Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 1:11:06
6. тур ACH Reserves AC Horsens Reserves 1:0 FC Copenhagen Reserves FCK Reserves
6. тур Hobro Reserves Hobro IK Reserves 1:2 Vendsyssel FF Reserves Vendsyssel Res
group stage Армения Армения 0:2 Финляндия Финляндия
group stage Босния Босния и Герцеговина 2:2 Греция Греция
group stage Италия Италия 6:0 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн
group stage Ирландия Ирландия 1:0 Грузия Грузия
group stage Швейцария Швейцария 3:3 Дания Дания
group stage Румыния Румыния 4:1 Фареры Фареры
group stage Норвегия Норвегия 3:3 Швеция Швеция
group stage Мальта Мальта 0:2 Испания Испания
group stage Ecuador U17 Ecuador U17 3:2 Chile U17 Chile U17
group stage Colombia U17 Colombia U17 1:2 Uruguay U17 Uruguay U17
9. тур NEC U21 NEC Nijmegen U21 1:0 FC Twente Enschede U21 FC Twente U21
1st round SexyPöxyt SexyPöxyt 7:0 Laaksolahden Atleettiklubi Laaksolahden
quarter-finals
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 2:3 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
18. тур TSV Pattensen TSV Pattensen 1:4 SV Bavenstedt SV Bavenstedt

22. тур SB Traunstein SB Chiemgau Traunstein 1:0 TSV Kastl TSV Kastl
21. тур Quilmes Quilmes Atlético Club 0:0 Brown de Adrogue Brown Adrogue
11. тур Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 1:1 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
last 16 US Bousalem Union Sportive Bousalem 8:7 По пен. JS Kairouanaise JS Kairouan
last 16 CS Msaken Croissant Sportif de Msaken 0:1 Stade Gabèsien Stade Gabèsien
last 16 US Ben Guerdane Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane 1:2 US Monastir US Monastir
last 16 AS Soliman AS Soliman 2:5 По пен. EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
3rd round Yong In Uni Yong In University 5:6 По пен. Andong Science College Andong College
17. тур Stranraer Stranraer FC 0:2 Brechin City FC Brechin City
29. тур Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC 1:0 Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC
33. тур Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 4:1 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
29. тур Barnet Barnet FC 2:0 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
35. тур Boreham Wood Boreham Wood FC 2:2 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
35. тур Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 2:0 AFC Fylde Fylde
37. тур Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 0:0 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet Utd
40. тур Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1:3 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
40. тур Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 2:1 Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Water.
8. тур Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1:1 AS Lucchese Libertas Lucchese
3. тур UdeConce Universidad Concepción 1:1 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
20. тур Lyon Duchère AS Lyon Duchère 1:0 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
27. тур Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 3:2 Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic
29. тур Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 0:1 Dundee United FC Dundee United
2. тур Örebro SK U21 Örebro SK U21 3:1 IF Brommapojkarna U21 IF Bromma U21
21. тур SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 0:2 Alemannia Aachen Alem. Aachen
18. тур Zug 94 Zug 94 0:1 FC Black Stars Basel FC Black Stars
18. тур FC Gossau FC Gossau 0:1 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FC Wettswil
23. тур Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim 2:0 FC Karbach FC Karbach
18. тур Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica 2:1 Lokomotiva Kosice Lok. Kosice
11. тур Banants U18 Banants Erewan U18 0:1 Avan Academy U18 Avan Academy
11. тур Lokomotiv U18 FC Lokomotiv Yerevan U18 1:1 FC Ararat-Armenia U18 Ararat-Arm. U18
11. тур FC Pyunik-2 U18 FC Pyunik-2 U18 3:1 Alashkert U18 Alashkert U18
quarter-finals SV Röchling SV Röchling Völklingen 0:2 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
19. тур Sepahan Sepahan FC 1:1 Zob Ahan Esfahan Zob Ahan
group stage Poland U20 Poland U20 0:2 Germany U20 Germany U20
group stage Portugal U20 Portugal U20 1:0 England U20 England U20

