Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 9:14:42
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
76  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
33. тур
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 2:0 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
27. тур
Челси ФК Челси 3:0 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион Брайтон
31. тур
Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм Хотспур 2:0 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
30. тур Атлетик Атлетик Бильбао 3:2 Леванте Леванте
30. тур Уэска Уэска 3:3 Сельта Виго Сельта Виго
30. тур Эйбар Эйбар 2:1 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
30. тур
Валенсия Валенсия 2:1 Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид
semi-finals Пари СЖ Пари Сен-Жермен 3:0 Нант Нант
quarter-finals
Бавария Бавария Мюнхен 5:4 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
quarter-finals
Шальке 04 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен 0:2 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
30. тур Эмполи Эмполи 2:1 Наполи Наполи
30. тур
Рома Рома 2:2 Фиорентина Фиорентина
30. тур Дженоа Дженоа 0:4 Интернационале Интер
30. тур СПАЛ СПАЛ 1:0 Лацио Лацио
30. тур Торино Торино 2:1 Сампдория Сампдория
30. тур Фрозиноне Фрозиноне 3:2 Парма Парма
28. тур
ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло 2:6 Утрехт Утрехт
28. тур Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард 0:0 АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг
28. тур Эксельсиор Эксельсиор 1:2 НАК Бреда НАК Бреда
28. тур Эммен Эммен 2:5 Аякс Амстердам Аякс
semi-finals Спортинг Спортинг Лиссабон 1:0 Бенфика Бенфика
group stage San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:0 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
group stage Club San José Club Deportivo San José 3:3 LDU Quito LDU Quito
group stage Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño 1:0 Club Nacional Nacional
group stage Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 3:0 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
group stage FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:0 Junior FC Junior FC
group stage CD Palestino CD Palestino 3:0 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
2. тур КСА Гент КСА Гент 1:2 Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж
semi-finals América CF América 4:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
1. тур ФК Александрия ФК Александрия 0:1 Шахтер Донецк Шахтер Д.
1. тур Заря Луганск Заря Луганск 2:3 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
1. тур ФК Львов ФК Львов 2:3 ФК Мариуполь Мариуполь
semi-finals Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 0:6 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл
semi-finals
ЛАСК ЛАСК 4:5По пен. Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
semi-finals ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники 2:0 Астерас Триполис Астерас Триполи
semi-finals АЕК Афины АЕК Афины 2:0 ПАС Ламия 1964 ПАС Ламия
30. тур Страсбур Страсбур 4:0 Стад Реймс Стад Реймс
30. тур Монпелье Монпелье 2:0 ЕА Генгам Генгам
27. тур Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич 1:3 Осиек Осиек
27. тур Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 0:1 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
27. тур
ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих 0:2 Базель 1893 Базель
27. тур
Лугано Лугано 0:0 Невшатель Ксамакс Ксамакс
27. тур
Санкт-Галлен Санкт-Галлен 1879 0:0 Грассхоппер Цюрих Грассхоппер
32. тур Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен ФК 0:2 Селтик Глазго Селтик
29. тур Земун ФК Земун 0:2 ФК Спартак Суботица Спартак
29. тур Рад ФК Рад 0:1 ФК Вождовац Вождовац
29. тур Бачка OФК Бачка 1:3 Црвена Звезда Белград Црвена Звезда
29. тур Радник ФК Радник Сурдулица 0:1 ФК Войводина Нови-Сад Войводина
29. тур Мачва ФК Мачва Шабац 0:0 Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
29. тур Младост ФК Младост Лучани 2:0 ФК Напредак Крушевац Напредак
29. тур Пролетер ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад 0:0 ФК Динамо Вране Динамо Вране
29. тур Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 3:2 ФК Чукарички Чукарички
semi-finals Урал Урал Екатеринбург 1:0 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
31. тур Лечче Лечче 3:1 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
31. тур Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 3:2 SSD Palermo Palermo
semi-finals ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 1:3 Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу
16. тур Оренбург ФК Оренбург 3:1 Крылья Советов Самара Крылья Советов
28. тур Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 1:0 Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк
28. тур Лех Познань Лех Познань 3:2 Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин
28. тур Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 3:0 Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония
28. тур З. Сосновец Заглебие Сосновец 4:3 Висла Краков Висла Краков
2. тур Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 1:2 Остенде Остенде
2. тур Beerschot V.A. K. Beerschot V.A. 1:2 Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
2. тур Эйпен Эйпен 0:3 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
13. тур Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 0:0 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
13. тур CD América CD América de Cali 1:3 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
13. тур Envigado Envigado FC 1:2 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
semi-finals ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн 4:0 Оденсе Оденсе
1st round Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 0:1 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
27. тур Gazisehir Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 1:0 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
27. тур Hatayspor Hatayspor 3:1 Elazigspor Elazigspor
27. тур Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 1:1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
27. тур Denizlispor Denizlispor 3:3 Altay SK Altay SK
15. тур ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки 2:1 ФК Интер Турку ФК Интер
15. тур КуПС Куопион Паллосеура 2:2 Рованиемен Паллосеура РоПС
semi-finals Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 0:1 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor