Падерборн | 0:2 | Гамбург |
|
|
Аугсбург | 1:2 д.в. | РБ Лейпциг |
|
Румыния U15 | 0:1 | Украина Ю15 |
Порту | 3:0 | Мидтьюлланд | ||
Барселона | 3:2 | Olym. Lyon YL |
Галатасарай | 0:0 | Малатьяспор |
Уотфорд | 4:1 | Фулхэм |
|
|
Вулверхэмптон | 2:1 | Манчестер Юн. |
|
Атлетико Мадрид | 2:0 | Жирона | ||
Эспаньол | 1:1 | Хетафе | ||
Вильярреал | 4:4 | Барселона |
|
Милан | 1:1 | Удинезе | ||
Кальяри | 0:2 | Ювентус |
|
Besiktas U21 | 0:1 | Fenerbahce U21 |
Витесс | 2:2 | АЗ Алкмар | ||
Хераклес | 3:4 | Виллем II | ||
Гронинген | 1:0 | Де Графсхап |
SC Cambuur U21 | 6:3 | FC Eindh. U21 |
Карпаты | 4:0 | Ворскла |
Горица | 0:2 | Локомотива | ||
Риека | 2:0 | Славен |
Краковия | 2:1 | Корона Кельце | ||
Шлёнск Вроцлав | 0:0 | Медзь Легница | ||
Арка Гдыня | 0:0 | Лехия Гданьск | ||
Заглембе Любин | 1:1 | Гурник Забже |
ASV Dachau | 0:0 | SE Freising | ||
SB Rosenheim | 3:1 | SB Traunstein |
TSV Pattensen | 3:0 | OSV Hannover | ||
VfL Bückeburg | 1:1 | Iraklis Hellas |
GW Brieselang | 0:5 | Энерги |
|
Рот-Вайсс | 0:2 | Юрдинген |
Эстудиантес ЛП | 1:1 | San Martín (T) | ||
Колон | 0:0 | San Martín |
Платенсе | 1:0 | Gimnasia (J) |
Бояка Чико | 2:0 | Uni. Popayán | ||
Киндио | 3:1 | Тигрес |
Ритеряй | 3:1 | Паланга |
Бен-Кардан | 0:2 | ЭС Сахель |
Исмаили | 2:0 | Аль-Мокавлун | ||
ЕНППИ | 1:0 | Аль-Харби | ||
Аль-Иттихад | 0:2 | Аль-Ахли |
NA Hussein Dey | 1:0 | МК Алжир | ||
МК Оран | 1:0 | O Médéa | ||
КС Константина | 1:1 | ЕС Сетиф |
Беррешид | 1:1 | Мулудия | ||
Сафи | 2:1 | Хассания | ||
Рапид | 1:0 | Магреб Тетуан | ||
ФЮС | 0:0 | Дифаа |
Клуб Африкэн | 1:0 | Метлауи | ||
Стад Тунизьен | 1:2 д.в. | Сфаксьен |
Такома | 2:1 | Сакраменто |
Кённам | 3:3 | Чонбук | ||
Ульсан | 2:1 | Сеул |
Локомотив Тб | 0:1 | ВИТ Джорджия | ||
Динамо Батуми | 0:0 | Чихура |
Теплице | 2:3 пен. | Спарта Прага | ||
Славия Прага | 5:0 | Карвина |
Брикин Сити | 0:3 | Монтроз | ||
Дамбартон | 3:3 | Эйрдрионианс |
Форвертс | 1:1 | Капфенберг |
Мидлсбро | 0:1 | Бристоль Сити | ||
Суонси | 3:0 | Брентфорд |
|
Минерос | 1:0 | Sol de América |
ПСМ | 1:1 | Кая-Илоило | ||
Nagaworld FC | 1:5 | Тампинс Роверс | ||
ЛС Сейлорс | 1:0 | FC Chanthabouly | ||
Ханой | 0:1 | Yangon United | ||
Al-Jazeera Club | 4:0 | Al-Ahli SC | ||
Al-Najma | 0:1 | Аль-Кувейт |
Лион | 2:3 | Ренн |
|
Торки Юн. | 3:1 | Челмсфорд |
Спеннимур Таун | 3:2 | Гайзли |
Мезёкёвешд | 1:2 | Дебрецен |
Maardu U17 | 2:5 | TJK Legion U17 |
Таммека | 0:3 | Пайде | ||