group stage Sweden U17 Sweden U17 0:2 France U17 France U17
group stage Belarus U17 Belarus U17 1:4 Iceland U17 Iceland U17
group stage Slovenia U17 Slovenia U17 0:1 Germany U17 Germany U17
group stage Turkey U17 Turkey U17 1:3 Romania U17 Romania U17
group stage Austria U17 Austria U17 1:4 Italy U17 Italy U17
group stage Belgium U17 Belgium U17 1:0 Босния и Герцеговина U17 Босния U17
group stage Slovakia U17 Slovakia U17 1:3 Serbia U17 Serbia U17
group stage Россия Ю-17 Россия до 17 лет 1:2 Portugal U17 Portugal U17
group stage Scotland U17 Scotland U17 1:1 Poland U17 Poland U17
group stage N. Ireland U17 Northern Ireland U17 0:0 Israel U17 Israel U17
group stage Czech Rep. U17 Czech Republic U17 2:5 Netherlands U17 Netherlands U17
group stage Norway U17 Norway U17 0:1 Hungary U17 Hungary U17

group stage Croatia U19 Croatia U19 2:3 Norway U19 Norway U19
group stage Hungary U19 Hungary U19 0:3 Germany U19 Germany U19
group stage Romania U19 Romania U19 4:0 Azerbaijan U19 Azerbaijan U19
group stage Россия Ю-19 Россия до 19 лет 0:2 Republic of Ireland U19 Ireland U19
group stage Denmark U19 Denmark U19 2:2 England U19 England U19
group stage Czech Rep U19 Czech Republic U19 3:1 Greece U19 Greece U19
group stage Poland U19 Poland U19 0:0 Switzerland U19 Switzerland U19
group stage Israel U19 Israel U19 0:3 France U19 France U19
group stage Belgium U19 Belgium U19 2:5 Ukraine U19 Ukraine U19
group stage Serbia U19 Serbia U19 0:2 Italy U19 Italy U19
group stage Cyprus U19 Cyprus U19 2:2 Turkey U19 Turkey U19
group stage Scotland U19 Scotland U19 0:4 Portugal U19 Portugal U19
group stage Slovenia U19 Slovenia U19 3:0 Wales U19 Wales U19
group stage Netherlands U19 Netherlands U19 0:1 Spain U19 Spain U19
group stage Босния U21 Босния и Герцеговина U21 4:0 Moldova U21 Moldova U21
group stage Андорра U21 Андорра U21 2:2 Албания U21 Албания U21
Greece U21 Greece U21 1:1 Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21
Япония Япония 1:0 Боливия Боливия
Южная Корея Южная Корея 2:1 Колумбия Колумбия
Uzbekistan U23 Uzbekistan U23 0:0 Tadschikistan U23 Tadschikis. U23
Латвия Ю-21 Латвия Ю-21 1:1 Ukraine U21 Ukraine U21
О.А.Е. Объединённые Арабские Эмираты 0:0 Сирия Сирия
Польша Ю-21 Польша Ю-21 0:2 Сербия Ю-21 Сербия Ю-21
Switzerland U18 Switzerland U18 0:1 Estonia U19 Estonia U19
Эстония Ю21 Эстония Ю21 1:1 Северная Македония U21 Македония U21
Netherlands U21 Netherlands U21 1:0 Egypt U23 Egypt U23
Македония U15 Северная Македония U15 2:1 Poland U15 Poland U15
Georgia U21 Georgia U21 2:1 Israel U21 Israel U21
Lithuania U21 Lithuania U21 0:1 Belarus U21 Belarus U21
Malta U21 Malta U21 0:1 Косово U21 Косово U21
Slovakia U21 Slovakia U21 0:2 Norway U20 Norway U20
Гана Гана 3:1 Мавритания Мавритания
Нигерия Нигерия 1:0 Египет Египет
Кот-д’Ивуар Кот-д’Ивуар 1:0 Либерия Либерия
Сенегал Сенегал 2:1 Мали Мали
Марокко Марокко 0:1 Аргентина Аргентина
Чехия Чехия 1:3 Бразилия Бразилия
England U21 England U21 1:2 Germany U21 Germany U21
Гибралтар Гибралтар 0:1 Эстония Эстония
Алжир Алжир 1:0 Тунис Тунис
10. тур Ченнайин Б Ченнайин ФК Б 2:1 Fateh Hyderabad AFC Fateh Hyderabad
10. тур South United FC South United FC 2:2 Ozone FC Ozone FC
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Rodrigo Moreira Rodrigo Moreira San Martín (T) Club Villa Dálmine 1:2 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán)
Riccieli Riccieli Фамаликан Фамаликан 1:1 Деспортиву Авеш
J. Imbert J. Imbert San Martín (T) Club Villa Dálmine 1:1 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán)
Jairo Palomino Jairo Palomino Envigado Envigado FC 3:0 Atlético Bucaramanga
Gennaro Tutino Gennaro Tutino Эмполи Эмполи 2:1 AC Pisa 1909