Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 11:12:58
31. тур
Барселона Барселона 2:0 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
31. тур
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 2:1 Эйбар Эйбар
31. тур Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 2:0 Валенсия Валенсия
31. тур Жирона Жирона 1:2 Эспаньол Эспаньол
28. тур
Бавария Бавария Мюнхен 5:0 Боруссия Дортмунд Дортмунд
28. тур
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен 2:4 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
28. тур
Шальке 04 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен 1:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
28. тур
Герта Герта Берлин 1:2 Фортуна Дюссельдорф Ф. Дюссельдорф
28. тур
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 3:1 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
28. тур
Штуттгарт Штуттгарт 1:1 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
semi-finals
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 1:0 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион Брайтон
31. тур
Ювентус Ювентус 2:1 Милан Милан
31. тур Сампдория Сампдория 0:1 Рома Рома
31. тур Парма Парма 0:0 Торино Торино
33. тур Борнмут Борнмут 1:3 Бернли Бернли
33. тур Ньюкасл Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0:1 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
33. тур Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд Таун 1:4 Лестер Сити Лестер
31. тур Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 1:3 Дижон Дижон
31. тур Генгам ЕА Генгам 1:1 Монако Монако
31. тур СКО Анже СКО Анже 3:3 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
31. тур Амьен Амьен 2:2 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
31. тур Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик 2:0 СМ Кан СМ Кан
29. тур Виллем II Виллем II 1:4 Аякс Амстердам Аякс
29. тур Де Графсхап Де Графсхап 1:1 АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар
29. тур АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг 5:0 Утрехт Утрехт
29. тур Гронинген Гронинген 1:0 Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
29. тур Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело 1:0 НАК Бреда НАК Бреда
22. тур Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 0:2 ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва
22. тур Краснодар ФК Краснодар 1:0 Крылья Советов Самара Крылья Советов
22. тур Анжи Анжи Махачкала 1:1 Динамо Москва Динамо Москва
40. тур Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:3 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
40. тур
Норвич Норвич Сити 4:0 Queens Park Rangers QPR
40. тур Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 0:1 Сток Сити Сток Сити
40. тур Birmingham Birmingham City 1:0 Leeds United Leeds
40. тур Preston NE Preston North End 0:1 Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед
40. тур Brentford Brentford FC 3:3 Derby County Derby
40. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 3:1 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
40. тур Millwall Millwall FC 2:0 Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бром
40. тур Hull City Hull City 3:1 Reading FC Reading
40. тур Bristol City Bristol City 2:2 Wigan Athletic Wigan
40. тур Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 2:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
40. тур Bolton Bolton Wanderers 1:2 Ipswich Town Ipswich
3. тур Генк Генк 2:1 КСА Гент КСА Гент
27. тур Галатасарай Галатасарай 3:0 Йени Малатьяспор Й. Малатьяспоp
27. тур Сивасспор Сивасспор 1:3 Кайсериспор Кайсериспор
27. тур Аланьяспор Аланьяспор 1:0 Бурсаспор Бурсаспор
25. тур Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 4:0 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
25. тур San Martín (T) Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) 0:0 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
25. тур CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 1:1 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
25. тур CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 0:0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
25. тур Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3:2 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
28. тур Морейренсе Морейренсе 1:0 Брага Брага
28. тур Витория Витория Гимарайнш 4:0 Шавиш Шавиш
28. тур Белененсиш Белененсиш 1:1 Санта-Клара Санта-Клара
28. тур Насьонал Насьонал 0:0 Деспортиву Авеш Авеш
4. тур GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 2:0 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
4. тур TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 0:0 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
33. тур Селтик Селтик Глазго 0:0 Ливингстон ФК Ливингстон ФК
33. тур Харт оф Мидл. Харт оф Мидлотиан 1:2 Хиберниан ФК Хиберниан ФК
33. тур Данди ФК Данди ФК 0:2 Абердин ФК Абердин ФК
33. тур Килмарнок ФК Килмарнок ФК 2:0 Сент-Джонстон ФК Сент-Джонстон
33. тур Гамильтон Акад. Гамильтон Академикал 1:1 Сент-Миррен ФК Сент-Миррен

28. тур Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 0:0 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
6. тур D.C. United D.C. United 0:4 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
6. тур Toronto FC Toronto FC 2:2 Chicago Fire FC Chicago Fire
6. тур Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 0:2 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
6. тур NYCFC New York City FC 0:0 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
31. тур AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 0:0 Мец Мец
3. тур Мускрон Руаяль Мускрон 2:3 Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге
3. тур Остенде Остенде 2:1 K. Beerschot V.A. Beerschot V.A.
