Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 19:06:42
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
163  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
33. тур Эвертон Эвертон 1:0 Арсенал Арсенал
31. тур Стад Реймс Стад Реймс 1:1 Лилль Лилль
31. тур Тулуза FК Тулуза 1:0 Нант Нант
31. тур Ницца Ницца 1:0 Монпелье Монпелье
31. тур Пари СЖ Пари Сен-Жермен 2:2 Страсбур Страсбур
31. тур Фиорентина Фиорентина 0:1 Фрозиноне Фрозиноне
31. тур Удинезе Удинезе 3:2 Эмполи Эмполи
31. тур Кальяри Кальяри 2:1 СПАЛ СПАЛ
31. тур
Интер Интернационале 0:0 Аталанта Аталанта
31. тур Лацио Лацио 2:2 Сассуоло Сассуоло
31. тур
Наполи Наполи 1:1 Дженоа Дженоа
31. тур Алавес Депортиво Алавес 1:1 Леганес Леганес
31. тур Хетафе Хетафе 1:0 Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик
31. тур
Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид 0:2 Севилья Севилья
31. тур Сельта Виго Сельта Виго 3:1 Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
31. тур Леванте Леванте 2:2 Уэска Уэска
31. тур
Бетис Бетис 2:1 Вильярреал Вильярреал
semi-finals Уотфорд Уотфорд 3:2В доп. время Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс Вулверхэмптон
28. тур
Аугсбург Аугсбург 0:4 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
28. тур
Мёнхенгладбах Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 1:1 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
28. тур Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал 1:0 Маритиму Маритиму
28. тур Фейренси Фейренси 1:4 Бенфика Бенфика
28. тур Спортинг Спортинг Лиссабон 3:0 Риу Ави Риу Ави
29. тур Эммен Эммен 2:0 Херенвен Херенвен
29. тур
ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло 0:3 Фейеноорд Роттердам Фейеноорд
29. тур Зволле Зволле 5:0 Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард
29. тур Витесс Витесс Арнем 3:3 ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ
22. тур Уфа ФК Уфа 1:0 ФК Ростов Ростов
22. тур Урал Урал Екатеринбург 3:2 Енисей Красноярск Енисей
22. тур Рубин Казань Рубин Казань 0:0 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
22. тур Локо Москва Локомотив Москва 1:1 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
quarter-finals Шахтер Д. Шахтер Донецк 5:4По пен. Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
25. тур Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 1:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
25. тур Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 2:0 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
25. тур CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:2 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
25. тур River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 2:3 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
25. тур Belgrano Club Atlético Belgrano 1:0 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
25. тур San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 2:1 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
25. тур CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 2:1 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
25. тур Racing Club Racing Club 1:1 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
24. тур
Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен 1:3 Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК
24. тур
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 0:1 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
24. тур
ЛАСК ЛАСК 0:2 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл
3. тур Андерлехт Андерлехт 1:2 Антверпен Антверпен
13. тур CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 3:0 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
13. тур Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 2:0 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
13. тур León Club León FC 2:1 Club Necaxa Necaxa
13. тур Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 Lobos BUAP Lobos
13. тур Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 3:2 CF América América
13. тур Toluca Deportivo Toluca 5:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey
28. тур
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм 0:2 Кёльн Кёльн
28. тур
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден 0:0 Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
28. тур
Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт 2:1 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
27. тур Касымпаша Касымпаша 2:1 ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор
27. тур Анкарагюджю МКЕ Анкарагюджю 1:1 Фенербахче Фенербахче
27. тур Гёзтепе Гёзтепе 0:1 Акхисарспор Акхисарспор
27. тур Башакшехир Башакшехир 2:0 Коньяспор Коньяспор
28. тур
Базель Базель 1893 1:1 Лугано Лугано
28. тур
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 5:1 Тун Тун
28. тур
Сьон Сьон 2:2 Люцерн Люцерн
28. тур Рудеш Рудеш 0:2 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
28. тур Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 0:0 Осиек Осиек
27. тур AO Ксанти AO Ксанти 1:3 АЕК Афины АЕК Афины
27. тур Астерас Триполи Астерас Триполис 0:0 Левадиакос Левадиакос
27. тур Панетоликос Панетоликос 0:5 Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос
27. тур ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники 3:0 ПАС Ламия 1964 ПАС Ламия
4. тур DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 1:2 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
4. тур SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 5:1 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
30. тур Войводина ФК Войводина Нови-Сад 3:2 ФК Партизан Белград Партизан
30. тур Чукарички ФК Чукарички 0:0 ФК Младост Лучани Младост
30. тур Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш 5:1 OФК Бачка Бачка
30. тур Спартак ФК Спартак Суботица 1:0 ФК Рад Рад
30. тур Напредак ФК Напредак Крушевац 1:0 ФК Земун Земун
30. тур Вождовац ФК Вождовац 1:0 ФК Мачва Шабац Мачва
30. тур Динамо Вране ФК Динамо Вране 0:3 ФК Радник Сурдулица Радник
30. тур Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда Белград 4:0 ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад Пролетер
28. тур Эсбьерг Эсбьерг 2:2 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
28. тур Оденсе Оденсе 0:1 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
3. тур Эйпен Эйпен 0:1 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
29. тур Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин 3:3 Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня
29. тур Гурник Забже Гурник Забже 1:2 Легия Варшава Легия Варшава
6. тур NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 1:2 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
6. тур Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 1:0 New England Revolution Revolution
6. тур Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 2:1 FC Dallas FC Dallas
6. тур Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 4:3 Colorado Rapids Colorado
6. тур Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 3:0 Portland Timbers Timbers
6. тур Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 1:0 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
6. тур Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 1:1 Sporting Kansas City Kansas

