Аякс | 1:1 | Ювентус |
|
|
Манчестер Юн. | 0:1 | Барселона |
|
Дуйсбург | 4:4 | Кёльн |
|
Serbia U15 | 2:3 | South Korea U15 |
Олимпия | 2:1 | Годой Крус | ||
Атл. Паранаэнсе | 1:0 | Депортес Толима | ||
Интернасьонал | 3:2 | Палестино | ||
Пеньяроль | 1:0 | ЛДУ Кито | ||
Сан Лоренсо | 2:0 | Мельгар |
Galatasaray U19 | 3:1 | Erzurum FK U19 | ||
Besiktas U19 | 2:1 | Kayserispor U19 |
Люцерн | 1:3 | Янг Бойз |
|
Čukarički U17 | 3:1 | Партизан U17 |
Internacional | 1:3 | ДИН |
NJS II | 7:8 пен. | PETO |
Рудар | 0:3 | Целе | ||
НК Кршко | 0:1 | Марибор | ||
Домжале | 6:1 | НК Триглав |
TSV Essingen | 7:6 пен. | FC 07 Albstadt | ||
L-Echterdingen | 0:3 | SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
|
TSG Balingen II | 1:4 | SGV Freiberg |
SV Mitterteich | 0:1 | Neudrossenfeld | ||
SV Friesen | 1:1 | FC Lichtenfels | ||
SpVgg Selbitz | 1:6 | SV Memmelsdorf |
1.FC Geesdorf | 2:2 | Schwebenried | ||
TSV Lengfeld | 0:1 | TG Höchberg |
CSC 03 Kassel | 2:0 | SV Kaufungen 07 | ||
Grebenstein | 1:4 | SSV Sand | ||
Sandershausen | 2:0 | Schwalmstadt | ||
SC Willingen | 7:0 | FSV Dörnberg |
VfB Bach | 0:1 | TSV Kareth |
Budissa Bautzen | 0:2 | Цвиккау |
|
RWO Alzey | 1:1 | TuS Rüssingen |
VfL Rhede | 4:2 | Königshardt |
FV Morbach | 2:1 | SpVgg Wirges |
Wuppertaler SV | 3:1 | 1.FC Monheim |
Арсенал | 2:0 | Atlanta |
Ди Си Юнайтед | 0:0 | Монреаль |
Pasaquina | 1:1 | Chalatenango |
Тигрес | 2:1 | Форталеса | ||
Леонес | 1:0 | Хагуарес | ||
Барранкилья | 1:0 | Реал Сан-Андрес | ||
Депортиво Пасто | 1:0 | Uni. Popayán | ||
Унион Магдалена | 1:1 | Реал Картахена |
ФК Камза | 0:3 | Тирана | ||
Лачи | 0:1 | Кукеси | ||
Кастриоти | 1:0 | ФК Люфтетари | ||
Фламуртари ФК | 3:1 | Теута | ||
Партизани | 2:0 | КФ Скендербеу |
Минерос | 1:0 | Эстудиантес |
ЭС Сахель | 2:1 | Stade Gabèsien | ||
AS Gabès | 0:1 | Эсперанс |
USM Bel Abbès | 0:0 | NA Hussein Dey |
CR Al Hoceima | 1:2 | Раджа |
Ислочь | 2:2 | Шахтёр С. | ||
Витебск | 1:0 | Динамо Минск |
Исмаили | 2:2 | Эль-Гуна | ||
Аль-Ахли | 2:1 | Макаса |
Ракув | 0:1 | Лехия Гданьск |
Норвич | 2:2 | Рединг | ||
Бирмингем | 1:1 | Шеффилд Юн. | ||
Брентфорд | 2:0 | Ипсвич | ||
Халл | 2:1 | Уиган | ||
Миллуолл | 0:0 | КПР |
|
|
Ротерхэм | 1:2 | Астон Вилла |
|
Сидней | 3:3 | Шанхай Порт | ||
Санф. Хиросима | 2:0 | Тэгу | ||
Ульсан | 1:0 | Кавасаки | ||
Гуанчжоу | 4:0 | Мельбурн |
Trapani | 1:2 | Витербезе |
Баия | 1:0 | КРБ |
Luqueño | 1:1 | Nacional |
Kári | 5:1 | Hamar |
Siracusa | 1:0 | Rieti |
Amnéville | 1:1 | Troyes B |
Velke Mezirici | 1:6 | Jiskra Rymarov |
Бранн | 2:1 | Кристиансунд | ||
Молде | 4:1 | Волеренга |
Златибор | 1:3 | Бачка Топола | ||
Металац | 2:0 | ФК Бежания | ||
Sindjelic Bg | 1:2 | Раднички Краг. | ||
