Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 15:05:38
1/4-финала
Арсенал Арсенал 2:0 Наполи Наполи
1/4-финала Вильярреал Вильярреал 1:3 Валенсия Валенсия
1/4-финала Бенфика Бенфика 4:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
1/4-финала Славия Прага СК Славия Прага 0:1 ФК Челси Челси
Полуфинал Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 3:2 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
23. тур КС Самара II Крылья Советов Самара II 4:0 Рубин Казань II Рубин Казань II
групповой этап Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 4:0 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
group stage Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 2:0 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
group stage Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 Zamora FC Zamora
group stage Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño 4:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
group stage Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 3:0 Junior FC Junior FC
group stage Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 4:0 Club Jorge Wilstermann Wilstermann
group stage CDUC CD Universidad Católica 2:3 Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
group stage Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 3:1 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
26. тур НК Алюминий Алюминий Кидричево 3:1 НД Горица НД Горица
26. тур НШ Мура НШ Мура 0:0 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна

17. тур Verlautenheide SV Eintracht Verlautenheide 3:1 SV Nierfeld SV Nierfeld
17. тур Erftst.-Lechen. SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 2:2 TSV Hertha Walheim Hertha Walheim
17. тур Arm. Eilendorf DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2:1 GKSC Hürth GKSC Hürth
group stage Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 2:0 FCR Valledupar Valledupar
group stage Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 1:0 Bogotá FC Bogotá FC
group stage Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1:1 Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó
group stage Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 0:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
group stage Cortuluá Cortuluá 2:0 Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
group stage Pereira Deportivo Pereira 3:1 Envigado FC Envigado
group stage Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 1:0 Deportes Quindío Quindío
Финал FC Juárez FC Juárez 0:1 CF América América
27. тур Аль-Иттифак Аль-Иттифак 0:0 Аль-Фатех Аль-Фатех
27. тур Al-Batin Al-Batin 1:2 Аль-Шабаб Эр-Рияд Аль-Шабаб
27. тур Аль-Хазм Аль-Хазм 1:0 Аль-Раед Аль-Раед
18. тур Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 0:1 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
28. тур El Masry El Masry SC 2:1 Zamalek SC Zamalek
29. тур Gaish Tala'ea El Gaish 2:1 El Dakhlia SC El Dakhlia
29. тур El Mokawloon El Mokawloon SC 1:0 Harras El Hodoud Harras Hodoud
29. тур El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 2:3 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
6. тур Memphis 901 Memphis 901 FC 0:1 Atlanta United 2 ATL UTD 2
6. тур Orange County Orange County SC 4:0 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
Первый круг Ellidi Ellidi 8:1 Alafoss Alafoss
Первый круг Ymir Kopavogur Ymir Kopavogur 6:1 Afríka Reykjavík Afríka
Первый круг Grótta ÍF Grótta 8:2 UMFÁ Álftanes Álftanes
Первый круг Ulfarnir Ulfarnir 6:1 Vatnaliljur Vatnaliljur
Первый круг Afturelding UMF Afturelding 6:0 Lettir Lettir
Первый круг Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 2:1 GG Grindavik GG Grindavik
6. тур FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 8:0 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
30. тур Родез Родез АФ 3:1 US Boulogne US Boulogne
29. тур Ripensia Ripensia Timisoara 0:2 АФЦ Цхиндиа Тарговисте Цхиндиа
27. тур Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
26. тур Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1:3 Naestved Boldklub Naestved BK
25. тур Mes Shahr Babak Mes Shahr Babak FC 0:1 Esteghlal Ramshir Est Ramshir
25. тур Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini FC 1:1 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
25. тур Naft Gachsaran Naft Gachsaran FC 3:0 Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman
25. тур Be'sat K Be'sat Kermanshah 0:1 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
25. тур Persepolis Gen Persepolis Genaveh FC 4:3 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
25. тур Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 0:1 Arman Gohar Sirjan Arman Gohar
2. тур Истиклол Истиклол Душанбе 3:1 ФК Хатлон Хатлон
2. тур ФК Истаравшан ФК Истаравшан 2:1 ФК Худжанд Худжанд
15. тур Manchester 62 Manchester 62 FC 4:2 FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs
26. тур Арарат Ереван Арарат Ереван 1:2 Пюник Ереван Пюник Ереван
26. тур Ноа Ереван Ноа Ереван 1:3 Арарат-Армения Ереван Арарат-Армения
2. тур Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars 3:0 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
25. тур Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:3 Фулад ФК Фулад
25. тур Машин Сази Машин Сази Табриз 0:0 Нассаджи Мазандаран Нассаджи М.
12. тур Башундхара Башундхара Кингс 3:2 Саиф Спортинг Клуб Саиф Спортинг
12. тур Рахматгонж МФС Рахматгонж МФС 0:2 Шейх Руссел Шейх Руссел
Armenia U18 Armenia U18 1:1 Cyprus U18 Cyprus U18
Mexico U15 Mexico U15 1:1 South Korea U15 South Korea U15
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Paulinho Paulinho Эвергранд Shenzhen FC 1:3 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд Таобао
James Meredith James Meredith Перт Глори Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс 1:3 Перт Глори
John Mary John Mary SZ FC Shenzhen FC 1:2 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд Таобао
Neil Kilkenny Neil Kilkenny Перт Глори Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс 1:2 Перт Глори
Jeferson Douglas Jeferson Douglas EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 2:1 Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA)