Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 17:54:34
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
152  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
28. тур
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен 2:4 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
28. тур
Шальке 04 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен 1:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
28. тур
Герта Герта Берлин 1:2 Фортуна Дюссельдорф Ф. Дюссельдорф
28. тур
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 3:1 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
28. тур
Штуттгарт Штуттгарт 1:1 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
28. тур
Бавария Бавария Мюнхен 5:0 Боруссия Дортмунд Дортмунд
31. тур Жирона Жирона 1:2 Эспаньол Эспаньол
31. тур
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 2:1 Эйбар Эйбар
31. тур Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 2:0 Валенсия Валенсия
31. тур
Барселона Барселона 2:0 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
31. тур Парма Парма 0:0 Торино Торино
31. тур
Ювентус Ювентус 2:1 Милан Милан
31. тур Сампдория Сампдория 0:1 Рома Рома
semi-finals
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 1:0 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион Брайтон
33. тур Борнмут Борнмут 1:3 Бернли Бернли
33. тур Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд Таун 1:4 Лестер Сити Лестер
33. тур Ньюкасл Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0:1 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
31. тур Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 1:3 Дижон Дижон
31. тур Генгам ЕА Генгам 1:1 Монако Монако
31. тур Амьен Амьен 2:2 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
31. тур СКО Анже СКО Анже 3:3 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
31. тур Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик 2:0 СМ Кан СМ Кан
29. тур Виллем II Виллем II 1:4 Аякс Амстердам Аякс
29. тур АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг 5:0 Утрехт Утрехт
29. тур Гронинген Гронинген 1:0 Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
29. тур Де Графсхап Де Графсхап 1:1 АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар
29. тур Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело 1:0 НАК Бреда НАК Бреда
40. тур
Норвич Норвич Сити 4:0 Queens Park Rangers QPR
40. тур Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:3 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
40. тур Birmingham Birmingham City 1:0 Leeds United Leeds
40. тур Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 0:1 Сток Сити Сток Сити
40. тур Brentford Brentford FC 3:3 Derby County Derby
40. тур Millwall Millwall FC 2:0 Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бром
40. тур Preston NE Preston North End 0:1 Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед
40. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 3:1 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
40. тур Bristol City Bristol City 2:2 Wigan Athletic Wigan
40. тур Hull City Hull City 3:1 Reading FC Reading
40. тур Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 2:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
40. тур Bolton Bolton Wanderers 1:2 Ipswich Town Ipswich
22. тур Анжи Анжи Махачкала 1:1 Динамо Москва Динамо Москва
22. тур Краснодар ФК Краснодар 1:0 Крылья Советов Самара Крылья Советов
22. тур Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 0:2 ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва
3. тур Генк Генк 2:1 КСА Гент КСА Гент
27. тур Аланьяспор Аланьяспор 1:0 Бурсаспор Бурсаспор
27. тур Сивасспор Сивасспор 1:3 Кайсериспор Кайсериспор
27. тур Галатасарай Галатасарай 3:0 Йени Малатьяспор Й. Малатьяспоp
25. тур San Martín (T) Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) 0:0 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
25. тур Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3:2 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
25. тур CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 1:1 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
25. тур CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 0:0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
25. тур Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 4:0 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
28. тур Белененсиш Белененсиш 1:1 Санта-Клара Санта-Клара
28. тур Насьонал Насьонал 0:0 Деспортиву Авеш Авеш
28. тур Витория Витория Гимарайнш 4:0 Шавиш Шавиш
28. тур Морейренсе Морейренсе 1:0 Брага Брага
4. тур TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 0:0 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
4. тур GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 2:0 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F

28. тур Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 0:0 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
6. тур Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 0:2 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
6. тур NYCFC New York City FC 0:0 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
6. тур D.C. United D.C. United 0:4 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
6. тур Toronto FC Toronto FC 2:2 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
31. тур AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 0:0 Мец Мец
33. тур Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 0:2 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
33. тур Гранада Гранада 1:0 Málaga CF Málaga CF
33. тур Extremadura Extremadura UD 1:0 UD Almería UD Almería
33. тур Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
3. тур Остенде Остенде 2:1 K. Beerschot V.A. Beerschot V.A.
3. тур Мускрон Руаяль Мускрон 2:3 Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге
3. тур KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2:2 Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
3. тур Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 5:1 Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен
13. тур Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 0:1 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
13. тур Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:1 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
32. тур Foggia Foggia Calcio 1:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
32. тур Cittadella AS Cittadella 4:0 AS Livorno AS Livorno
32. тур Carpi Carpi FC 1909 2:1 Calcio Padova Padova
32. тур Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 2:4 Benevento Calcio Benevento
28. тур
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль 2:1 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
28. тур
Зандхаузен Зандхаузен 1:1 Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07
28. тур
Дуйсбург Дуйсбург 2:4 Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04
27. тур Дукла Прага Дукла Прага 1:5 СК Славия Прага Славия Прага
6. тур H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:2 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
6. тур Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
6. тур FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
6. тур Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
6. тур Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:2 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
6. тур Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 2:1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
26. тур Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 2:1 Al-Taawon Taawon
26. тур Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 3:1 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
28. тур
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер Цюрих 1:1 ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих
28. тур
Ксамакс Невшатель Ксамакс 0:1 Санкт-Галлен 1879 Санкт-Галлен
29. тур Ягеллония Ягеллония Белосток 2:1 Заглебие Сосновец З. Сосновец
29. тур Висла Краков Висла Краков 2:2 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
29. тур Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск 1:0 Лех Познань Лех Познань
28. тур Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич 3:2 Локомотива Загреб Локомотива
28. тур ХНК Горица ХНК Горица 1:0 Риека Риека
24. тур
ФК Ваккер ФК Ваккер Инсбрук 0:2 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
24. тур
Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг 1:1 СК Райндорф Альтах Райндорф Альтах
24. тур
Маттерсбург СВ Маттерсбург 3:0 Хартберг Хартберг
27. тур ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит 1:0 ПАС Янина ПАС Янина
27. тур Панатинаикос Панатинаикос Афины 2:0 Арис Салоники Арис Салоники
27. тур Паниониос Паниониос Афины 1:0 AE Лариса AE Лариса
8. тур LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:0 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
8. тур Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 3:2 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
2. тур ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль 3:1 Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ
2. тур Хеккен Хеккен 2:1 Хельсингборгc ИФ Хельсингборг
33. тур Харт оф Мидл. Харт оф Мидлотиан 1:2 Хиберниан ФК Хиберниан ФК
25. тур Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 0:1 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
25. тур Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 1:0 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
25. тур Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 Baroka FC Baroka FC
25. тур AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 0:1 Chippa United Chippa United
14. тур Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 4:0 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
24. тур Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 3:2 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
24. тур Sydney FC Sydney FC 2:1 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
25. тур НК Триглав НК Триглав Крань 1:2 НК Марибор НК Марибор
25. тур НК Целе НК Целе 2:3 НК Домжале НК Домжале
28. тур FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:1 Servette FC Servette FC
28. тур FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
1. тур Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк 0:2 Десна Чернигов Десна
1. тур Черноморец Черноморец Одесса 1:3 Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев
8. тур Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci 0:1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
8. тур Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 2:0 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
32. тур
Карлсруэ Карлсруэ 4:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
32. тур
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:1 Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден
32. тур
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:0 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
32. тур
SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:3 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
32. тур
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
32. тур
Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена 2:1 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
3. тур Дунайcка Cтреда ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда 1:0 МСК Жилина МСК Жилина
3. тур ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь 0:1 МФК Ружомберок Ружомберок
8. тур Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 2:0 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
8. тур Nacional Club Nacional 6:0 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
8. тур Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 4:1 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
28. тур Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК 1:1 Венсюссель Венсюссель

4. тур Д. Кэлэраши Дунэря Кэлэраши 1:1 ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари
4. тур ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт 0:1 ФК Политехника Яссы ФК Поли Яссы
28. тур Coimbra Académica Coimbra 4:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
28. тур Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2:1 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
28. тур Mafra CD Mafra 1:1 SC Braga B Braga B
28. тур Varzim Varzim SC 1:0 FC Arouca Arouca
2. тур Мьёндален Мьёндален 4:5 ФК Будё/Глимт Будё/Глимт
2. тур Aalesund Aalesunds FK 1:0 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
2. тур Degerfors Degerfors IF 2:1 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
2. тур Halmstad Halmstads BK 1:3 Örgryte IS Örgryte
3. тур АС Тренчин АС Тренчин 2:3 ФК Сеница ФК Сеница
3. тур Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава 1:1 ФК Нитра ФК Нитра
3. тур Злате Моравце FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 2:1 Железиарне Подбрезова Подбрезова
28. тур Boluspor Boluspor 4:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
28. тур Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 1:5 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
28. тур Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 2:4 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
1. тур СИК Сейняйоки СИК	Сейняйоки 1:0 Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК

28. тур ФК Верея ФК Верея Стара-Загора 0:2 ФК Витоша Бистрица Витоша
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
N. Rasskazov N. Rasskazov Уфа ФК Уфа 1:0 Спартак Москва
Zhe Jiang Zhe Jiang CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1:2 Jiangsu Suning
Pengfei Xie Pengfei Xie JS Suning Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:2 Jiangsu Suning
Ivan Santini Ivan Santini JS Suning Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:1 Jiangsu Suning
L. Rodríguez L. Rodríguez CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 2:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro