Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 19:05:09
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
46  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
33. тур
Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 1:3 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
31. тур Бордо Жирондин Бордо 2:0 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
28. тур Порту Порту 2:0 Боавишта Боавишта
28. тур
Майнц 05 Майнц 05 5:0 Фрайбург Фрайбург
semi-finals Monterrey CF Monterrey 5:0 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
group stage CDUC CD Universidad Católica 1:0 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
group stage Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 2:0 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
group stage Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 0:3 Olimpia Asunción Olimpia
4. тур BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 3:0 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
4. тур SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2:3 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
4. тур SZ FC Shenzhen FC 1:1 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
27. тур Трабзонспор Трабзонспор 4:1 Антальяспор Антальяспор
26. тур Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 4:2 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina
26. тур Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 1:1 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
26. тур Shabab Al-Shabab Riyadh 0:4 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
26. тур Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 4:1 Al-Batin Al-Batin
32. тур Brescia Brescia Calcio 2:0 Venezia FC Venezia
6. тур Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 1:1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
6. тур Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:1 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
6. тур Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:3 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
3. тур Кортрейк Кортрейк 4:2 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
33. тур CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 0:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
13. тур Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 0:0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
13. тур Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 1:1 Once Caldas Once Caldas
28. тур
Арминия Арминия 2:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
28. тур
Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург 2:1 Бохум Бохум
1st round Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 2:0 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
1st round Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:0 Club Guaraní Guaraní
28. тур Benfica B SL Benfica B 3:1 SC Farense Farense
24. тур Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 4:1 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
28. тур Хорсенс Хорсенс 0:3 Орхус Орхус
25. тур Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 2:1 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein

4. тур Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест 3:2 Конкордия Кьяжна Кьяжна
29. тур Корона Кельце Корона Кельце 0:2 Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин
29. тур Медзь Легница Медзь Легница 2:1 Краковия Краков Краковия Краков
32. тур Ross County Ross County FC 1:1 Dundee United FC Dundee United
21. тур FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:2 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
21. тур Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2:1 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
21. тур SV Horn SV Horn 0:5 СВ Рид СВ Рид
21. тур WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2:1 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
21. тур FAC Floridsdorfer AC 0:2 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
21. тур Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 1:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
33. тур
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 1:0 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
32. тур
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
2. тур GAIS GAIS Göteborg 1:1 Östers IF Östers IF
9. тур Finn Harps Finn Harps 2:3 Derry City Derry City
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Jakob Dunsby Jakob Dunsby Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК 1:0 СИК	Сейняйоки
Youness Rahimi Youness Rahimi РоПС ФК Лахти 0:1 Рованиемен Паллосеура
Zheng Zheng Zheng Zheng GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 2:1 Shandong Luneng Taishan
Chi Zhang Chi Zhang SD Luneng Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 1:1 Shandong Luneng Taishan
B. Marañón B. Marañón Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC 1:0 Ha Noi FC