3. тур KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2:2 Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
3. тур Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 5:1 Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен
33. тур Гранада Гранада 1:0 Málaga CF Málaga CF
33. тур Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
33. тур Extremadura Extremadura UD 1:0 UD Almería UD Almería
33. тур Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 0:2 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
13. тур Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:1 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
13. тур Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 0:1 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
quarter-finals Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 5:0 El Ahly Cairo Ahly
quarter-finals CS Constantine CS Constantine 2:3 Esperance Tunis Esperance
quarter-finals Horoya AC Horoya AC 0:0 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
quarter-finals Simba SC Simba SC 0:0 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
27. тур Дукла Прага Дукла Прага 1:5 СК Славия Прага Славия Прага
32. тур Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 2:4 Benevento Calcio Benevento
32. тур Cittadella AS Cittadella 4:0 AS Livorno AS Livorno
32. тур Foggia Foggia Calcio 1:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
32. тур Carpi Carpi FC 1909 2:1 Calcio Padova Padova
28. тур
Зандхаузен Зандхаузен 1:1 Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07
28. тур
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль 2:1 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
28. тур
Дуйсбург Дуйсбург 2:4 Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04
28. тур
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер Цюрих 1:1 ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих
28. тур
Ксамакс Невшатель Ксамакс 0:1 Санкт-Галлен 1879 Санкт-Галлен
6. тур Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 2:1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
6. тур Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
6. тур FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
6. тур H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:2 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
6. тур Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:2 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
6. тур Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
26. тур Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 3:1 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
26. тур Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 2:1 Al-Taawon Taawon
29. тур Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск 1:0 Лех Познань Лех Познань
29. тур Висла Краков Висла Краков 2:2 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
29. тур Ягеллония Ягеллония Белосток 2:1 Заглебие Сосновец З. Сосновец
28. тур ХНК Горица ХНК Горица 1:0 Риека Риека
28. тур Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич 3:2 Локомотива Загреб Локомотива
24. тур
ФК Ваккер ФК Ваккер Инсбрук 0:2 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
24. тур
Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг 1:1 СК Райндорф Альтах Райндорф Альтах
24. тур
Маттерсбург СВ Маттерсбург 3:0 Хартберг Хартберг
27. тур Панатинаикос Панатинаикос Афины 2:0 Арис Салоники Арис Салоники
27. тур Паниониос Паниониос Афины 1:0 AE Лариса AE Лариса
27. тур ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит 1:0 ПАС Янина ПАС Янина
6. тур Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 2:0 Incheon United FC Incheon Utd.
6. тур FC Seoul FC Seoul 2:1 Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
6. тур Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu FC 0:1 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan
6. тур Daegu FC Daegu FC 1:1 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
5. тур АЕЛ Лимасол АЕЛ Лимасол 0:3 АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия
5. тур Омония Никосия Омония Никосия 0:2 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака
4. тур Кайрат Алма-Ата Кайрат Алма-Ата 4:1 Окжетпес Кокшетау Окжетпес
4. тур Ордабасы Ордабасы Шымкент 1:0 Жетысу Талдыкорган Жетысу
4. тур Тобол Костанай Тобол Костанай 2:1 ФК Актобе Актобе
4. тур Иртыш Иртыш Павлодар 2:0 ФК Тараз Тараз
27. тур Гонвед Будапешт Гонвед 0:1 МОЛ Види ФК Види ФК
27. тур Ференцварош Ференцварош Будапешт 3:0 Пакш ФК Пакш ФК
27. тур Пушкаш АФК Академия Пушкаша ФК 0:4 Кишварда ФК Кишварда
27. тур Уйпешт ФК Уйпешт ФК 2:1 Мезёкёвешд Жори Мезёкёвешд
27. тур Дебрецен Дебрецен 3:1 МТК Будапешт МТК Будапешт
27. тур Диошдьёр Диошдьёр ВТК 0:1 Сомбатхей Халадаш Халадаш
8. тур LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:0 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
8. тур Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 3:2 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
28. тур Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 3:1 Ismaily SC Ismaily
28. тур Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 0:0 Arab Contractors SC Arab Contr.