4. тур КС У Крайова КС У Крайова 0:0 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
32. тур Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
32. тур Cremonese US Cremonese 2:0 US Lecce Lecce
32. тур Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 1:0 FC Crotone Crotone
14. тур Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 2:1 CD América de Cali CD América
14. тур CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 2:2 Junior FC Junior FC
14. тур Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 1:0 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
14. тур Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 2:0 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
33. тур Мотеруэлл ФК Мотеруэлл ФК 0:3 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
27. тур Богемианс 1905 Богемианс Прага 1905 0:0 Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
27. тур Слован Либерец Слован Либерец 0:0 ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец
27. тур Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц 3:2 Карвина Карвина
27. тур Баник Острава Баник Острава 3:1 ФК Теплице ФК Теплице
27. тур Словацко 1.ФК Словацко 0:1 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзен
8. тур Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:3 Delfín SC Delfín SC
8. тур CD América CD América de Quito 2:2 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
8. тур Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 0:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
8. тур CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:0 CD Macará CD Macará
33. тур Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 0:1 Albacete Balompié Albacete
33. тур CD Lugo CD Lugo 2:2 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
33. тур Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
33. тур Elche CF Elche CF 1:0 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
8. тур Peñarol CA Peñarol 1:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
8. тур Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 3:2 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
8. тур Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 0:1 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
8. тур Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 0:0 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
8. тур CA Fénix CA Fénix 2:1 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro

4. тур Газ Метан Газ Метан Медиаш 2:0 ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани

28. тур Черно Mоре Черно Mоре Варна 0:1 Левски София Левски София
28. тур PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 1:1 Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив
2. тур Эстерсунд Эстерсундc ФК 3:2 Фалькенбергc ФФ Фалькенберг
2. тур ИФК Гётеборг ИФК Гётеборг 3:0 ИФ Эльфсборг Эльфсборг
2. тур Хаммарбю Хаммарбю ИФ 1:1 Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ
28. тур Хобро Хобро 1:1 Ольборг Ольборг
28. тур Вайле Вайле 4:1 СённерйюскE СённерйюскE
2. тур Молде ФК Молде ФК 3:0 Стабек Стабек
2. тур Хёугесунн ФК Хёугесунн 1:1 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08
2. тур Кристиансунн БК Кристиансунн	БК 2:0 Волеренга Осло Волеренга
2. тур Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК 2:1 Ранхейм Тронхейм Ранхейм
2. тур Тромсё Тромсё 0:2 Викинг Ставангер Викинг ФК
2. тур СК Бранн СК Бранн 1:1 Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет
24. тур Adelaide United Adelaide United 3:1 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
24. тур Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 0:3 Perth Glory Perth Glory
3. тур Сло. Братиcлава Слован Братиcлава 4:1 МФК Земплин Михаловце Михаловце
32. тур
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1:1 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
32. тур
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:0 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
25. тур НД Горица НД Горица 0:1 НШ Мура НШ Мура
25. тур Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна 3:3 Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье
25. тур НК Алюминий Алюминий Кидричево 1:1 НК Кршко НК Кршко
28. тур Leixões Leixões SC 2:3 FC Famalicão Famalicão
28. тур Covilhã SC Covilhã 1:2 GD Estoril Estoril
28. тур Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 0:1 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
8. тур A.D. Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 1:1 CD Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
8. тур Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1:0 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
8. тур Molinos Molinos El Pirata 1:2 Deportivo Binacional Binacional
25. тур Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 3:1 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
28. тур Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 0:0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
28. тур Giresunspor Giresunspor 0:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
28. тур Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 0:2 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
28. тур Adanaspor Adanaspor 3:4 Denizlispor Denizlispor
21. тур SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 4:0 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
21. тур FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 1:0 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
2. тур Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 0:4 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
2. тур Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 3:1 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
2. тур Frej IK Frej 0:3 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
2. тур KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 1:2 IK Start Start
2. тур Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 0:2 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
2. тур HamKam Hamarkameratene 2:1 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
2. тур FK Jerv FK Jerv 1:1 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
2. тур Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:0 Sogndal IL Sogndal
2. тур Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 0:0 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
2. тур Notodden Notodden FK 1:1 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
1. тур РоПС Рованиемен Паллосеура 1:2 ФК Хонка ФК Хонка
1. тур Кокколан ПВ Кокколан Палло-Веикот 0:2 Ильвес Тампере Ильвес
1. тур ФК Лахти ФК Лахти 3:3 Куопион Паллосеура КуПС
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Jakob Dunsby Jakob Dunsby Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК 1:0 СИК	Сейняйоки
Youness Rahimi Youness Rahimi РоПС ФК Лахти 0:1 Рованиемен Паллосеура
Zheng Zheng Zheng Zheng GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 2:1 Shandong Luneng Taishan
Chi Zhang Chi Zhang SD Luneng Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 1:1 Shandong Luneng Taishan
B. Marañón B. Marañón Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC 1:0 Ha Noi FC