Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 5:04:25
25. тур
Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт 0:0 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
semi-finals Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 3:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
30. тур
Севилья Севилья 2:0 Депортиво Алавес Алавес
30. тур Леганес Леганес 1:0 Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид
30. тур Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад 2:1 Бетис Бетис
semi-finals Sant Julia UE Sant Julia 1:2 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
30. тур Сассуоло Сассуоло 4:0 Кьево Верона Кьево
30. тур Аталанта Аталанта 4:1 Болонья Болонья
group stage Internacional Sport Club Internacional 2:2 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
group stage UdeConce Universidad Concepción 0:0 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
group stage Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 3:2 Zamora FC Zamora
group stage CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
group stage Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2:1 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
group stage Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 0:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
group stage Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2:2 Club Jorge Wilstermann Wilstermann
28. тур
ПСВ ПСВ Эйндховен 4:0 Зволле Зволле
28. тур
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 3:0 Херенвен Херенвен
27. тур
Тун Тун 1:2 Сьон Сьон
27. тур Рудеш Рудеш 1:0 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
semi-finals НК Алюминий Алюминий Кидричево 1:2 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
13. тур Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 1:3 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
13. тур Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 0:2 Millonarios FC Millonarios
semi-finals FC Juárez FC Juárez 2:0 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
26. тур Al-Raed Al-Raed 0:5 Al-Nasr Riyadh Nasr
26. тур Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 2:3 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal

19. тур Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 1:1 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
19. тур Ajman Club Ajman Club 0:0 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC

12. тур Atl. Venezuela Atlético Venezuela 0:0 Zulia FC Zulia FC
12. тур Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 1:1 Academia Puerto Cabello Puerto Cabello
25. тур CABB Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:0 Paradou AC Paradou AC
semi-finals КС У Крайова КС У Крайова 1:2 ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул
2. тур Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC 3:1 FC Tucson FC Tucson
1st round Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 4:1 Deportivo Binacional Binacional
1st round Club UTC UTC Cajamarca 1:1 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
semi-finals Брондбю Брондбю 1:0 Ольборг Ольборг
4. тур FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 5:1 FC Elva FC Elva
4. тур JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 0:2 Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
4. тур JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 0:1 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve JK Järve
4. тур FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21 1:4 Tallinn JK Legion TJK Legion
4. тур Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 0:1 Kalev Tallinn U21 Kalev U21
4. тур Paide U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21 5:3 JK Vändra Vaprus Vändra Vaprus
4. тур Kalju FC U21 Kalju FC U21 0:1 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu JK
4. тур Nomme United FC Nomme United 4:0 FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru
4. тур JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu 1:2 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
4. тур JK Volta Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 3:4 Keila JK Keila JK
17. тур Урал-2 Урал-2 Екатеринбург 2:1 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
3. тур Локо Ташкент Локомотив Ташкент 4:0 ФК Андижoн ФК Андижoн
17. тур SV Breinig SV Breinig 0:0 VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
17. тур FC Hürth FC Hürth 3:0 VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
17. тур Frechen 20 Spvg. Frechen 20 1:5 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 B. Gladbach 09
17. тур SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 2:0 SSV Merten 1925 SSV Merten

30. тур Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak FC 1:0 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
30. тур Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi Shiraz 0:0 Baadraan Tehran Baadraan
30. тур Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 3:1 Shahrdari Tabriz Sh Tabriz
30. тур Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 0:0 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
30. тур Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC 3:1 Arvand Khorramshahr FC Arvand Kh
30. тур Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr FC 2:0 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz
30. тур Sh. Mahshahr Shahrdari Mahshahr 0:1 Sorkhpooshan Samasha Pakdasht Sorkhpooshan
20. тур Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen 2:0 Union St. Florian St. Florian
4. тур Herediano CS Herediano 2:0 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
15. тур Limón FC Limón FC 2:0 AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
25. тур ФК Ферроникели ФК Ферроникели 1:0 ФК Балкани ФК Балкани
25. тур ФК Приштина ФК Приштина 3:0 Лириа Призрен ФК Лириа
10. тур Manch. 62 Res FC Manchester 62 Reserve 2:4 Mons Calpe SC Reserve Mons Calpe Res
22. тур Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar FC 0:8 Europa FC Europa FC

20. тур Ширак II ФК Ширак Гюмри II 0:1 ФК Арарат-Армения II Арарат-Арм. II
9. тур Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists 1:1 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars

22. тур Atalanta U17 Atalanta Bergamo U17 4:0 Cittadella Under 17 Cittadella U17
23. тур Venezia U17 Venezia Under 17 2:2 Inter Under 17 Inter U17
quarter-finals Strumska Slava Strumska Slava 0:2 Септември София Септември София
quarter-finals Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив 4:2 Черно Mоре Варна Черно Mоре
21. тур Al Khor Al Khor Sports Club 0:0 Al Gharafa Sports Club Al Gharafa
21. тур Al Kharitiyat Al Kharitiyat Sports Club 1:0 Al Duhail Sports Club Al Duhail
21. тур Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 7:2 Al Ahli Sports Club Al Ahli
21. тур Qatar SC Qatar Sports Club 1:2 Al Arabi Sports Club Al Arabi
21. тур Al Rayyan Al Rayyan Sports Club 2:2 Al Sailiya Sport Club Al Sailiya
21. тур Umm Salal Umm Salal Sport Club 2:5 Al Shahania Sports Club Al Shahania
24. тур Naft M.I.S F.C. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1:1 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
24. тур Paykan FC Paykan FC 0:2 Persepolis FC Persepolis
24. тур Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 0:0 Sepidrood Rasht FC Sepidrood
2. тур Андерлехт Андерлехт 2:3 Брюгге Брюгге
Slovenia U16 Slovenia U16 6:7 По пен. Italy U16 Italy U16
Албания U16 Албания U16 5:6 По пен. Peru U17 Peru U17
quarter-finals Бенгалуру ФК Бенгалуру ФК 1:2 Ченнай Сити ФК Ченнай Сити
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Luís Leal Luís Leal Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 3:0 Club Atlético Colón
Guillaume Bosca Guillaume Bosca USL Dunkerque Газелек Аяччо 0:2 USL Dunkerque
José Manzaneda José Manzaneda César Vallejo Universitario de Deportes 0:2 Universidad César Vallejo
Pablo Pérez Pablo Pérez Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 2:0 Club Atlético Colón
J. Vásquez J. Vásquez César Vallejo Universitario de Deportes 0:1 Universidad César Vallejo