28. тур Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 2:1 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
28. тур El Gouna El Gouna FC 1:1 Nogoom FC Nogoom FC
41. тур Luton Luton Town 2:2 Blackpool FC Blackpool
41. тур Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 0:2 Charlton Athletic Charlton
41. тур Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 1:2 Сандерленд Сандерленд
41. тур Burton Albion Burton Albion 3:1 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
41. тур Walsall FC Walsall FC 1:3 Oxford United Oxford United
41. тур Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 2:2 Southend United Southend United
41. тур Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1:1 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
41. тур Bradford Bradford City 0:1 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rov.
41. тур Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 2:3 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC
41. тур Peterborough Peterborough United 2:0 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
41. тур AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1:1 Accrington Stanley Accrington St.
25. тур Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 0:1 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
25. тур Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 Baroka FC Baroka FC
25. тур Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 1:0 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
25. тур AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 0:1 Chippa United Chippa United
2. тур ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль 3:1 Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ
2. тур Хеккен Хеккен 2:1 Хельсингборгc ИФ Хельсингборг
20. тур Liverpool U23 FC Liverpool U23 3:2 Chelsea FC U23 Chelsea U23
28. тур FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:1 Servette FC Servette FC
28. тур Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:1 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
28. тур FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2:2 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
28. тур FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
3. тур Маккаби Хайфа Маккаби Хайфа 1:3 Хапоэль Хадера Хапоэль Хадера
3. тур Х. Беэр-Шева Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 2:1 Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив Бней Иегуда
34. тур AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 2:1 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
34. тур Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 4:0 Albissola 2010 Albissola
34. тур Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 0:1 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
34. тур Сиена Робур Сиена 1:0 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia
34. тур Gozzano AC Gozzano 0:2 Aurora Pro Patria Pro Patria
34. тур Arzachena Arzachena Costa Smeralda 0:1 Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza
34. тур Lucchese AS Lucchese Libertas 0:1 Novara Calcio 1908 Novara
34. тур Cuneo AC Cuneo 1905 0:2 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
24. тур Sydney FC Sydney FC 2:1 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
24. тур Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 3:2 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
14. тур Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 4:0 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
7. тур Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2:0 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
7. тур UdeConce Universidad Concepción 1:0 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
7. тур Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 3:1 CD Cobresal Cobresal
25. тур НК Триглав НК Триглав Крань 1:2 НК Марибор НК Марибор
25. тур НК Целе НК Целе 2:3 НК Домжале НК Домжале
32. тур
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:1 Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден
32. тур
Карлсруэ Карлсруэ 4:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
32. тур
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:0 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
32. тур SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:3 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
32. тур
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
32. тур
Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена 2:1 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
23. тур Нефтчи Баку Нефтчи Баку 4:2 Зиря ФК Зиря ФК
23. тур Сумгаит Сумгаит ПФК 2:1 Кешля ФК Кешля
25. тур Железничар ФК Железничар Сараево 0:3 ФК Сараево ФК Сараево
25. тур Радник Биелина ФК Радник Биелина 0:0 Челик Зеница Челик Зеница
25. тур Младост Какань ФК Младост Добой-Какань 0:2 ФК Тузла Сити ФК Тузла Сити
25. тур Слобода Тузла ФК Слобода Тузла 2:1 ФК Звезда 09 Звезда 09
2. тур Энергетик-БГУ Энергетик-БГУ Минск 0:4 БАТЭ Борисов БАТЭ Борисов
2. тур Неман Гродно Неман Гродно 0:3 Шахтер Солигорск Солигорск
