalek
29. тур Gaish Tala'ea El Gaish 2:1 El Dakhlia SC El Dakhlia
29. тур Arab Contr. Arab Contractors SC 1:0 Harras El Hodoud Harras Hodoud
29. тур Ittehad Ittehad Alexandria 2:3 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
5. тур Ulsan Ulsan Hyundai 0:1 Jeju United FC Jeju Utd.
5. тур Busan IPark Busan IPark FC 4:0 FC Seoul FC Seoul
6. тур Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC 0:1 Atlanta United 2 ATL UTD 2
6. тур Orange County Orange County SC 4:0 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
6. тур FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 8:0 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
1st round Ellidi Ellidi 8:1 Alafoss Alafoss
1st round Ymir Kopavogur Ymir Kopavogur 6:1 Afríka Reykjavík Afríka
1st round Grótta ÍF Grótta 8:2 UMFÁ Álftanes Álftanes
1st round Ulfarnir Ulfarnir 6:1 Vatnaliljur Vatnaliljur
1st round Afturelding UMF Afturelding 6:0 Lettir Lettir
1st round Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 2:1 GG Grindavik GG Grindavik
30. тур Rodez AF Rodez AF 3:1 US Boulogne US Boulogne
29. тур Ripensia Ripensia Timisoara 0:2 CF Chindia Targoviste Chindia
27. тур Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
26. тур Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1:3 Naestved Boldklub Naestved BK
25. тур Mes Shahr Babak Mes Shahr Babak FC 0:1 Esteghlal Ramshir Est Ramshir
25. тур Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini FC 1:1 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
25. тур Naft Gachsaran Naft Gachsaran FC 3:0 Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman
25. тур Be'sat K Be'sat Kermanshah 0:1 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
25. тур Persepolis Gen Persepolis Genaveh FC 4:3 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
25. тур Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 0:1 Arman Gohar Sirjan Arman Gohar
15. тур Manchester 62 Manchester 62 FC 4:2 FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs
26. тур Арарат Ереван Арарат Ереван 1:2 Пюник Ереван Пюник Ереван
26. тур Ноа Ереван Ноа Ереван 1:3 Арарат-Армения Ереван Арарат-Армения
2. тур Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars 3:0 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
25. тур Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:3 Foolad FC Foolad
25. тур Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 0:0 FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji M.
12. тур Bashund. Kings Bashundhara Kings 3:2 Saif Sporting Club Limited Saif Sporting
12. тур Rahmatganj Rahmatganj MFS 0:2 Sheikh Russel KC Sheikh Russel
Armenia U18 Armenia U18 1:1 Cyprus U18 Cyprus U18
Mexico U15 Mexico U15 1:1 South Korea U15 South Korea U15