Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 19:02:39
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
51  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
33. тур
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 2:1 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юн.
33. тур Уотфорд Уотфорд 4:1 Фулхэм Фулхэм
30. тур Атлетико Атлетико Мадрид 2:0 Жирона Жирона
30. тур Эспаньол Эспаньол 1:1 Хетафе Хетафе
30. тур Вильярреал Вильярреал 4:4 Барселона Барселона
30. тур
Милан Милан 1:1 Удинезе Удинезе
30. тур Кальяри Кальяри 0:2 Ювентус Ювентус
quarter-finals
Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07 0:2 Гамбург Гамбург
quarter-finals
Аугсбург Аугсбург 1:2В доп. время РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
semi-finals Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 2:3 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
semi-finals Брага Брага 1:1 Порту Порту
2. тур Антверпен Антверпен 1:0 Генк Генк
semi-finals Галатасарай Галатасарай 0:0 Йени Малатьяспор Й. Малатьяспоp
29. тур Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 0:1 Bristol City Bristol City
33. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 3:0 Brentford FC Brentford
28. тур Витесс Витесс Арнем 2:2 АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар
28. тур Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело 3:4 Виллем II Виллем II
28. тур Гронинген Гронинген 1:0 Де Графсхап Де Графсхап
31. тур Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2:2 Brescia Calcio Brescia
31. тур Crotone FC Crotone 2:0 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
31. тур Benevento Benevento Calcio 3:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
31. тур Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2:1 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
31. тур Venezia Venezia FC 1:1 AS Cittadella Cittadella
31. тур Padova Calcio Padova 1:2 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
31. тур AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:3 US Cremonese Cremonese
2. тур Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге 3:3 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
2. тур Мускрон Руаяль Мускрон 0:2 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Saint Gilloise
2. тур Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен 2:3 Кортрейк Кортрейк
24. тур Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:1 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
24. тур Colón Club Atlético Colón 0:0 Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) San Martín
27. тур ХНК Горица ХНК Горица 0:2 Локомотива Загреб Локомотива
27. тур Риека Риека 2:0 Славен Белупо Копривница Славен Белупо
1. тур Карпаты Карпаты Львов 4:0 Ворскла Полтава Ворскла
quarter-finals FC Porto FC Porto UEFA U19 3:0 FC Midtjylland UEFA U19 FC Midtjylland
quarter-finals FC Barcelona FC Barcelona UEFA U19 3:2 Olympique Lyon UEFA U19 Olympique Lyon
28. тур Краковия Краков Краковия Краков 2:1 Корона Кельце Корона Кельце
28. тур Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав 0:0 Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
28. тур Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин 1:1 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже
28. тур Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня 0:0 Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск
7. тур Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 1:1 CD América de Quito CD América
27. тур FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:1 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
27. тур SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:2 FC Aarau FC Aarau
27. тур FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:3 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
27. тур Altinordu Altinordu FK 0:3 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
27. тур Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
27. тур Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:1 Boluspor Boluspor
27. тур Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 2:1 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
29. тур Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 1:2 Ross County FC Ross County
19. тур Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 1:1 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
1st round Mineros Mineros de Guayana 1:0 Club Sol de América Sol de América
1. тур Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 0:1 Halmstads BK Halmstad
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Jakob Dunsby Jakob Dunsby Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК 1:0 СИК	Сейняйоки
Youness Rahimi Youness Rahimi РоПС ФК Лахти 0:1 Рованиемен Паллосеура
Zheng Zheng Zheng Zheng GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 2:1 Shandong Luneng Taishan
Chi Zhang Chi Zhang SD Luneng Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 1:1 Shandong Luneng Taishan
B. Marañón B. Marañón Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC 1:0 Ha Noi FC