2. тур ФК Слуцк ФК Слуцк 0:6 ФК Гомель ФК Гомель
2. тур Торпедо Минск Торпедо Минск 1:0 Ислочь Минский район Ислочь
14. тур Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 5:2 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
14. тур Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 Venados FC Yucatán Venados FC
1. тур Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк 0:2 Десна Чернигов Десна
1. тур Черноморец Черноморец Одесса 1:3 Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев

4. тур ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт 0:1 ФК Политехника Яссы ФК Поли Яссы
4. тур Д. Кэлэраши Дунэря Кэлэраши 1:1 ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари
8. тур Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci 0:1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
8. тур Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 2:0 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
8. тур USM Porres Universidad San Martín de Porres 1:1 Alianza Universidad CSD Alianza
24. тур Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan 4:1 Mouloudia d'Oujda Mouloudia
24. тур Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida 2:0 Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
3. тур Дунайcка Cтреда ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда 1:0 МСК Жилина МСК Жилина
3. тур ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь 0:1 МФК Ружомберок Ружомберок
5. тур Пафос ФК Пафос ФК 4:1 Эрмис Арадиппу Эрмис Арадиппу
5. тур Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land FC 1:1 Suwon FC Suwon FC
5. тур Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners FC 1:0 Asan Mugunghwa FC Asan Mugunghwa
29. тур Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 3:1 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
8. тур Nacional Club Nacional 6:0 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
8. тур Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 4:1 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
8. тур Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 2:0 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
28. тур Coimbra Académica Coimbra 4:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
28. тур Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2:1 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
28. тур Mafra CD Mafra 1:1 SC Braga B Braga B
28. тур Varzim Varzim SC 1:0 FC Arouca Arouca
28. тур Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК 1:1 Венсюссель Венсюссель
31. тур FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 4:2 FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica Javor-Matis
31. тур Indjija FK Indjija 3:0 FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor
31. тур Radnicki K. FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0:0 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac
31. тур Trayal FK Trayal Kruševac 1:1 FK Borac 1926 Cacak Borac Cacak
31. тур Zarkovo OFK Zarkovo 1:0 FK Teleoptik Zemun Teleoptik
31. тур Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci 2:0 FK Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice
31. тур Becej FK Becej 1:2 FK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
31. тур FK Bezanija FK Bezanija 2:2 FK Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Bg
3. тур Кирьят-Шмона Ирони Кирьят-Шмона 3:0 Хапоэль Хайфа Хапоэль Хайфа
3. тур Бней Сахнин Ихуд Бней Сахнин 1:1 Маккаби Петах-Тиква M. Петах-Тиква
group stage Uruguay U17 Uruguay U17 0:1 Аргентина U17 Аргентина U17
group stage Peru U17 Peru U17 2:3 Chile U17 Chile U17
3. тур Навбахор Навбахор Наманган 2:3 Бунёдкор Ташкент Бунёдкор
3. тур Динамо Динамо Самарканд 2:1 Металлург Бекабад Металлург Бк.
41. тур MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0:2 Lincoln City Lincoln City
41. тур Swindon Town Swindon Town 1:1 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
41. тур Colchester Utd. Colchester United 0:2 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
41. тур Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 1:1 Exeter City Exeter City
41. тур Newport County Newport County 0:0 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
41. тур Notts County Notts County 2:2 Northampton Town Northampt. Town
41. тур Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 0:2 Stevenage FC Stevenage
41. тур Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1:0 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
41. тур Crawley Town Crawley Town 1:2 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
41. тур Port Vale Port Vale FC 1:0 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
41. тур Macclesfield Macclesfield Town 1:1 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
41. тур Carlisle United Carlisle United 3:2 Bury FC Bury
2. тур Мьёндален Мьёндален 4:5 ФК Будё/Глимт Будё/Глимт
7. тур Bangkok Utd. True Bangkok United 4:0 Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC
7. тур Port FC Port FC 5:0 PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC
7. тур Trat FC Trat FC 1:1 Samut Prakan City Samut Prakan C.