Нымме Калью | 0:3 | Флора |
Дерри Сити | 3:0 | Лонгфорд Таун | ||
Шелбурн | 1:2 | ЮКД |
Kuching City | 0:1 | ФЕЛДА Юнайтед | ||
UKM FC | 5:1 | Protap FC | ||
Kelantan FC | 0:3 | Селангор | ||
Тренгану | 5:0 | Naga UKS FC | ||
Jerantut FA | 3:0 | Johor Bahru FA |
Аль-Таавун | 3:0 | Аль-Вахда |
Бери | 0:3 | Кембридж Юн. | ||
Олдхэм | 2:0 | Транмер |
Истли | 0:3 | Барнет | ||
Файлд | 1:1 | Даг энд Ред | ||
Бромли | 2:1 | Лейтон Ориент |
Падова | 1:2 | Асколи | ||
Верона | 2:2 | Брешиа | ||
Беневенто | 3:1 | Карпи | ||
Венеция | 1:1 | Читтаделла | ||
Ливорно | 1:3 | Кремонезе | ||
Кротоне | 2:0 | Перуджа | ||
Специя | 2:1 | Салернитана |
Алессандрия | 2:1 | Про Верчелли |
Брага | 1:1 | Порту |
|
Инвернесс Кал. | 1:2 | Росс Каунти | ||
Эр Юнайтед | 1:1 | Мортон |
Карабюкспор | 0:1 | Аданаспор | ||
Алтынорду | 0:3 | Анкараспор | ||
Истанбулспор | 2:1 | Эскишехирспор | ||
Генчлербирлиги | 1:1 | Болуспор |
Балканы Заря | 2:1 | МФК Николаев |
Вадуц | 1:1 | Виль | ||
Шаффхаузен | 1:3 | Винтертур |
|
|
Кринс | 2:2 | Аарау |
Pribram B | 1:2 | C. Budejovice B |
SK Slavia U19 | 2:0 | Zlin U19 | ||
Спарта U19 | 1:0 | Dukla Prag U19 |
Сампайо | 0:0 | Imperatriz |
J-Södra IF | 0:1 | Хальмстад |
Арсенал U18 | 3:2 | Тоттенхэм U18 |
Жилина | 1:1 | Михаловце |
Хапоэль Хадера | 0:1 | Маккаби Нетания |
Cankaya FK | 3:0 | Serik Belediye |
Пипинсрид | 1:1 | Ingolstadt II | ||
VfR Garching | 3:2 | Хаймштеттен |
Wolfsberg II | 5:2 | FC Gleisdorf 09 |
Rapid Wien II | 2:0 | SV Schwechat |
Vanlöse IF | 2:2 | Skovshoved |
Линт 04 | 0:4 | Эшен/Маурен |
Cavalier FC | 0:0 | Arnett Gardens |
Алахуэленсе | 1:0 | Гресия | ||
Сан-Карлос | 5:1 | Лимон |
ADO U19 | 0:6 | Groningen U19 |
Vitesse U17 | 0:5 | Аякс до 17 |
Аякс до 19 | 6:0 | Excelsior U19 |
Union Perg | 2:0 | St. Valentin |
FC Bazenheid | 1:1 | Бальцерс |
St. Kitts U17 | 0:0 | Puerto Rico U17 | ||
Martinique U17 | 13:0 | Anguilla U17 |
Гуаякиль Сити | 1:1 | CD América |
Манчестер 62 | 3:2 | FC Olympique |
Armenien U16 | 1:1 | Локомотив U18 | ||
Аван U18 | 1:2 | Пюник U18 |
Арема ФК | 3:0 | Kalteng Putra |
Этыр | 7:8 пен. | Локо Пловдив |
Qrendi FC | 1:4 | FC Swieqi Utd. | ||
Коринтианс | 0:0 | Vittoriosa | ||
Лия Атлетик | 4:1 | Marsa FC |
Сфынтул Георге | 2:0 | Кодру | ||
Зимбру | 0:2 | Сперанца |
Серкль Брюгге | 3:3 | Зюлте-Варегем | ||
Мускрон | 0:2 | Юнион | ||
Васланд-Беверен | 2:3 | Кортрейк |
Антверпен | 1:0 | Генк |
|
Джамшедпур | перенесено | Ч. Бразерс |