Лиепая
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Высшая Лига 2024
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0:2 | 231 | |
В гостях | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0:2 | 266 | |
Общий баланс | 2 | - | - | 2 | 0:4 | 249 |
Высшая Лига
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | сб 09 марта 2024 г. | 15:00 | Д | (10.) | Тукумс (1.) | 4-1-3-2 | 231 | 0:2 | |
2 | сб 16 марта 2024 г. | 14:00 | Г | (10.) | Метта (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 266 | 2:0 | |
3 | сб 30 марта 2024 г. | 15:00 | Д | (10.) | РФШ (6.) | -:- | |||
4 | чт 04 апр. 2024 г. | 19:00 | Г | (10.) | Рига (3.) | -:- | |||
5 | вт 09 апр. 2024 г. | 19:00 | Д | (10.) | Ауда (8.) | -:- | |||
6 | вс 14 апр. 2024 г. | 17:00 | Г | (10.) | Валмиера (2.) | -:- | |||
7 | чт 18 апр. 2024 г. | 18:30 | Г | (10.) | Гробиня (9.) | -:- | |||
8 | вт 23 апр. 2024 г. | 18:30 | Д | (10.) | Елгава (7.) | -:- | |||
9 | вс 28 апр. 2024 г. | 15:00 | Г | (10.) | Даугавпилс (4.) | -:- | |||
10 | чт 02 мая 2024 г. | 19:00 | Г | (10.) | Тукумс (1.) | -:- | |||
11 | пн 06 мая 2024 г. | 17:00 | Д | (10.) | Метта (5.) | -:- | |||
12 | пт 10 мая 2024 г. | 19:00 | Г | (10.) | РФШ (6.) | -:- | |||
13 | вт 14 мая 2024 г. | 19:00 | Д | (10.) | Рига (3.) | -:- | |||
14 | вс 19 мая 2024 г. | 21:00 | Г | (10.) | Ауда (8.) | -:- | |||
15 | пт 24 мая 2024 г. | 19:30 | Д | (10.) | Валмиера (2.) | -:- | |||
16 | ср 29 мая 2024 г. | 19:00 | Д | (10.) | Гробиня (9.) | -:- | |||
17 | вс 02 июня 2024 г. | 17:00 | Г | (10.) | Елгава (7.) | -:- | |||
18 | сб 15 июня 2024 г. | 20:00 | Д | (10.) | Даугавпилс (4.) | -:- | |||
19 | чт 20 июня 2024 г. | 19:00 | Г | (10.) | Тукумс (1.) | -:- | |||
20 | вт 25 июня 2024 г. | 19:00 | Г | (10.) | Метта (5.) | -:- | |||
21 | пн 01 июля 2024 г. | 20:00 | Д | (10.) | РФШ (6.) | -:- | |||
22 | вс 07 июля 2024 г. | 19:00 | Д | (10.) | Рига (3.) | -:- | |||
23 | вс 21 июля 2024 г. | 17:00 | Г | (10.) | Ауда (8.) | -:- | |||
24 | вс 28 июля 2024 г. | 15:00 | Д | (10.) | Валмиера (2.) | -:- | |||
25 | сб 03 авг. 2024 г. | 19:00 | Д | (10.) | Гробиня (9.) | -:- | |||
26 | сб 10 авг. 2024 г. | 19:00 | Д | (10.) | Елгава (7.) | -:- | |||
27 | сб 24 авг. 2024 г. | 17:00 | Г | (10.) | Даугавпилс (4.) | -:- | |||
28 | вс 01 сент. 2024 г. | 18:00 | Д | (10.) | Тукумс (1.) | -:- | |||
29 | вс 15 сент. 2024 г. | 16:00 | Д | (10.) | Метта (5.) | -:- | |||
30 | пт 20 сент. 2024 г. | 21:00 | Г | (10.) | РФШ (6.) | -:- | |||
31 | вс 29 сент. 2024 г. | 17:00 | Г | (10.) | Рига (3.) | -:- | |||
32 | сб 05 окт. 2024 г. | 16:00 | Д | (10.) | Ауда (8.) | -:- | |||
33 | вс 20 окт. 2024 г. | 15:00 | Г | (10.) | Валмиера (2.) | -:- | |||
34 | сб 26 окт. 2024 г. | 15:00 | Г | (10.) | Гробиня (9.) | -:- | |||
35 | вс 03 нояб. 2024 г. | 14:00 | Г | (10.) | Елгава (7.) | -:- | |||
36 | сб 09 нояб. 2024 г. | 14:00 | Д | (10.) | Даугавпилс (4.) | -:- |