27. тур Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 3:1 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
27. тур Stomil Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
27. тур Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 1:0 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
27. тур Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow 1:1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja
5. тур Real Monarchs Real Monarchs SLC 3:1 Reno 1868 FC Reno FC
5. тур Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II 3:4 Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel
5. тур Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury FC 0:3 Nashville SC Nashville SC
18. тур JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 1:0 Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
18. тур CS Hammam-Lif CS Hammam-Lif 0:1 US Monastir US Monastir
23. тур Chacarita Jrs Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors 1:0 Atlético de Rafaela Rafaela
23. тур Instituto AC Instituto AC Córdoba 1:1 Club Almagro Almagro
23. тур Defensores Defensores de Belgrano 2:1 Club Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
18. тур Квант Обнинск Квант Обнинск 1:2 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
18. тур Сокол Саратов Сокол Саратов 3:1 Строгино Москва Строгино Москва
18. тур Динамо Бр Динамо Брянск 3:0 ФК Химки-2 ФК Химки-2
18. тур Химик-Арсенал Химик-Арсенал Тула 0:0 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий
18. тур Калуга ФК Калуга 2:0 Сатурн Раменское Сатурн Рамен.
18. тур ФК Рязань ФК Рязань 0:1 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
18. тур Металлург Металлург Липецк 3:2 Ротор-2 Волгоград Ротор-2
24. тур Inter U19 Inter Primavera 4:2 Milan Primavera Milan U19
24. тур Empoli U19 Empoli Primavera 0:2 Sampdoria Primavera Sampdoria U19
24. тур Cagliari U19 Cagliari Primavera 0:1 Palermo Primavera Palermo U19

13. тур Metropolitanos Metropolitanos FC 0:0 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
13. тур Aragua FC Aragua FC 2:0 AC LALA FC LALA FC
28. тур Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 1:5 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
28. тур Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 2:4 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
28. тур Boluspor Boluspor 4:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
quarter-finals FC Goa FC Goa 4:3 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC
3. тур АС Тренчин АС Тренчин 2:3 ФК Сеница ФК Сеница
3. тур Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава 1:1 ФК Нитра ФК Нитра
3. тур Злате Моравце FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 2:1 Железиарне Подбрезова Подбрезова
32. тур Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1:0 Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B
32. тур Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 0:0 Burgos CF Burgos CF
2. тур Aalesund Aalesunds FK 1:0 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
2. тур Halmstad Halmstads BK 1:3 Örgryte IS Örgryte
2. тур Degerfors Degerfors IF 2:1 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
27. тур ФК Партизани ФК Партизани Тирана 1:3 ФК Люфтетари ФК Люфтетари
27. тур Фламуртари ФК Фламуртари ФК 1:0 КФ Тирана КФ Тирана
27. тур КФ Лачи КФ Лачи 5:0 КФ Теута КФ Теута
27. тур Кастриоти Кастриоти Круя 2:1 ФК Кукеси ФК Кукеси
27. тур КФ Скендербеу КФ Скендербеу 3:0 ФК Камза ФК Камза
32. тур Ayr United Ayr United FC 0:1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
32. тур Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC 2:2 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
32. тур Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 1:2 Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic
32. тур Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 1:1 Greenock Morton FC Morton

4. тур CC Yatai Changchun Yatai 0:2 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou IM Zhongyou
4. тур Liaoning FC Liaoning FC 0:0 Beijing BSU BJ BSU
4. тур SJZ Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3:2 Shanghai Shenxin SH Shenxin
4. тур QD Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 3:0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring HLJ Lava Spring