Нови Пазар | 0:2 | Trayal | ||
Телеоптик | 0:1 | Dobanovci | ||
Явор | 3:1 | Инджия | ||
Борац | 1:0 | Zarkovo | ||
Sloboda Uzice | 1:1 | Becej 1918 |
Imperatriz | 0:0 | Moto Club-MA |
Актобе | 4:6 пен. | Иртыш | ||
ФК Алтай | 16:15 пен. | Астана | ||
Акад. Онтустик | 1:2 д.в. | Кайсар | ||
Окжетпес | 0:1 | Ордабасы | ||
Каспий | 6:7 пен. | Кайрат | ||
ФК Аксу | 0:3 | Тобол | ||
Тараз | 2:0 | Шахтёр К. | ||
Атырау | 1:0 | Жетысу |
Челси U18 | 0:2 | Тоттенхэм U18 |
Олимпия Эльблон | 1:1 | Видзев Лодзь |
FCO Neugersdorf | 2:2 | Hertha BSC II | ||
VfB Auerbach | 5:2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
|
Мерен | 3:1 | Адзурри ЛС |
Золотурн | 2:0 | Шёц | ||
Буокс | 3:2 | SC Zofingen |
Санкт-Галлен 21 | 1:2 | Ред Стар Цюрих | ||
Хёнгг | 2:0 | United Zürich |
Antigua GFC | 0:1 | CSD Municipal | ||
Comunicaciones | 2:0 | Chiantla |
Real de Minas | 0:0 | Lobos UPNFM |
Schwabmünchen | 1:1 | 1865 Dachau | ||
TuS Holzkirchen | 3:2 | Тюркгюджю Мюнх. |
1.CfR Pforzheim | 0:2 | FC Nöttingen | ||
Bahlinger SC | 1:1 | SSV Reutlingen |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 0:3 | ASC 09 Dortmund | ||
Brünninghausen | 0:4 | FC Gütersloh | ||
TuS Ennepetal | 1:3 | SC Paderborn II | ||
Spfr. Siegen | 2:1 | SV Schermbeck |
Chemie Leipzig | 3:1 | VfL Halle 96 | ||
CZ Jena II | 3:0 | VFC Plauen |
SV Todesfelde | 5:2 | TSV Bordesholm |
Baadraan | 0:0 | Гол Гохар | ||
Khooneh | 0:0 | Navad Urmia FC | ||
Малаван | 2:1 | Алюминий | ||
Мес | 1:1 | Шахин | ||
Sh Tabriz | 3:3 | Sh. Mahshahr | ||
Хавадар | 2:4 | Фаджр Сепаси | ||
Arvand Kh | 0:2 | Golreyhan FC |
Graafschap U19 | 1:1 | Heerenveen U19 |
VVV U19 | 2:4 | Groningen U19 |
AKA Salzb. U18 | 4:0 | AKA WAC U18 |
Динамо Берлин | 1:2 д.в. | Viktoria Berlin |
|
FC Basel U17 | 1:1 | Luzern U17 |
Elana U19 | 0:3 | Escola V. U19 | ||
Gornik U19 | 1:2 | Korona U19 |
Вентспилс | 1:1 | Даугавпилс | ||
Валмиера | 0:2 | РФШ |
TOSK Tesanj | 0:1 | Широки Бриег | ||
Сараево | 5:0 | OFK Sloga |
Gibraltar Utd. | 1:0 | Монс Кальпе |
Урарту | 2:0 | Алашкерт | ||
Лори | 0:0 | Гандзасар |
Royn | 0:4 | B68 Toftir | ||
ХБ Торсхавн | 2:1 | Рунавик | ||
Скала | 1:0 | Аргир | ||
Undrid FF | 1:13 | Клаксвик | ||
Твёройри | 2:1 | FC Suduroy | ||
ЭБ/Стреймур | 2:6 | Викингур | ||
Б71 Сандой | 1:0 | Фуглафьёрдур | ||
Б-36 Торсхавн | 4:0 | 07 Вестур |
Квара Юнайтед | 1:2 | Энугу Рейнджерс |
SV Mering | 2:1 | FC Gundelfingen | ||
SC Ichenhausen | 2:2 | SV Egg |
Sampdoria U17 | 0:0 | Parma U17 |
Weymouth Wales | 1:0 | Real Rincon | ||
C. Franciscain | 1:1 | Dakota | ||
CD Santiago de Cuba | 4:0 | Fr. Conquerors | ||
Jong Holland | 1:0 | Scholars |
Santos U20 | 3:1 | Querétaro U20 |
Орландо Пайретс | 2:0 | Блэк Леопардс |
АТК | 0:2 | Ченнайин |