Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 3:06:46
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
21  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
quarter-finals Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 2:0 Порту Порту
quarter-finals Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм Хотспур 1:0 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
27. тур Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик 3:1 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
41. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 3:1 Сток Сити Сток Сити
41. тур Bristol City Bristol City 3:2 Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бром
41. тур Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 2:0 Derby County Derby
41. тур Preston NE Preston North End 0:2 Leeds United Leeds
41. тур Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 3:0 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
41. тур Bolton Bolton Wanderers 0:2 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
group stage Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 2:3 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
group stage Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC Jeonbuk Motors
group stage Buriram Utd. Buriram United 1:3 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
group stage SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 2:1 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor DT
group stage Пахтакор Пахтакор Ташкент 2:2 Al Sadd Sports Club Al Sadd
group stage Persepolis Persepolis FC 2:0 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
group stage Al Rayyan Al Rayyan Sports Club 1:2 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
group stage Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 3:2 Локомотив Ташкент Локо Ташкент
14. тур Once Caldas Once Caldas 1:0 Envigado FC Envigado
semi-finals Ягеллония Ягеллония Белосток 2:1 Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
8. тур CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 2:1 SD Aucas SD Aucas
2. тур Västerås SK Västerås SK 1:1 IK Brage Brage