4. тур SC Longfor Sichuan Longfor 2:1 Meizhou Hakka MZ Hakka
4. тур NT Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 4:2 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard XJ T. Leopard
28. тур RE Virton Royal Excelsior Virton 4:0 FC Knokke FC Knokke
28. тур Thes Sport KVV Thes Sport 2:0 KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde
28. тур RSC Chatelet RSC Chatelet-Farciennes 0:3 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
28. тур ASV Geel AS Verbroedering Geel 3:0 RWD Molenbeek (2015) RWDM
28. тур KSK Heist KSK Heist 1:0 KFC Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
28. тур Eendracht Aalst SC Eendracht Aalst 1:0 KMSK Deinze SK Deinze
4. тур Даугавпилс ДФЦ Даугавпилс 0:1 ФК Рига Рига
4. тур Валмиера Валмиера Гласс 1:1 ФК Вентспилс Вентспилс
11. тур Valledupar FCR Valledupar 1:1 Fortaleza CEIF Fortaleza CEIF
11. тур Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC 2:3 Llaneros FC Llaneros FC
11. тур Uni. Popayán Universitario Popayán 0:0 Bogotá FC Bogotá FC
18. тур Долгопрудный ФК Долгопрудный 1:0 Велес Москва Велес Москва
18. тур Знамя Труда Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево 1:1 ФК Ленинградец Ленинградец
18. тур Муром ФК Муром 0:0 Торпедо Владимир Торпедо ВЛ
18. тур ФК Коломна ФК Коломна 1:6 Псков-747 Псков-747
21. тур NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 1:0 MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa
21. тур Спартак Нч Спартак Нальчик 1:2 Волгарь Астрахань Волгарь
21. тур Чайка Пес. Чайка Песчанокопское 3:0 Академия футбола имени В. Понедельника В. Понедельник
21. тур СКА Ростов СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 Машук-КМВ Пятигорск Машук-КМВ
21. тур Дружба Майкоп Дружба Майкоп 1:0 Легион-Динамо Махачкала Легион-Динамо
21. тур Ч. Новороссийск Черноморец Новороссийск 1:2 Урожай Краснодар Урожай
21. тур Динамо Ставр. Динамо Ставрополь 0:2 Спартак Владикавказ Спартак Вкз
25. тур Гандзасар Гандзасар Капан 1:2 Урарту Ереван Урарту
28. тур U Cluj Universitatea Cluj 1:2 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
28. тур Metaloglobus FC Metaloglobus Bukarest 1:1 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia
28. тур Viitorul Tg.Jiu ACS Viitorul Tg. Jiu 0:1 SSC Farul Constanta SSC Farul
28. тур Luceafarul Luceafarul Oradea 1:2 SCM FC Arges SCM FC Arges
28. тур CS Balotesti CS Balotesti 1:3 UTA Arad UTA Arad
28. тур ASU Poli ASU Poli 1:1 ASC Daco-Getica Bukarest Daco-Getica
28. тур Pandurii T.-Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu 1:1 ACS Poli Timisoara Poli Timisoara
semi-finals Madura United Madura United FC 2:3 Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya
19. тур NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 2:1 NK Solin NK Solin
19. тур NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje 1:0 NK Zadar NK Zadar
19. тур NK Lucko NK Lucko 0:0 NK Medjimurje Cakovec Medjimurje
19. тур NK Kustosija Zagreb NK Kustosija Zagreb 1:0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb II Din. Zagreb II
7. тур Чихура Чихура Сачхере 1:0 Локомотив Тбилиси Локомотив
23. тур FC Basel U21 FC Basel 1893 U21 3:0 SC Brühl SG SC Brühl SG
23. тур FC Sion U21 FC Sion U21 2:1 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Chaux-de-Fonds
23. тур FC Zürich U21 FC Zürich U21 2:0 SC YF Juventus Zürich SC YF Juventus
23. тур Yverdon-Sport Yverdon-Sport FC 3:1 FC Bavois FC Bavois
23. тур FC Breitenrain FC Breitenrain 0:3 SC Cham SC Cham
23. тур FC Köniz FC Köniz 1:4 FC Wohlen FC Wohlen
21. тур Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec 1:1 MFK Vitkovice Vitkovice
21. тур Chrudim MFK Chrudim 2:1 FC MAS Taborsko FC MAS Taborsko
21. тур 1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov 5:1 1.SC Znojmo 1.SC Znojmo
28. тур VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 2:0 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
28. тур
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 3:0 FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
32. тур SCD Durango Cultural Durango 3:2 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic
32. тур Arenas Club Arenas Club 1:1 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
22. тур Краснодар II ФК Краснодар II 0:4 Крылья Советов Самара II КС Самара II
22. тур Локо Москва II Локомотив Москва II 1:2 Зенит Санкт-Петербург II Зенит С-Пб II
22. тур Уфа II ФК Уфа II 1:0 ФК Ростов II Ростов II
22. тур Урал II Урал Екатеринбург II 1:2 Енисей Красноярск II Енисей II
28. тур
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 2:1 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
28. тур Saarbrücken 1.FC Saarbrücken 3:0 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
28. тур TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:1 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
28. тур SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 2:0 SV 07 Elversberg SV Elversberg
28. тур Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:4 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
28. тур Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:1 VfR Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
26. тур Iraklis Iraklis Saloniki 0:0 PAE Chania PAE Chania
32. тур Hércules CF Hércules CF 0:0 CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
2. тур Richmond Kicker Richmond Kickers 0:0 South Georgia Tormenta FC Tormenta FC
2. тур Orlando B Orlando City B 0:2 Toronto FC II Toronto FC II
21. тур Zvijezda G. NK Zvijezda Gradacac 1:0 FK Velez Mostar Velez Mostar
21. тур HNK Orasje HNK Orasje 3:1 HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
21. тур Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice 1:0 NK TOSK Tesanj TOSK Tesanj
21. тур FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj 2:1 NK Jedinstvo Bihac J. Bihac
21. тур FK Igman FK Igman Konjic 1:1 NK Bratstvo Gracanica Br. Gracanica
21. тур FK Gorazde FK Gorazde 5:0 NK Novi Travnik NK Novi Travnik
21. тур NK Vitez NK Vitez 2:0 NK Bosna Visoko NK Visoko
21. тур Агробизнес В. Агробизнес Волочийск 1:2 Оболонь-Бровар Киев Оболонь-Бровар
21. тур Зирка Зирка Кропивницкий 0:3 Балканы Зоря Балканы Зоря
28. тур
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2:0 Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen
28. тур M'gladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II 3:0 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
28. тур
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 3:0 TV Herkenrath 09 TV Herkenrath
28. тур F. Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3:2 Bonner SC Bonner SC
28. тур SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1:0 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
28. тур SV Straelen SV Straelen 0:2 SC Verl SC Verl
28. тур Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 3:1 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn 1.FC Kaan-M.
4. тур Сперанца Сперанца Ниспорены 2:1 Кодру Лозова Кодру Лозова
4. тур Зимбру Кишинёв Зимбру Кишинёв 1:1 Динамо-Авто Тирасполь Динамо-Авто
23. тур Моста ФК Моста 3:3 ФК Флориана Флориана
23. тур Сенглеа Атлетик Сенглеа Атлетик 2:2 Хамрун Спартанс Хамрун Спартанс
29. тур
W. Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II 2:0 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
29. тур Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 2:3 SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
29. тур Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 4:3 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 SC Weiche 08
quarter-finals Auckland City Auckland City FC 4:0 Toti City FC Toti City FC
quarter-finals Hienghene Sport Hienghene Sport 2:1 В доп. время Ba FC Ba FC
1. тур СИК Сейняйоки СИК	Сейняйоки 1:0 Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК
5. тур Пайде Пайде Линнамеесконд 0:0 Нарва-Транс Нарва-Транс
21. тур Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC 0:1 Kolding IF Kolding IF
21. тур Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad 1:3 Skive IK Skive IK
21. тур Middelfart Middelfart Boldklub 2:5 Boldklubben af 1893 B93
21. тур Brönshöj BK Brönshöj Boldklub 1:2 Slagelse B&I Slagelse
21. тур Brabrand IF Brabrand IF 2:0 Dalum IF Dalum IF
21. тур Skovshoved Skovshoved IF 1:1 Akademisk Boldklub Akademisk BK
21. тур Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF 1:1 FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest
21. тур Avarta Avarta 2:3 Hilleröd Fodbold Hilleröd F
21. тур Vanlöse IF Vanlöse IF 0:0 BK Frem BK Frem
21. тур Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF 2:0 Odder IGF Odder IGF
21. тур BK Marienlyst