Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 23:38:19
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
173  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
37. тур
Челси ФК Челси 3:0 Уотфорд Уотфорд
37. тур Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд Таун 1:1 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юн.
37. тур
Арсенал Арсенал 1:1 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион Брайтон
36. тур Хетафе Хетафе 2:0 Жирона Жирона
36. тур Эйбар Эйбар 1:0 Бетис Бетис
36. тур
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 3:2 Вильярреал Вильярреал
36. тур Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид 1:0 Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик
36. тур Уэска Уэска 2:6 Валенсия Валенсия
32. тур
Шальке 04 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен 0:0 Аугсбург Аугсбург
32. тур
Фрайбург Фрайбург 1:1 Фортуна Дюссельдорф Ф. Дюссельдорф
32. тур
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен 6:1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
35. тур Эмполи Эмполи 1:0 Фиорентина Фиорентина
35. тур
Лацио Лацио 1:3 Аталанта Аталанта
35. тур Парма Парма 3:3 Сампдория Сампдория
35. тур Сассуоло Сассуоло 2:2 Фрозиноне Фрозиноне
35. тур Дженоа Дженоа 1:1 Рома Рома
35. тур
Наполи Наполи 2:1 Кальяри Кальяри
35. тур Тулуза ФК Тулуза 2:2 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
35. тур Монпелье Монпелье 1:1 Амьен Амьен
35. тур Нант Нант 3:0 Дижон Дижон
35. тур Монако Монако 2:3 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
35. тур Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 2:2 Лилль Лилль
46. тур Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 1:2 Норвич Сити Норвич
46. тур Derby Derby County 3:1 Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бром
46. тур Сток Сити Сток Сити 2:2 Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед
46. тур Ipswich Ipswich Town 3:2 Leeds United Leeds
46. тур Hull City Hull City 1:1 Bristol City Bristol City
46. тур Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 2:2 Суонси Сити Суонси Сити
46. тур Brentford Brentford FC 3:0 Preston North End Preston NE
46. тур Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:0 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
46. тур Reading Reading FC 0:0 Birmingham City Birmingham
46. тур Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 Queens Park Rangers QPR
46. тур Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 1:2 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
46. тур Wigan Wigan Athletic 1:0 Millwall FC Millwall
final Виллем II Виллем II 0:4 Аякс Амстердам Аякс
27. тур Крылья Советов Крылья Советов Самара 1:1 ФК Уфа Уфа
27. тур ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва 2:2 Динамо Москва Динамо Москва
27. тур Ростов ФК Ростов 1:1 ФК Краснодар Краснодар
7. тур Андерлехт Андерлехт 2:1 Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж
7. тур КСА Гент КСА Гент 0:1 Брюгге Брюгге
31. тур Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 0:2 Йени Малатьяспор Й. Малатьяспоp
31. тур Гёзтепе Гёзтепе 4:1 Антальяспор Антальяспор
31. тур Галатасарай Галатасарай 2:0 Бешикташ Бешикташ
32. тур Тондела Тондела 1:3 Санта-Клара Санта-Клара
32. тур Белененсиш Белененсиш 1:8 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг
32. тур Витория Витория Гимарайнш 2:2 Насьонал Насьонал
3. тур Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 1:0 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
3. тур Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 1:1 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
3. тур Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 1:2 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
3. тур Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 1:1 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
3. тур São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 1:1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
3. тур Alagoano Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 0:0 Santos FC Santos FC
3. тур Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 2:1 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
3. тур Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 1:0 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
17. тур CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:1 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
17. тур Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 2:1 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
17. тур León Club León FC 2:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
17. тур Necaxa Club Necaxa 1:0 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
17. тур Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 4:0 Puebla FC Puebla FC
17. тур Toluca Deportivo Toluca 4:0 Lobos BUAP Lobos
17. тур Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 CF Monterrey Monterrey
29. тур
Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен 0:1 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
29. тур
ЛАСК ЛАСК 3:0 Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК
29. тур
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 1:2 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл
32. тур Славен Белупо Славен Белупо Копривница 1:0 Осиек Осиек
32. тур Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 3:0 Локомотива Загреб Локомотива
8. тур BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 1:2 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
8. тур JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 1:1 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
8. тур SZ FC Shenzhen FC 2:1 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
8. тур TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 3:3 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
30. тур Панатинаикос Панатинаикос Афины 4:0 Панетоликос Панетоликос
30. тур AE Лариса AE Лариса 0:3 Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос
30. тур ПАС Янина ПАС Янина 0:2 ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники
30. тур Левадиакос Левадиакос 0:3 АЕК Афины АЕК Афины
30. тур Арис Салоники Арис Салоники 7:2 AO Ксанти AO Ксанти
30. тур Астерас Триполи Астерас Триполис 3:0 Паниониос Афины Паниониос
30. тур Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины 0:2 ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит
32. тур
Сьон Сьон 0:4 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
32. тур
Лугано Лугано 1:0 Люцерн Люцерн
32. тур
Тун Тун 0:2 Невшатель Ксамакс Ксамакс
37. тур CD Lugo CD Lugo 4:2 UD Almería UD Almería
37. тур Мальорка Мальорка 2:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
37. тур Albacete Albacete Balompié 0:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
37. тур Elche CF Elche CF 2:1 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
37. тур Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 Гранада Гранада
33. тур ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 3:2 Брондбю Брондбю
33. тур Оденсе Оденсе 3:1 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
10. тур Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 6:1 New England Revolution Revolution
10. тур D.C. United D.C. United 3:1 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
10. тур Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 1:1 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
10. тур Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 1:2 Portland Timbers Timbers
10. тур Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 1:0 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
10. тур Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 0:0 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
35. тур Спартак ФК Спартак Суботица 3:3 ФК Радник Сурдулица Радник
35. тур Вождовац ФК Вождовац 1:1 ФК Мачва Шабац Мачва
35. тур Бачка OФК Бачка 1:2 ФК Рад Рад
35. тур Динамо Вране ФК Динамо Вране 1:0 ФК Земун Земун
35. тур Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда Белград 1:0 ФК Младост Лучани Младост
35. тур Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 2:1 ФК Напредак Крушевац Напредак
35. тур Чукарички ФК Чукарички 3:0 ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад Пролетер
35. тур Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш 0:0 ФК Войводина Нови-Сад Войводина

8. тур КС У Крайова КС У Крайова 0:2 ФКСБ ФКСБ
3. тур Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 1:0 Хиберниан ФК Хиберниан ФК
32. тур
Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 2:1 Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
32. тур
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль 0:2 Дуйсбург Дуйсбург
32. тур
Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург 1:3 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
7. тур Мускрон Руаяль Мускрон 3:0 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
12. тур LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
12. тур Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 1:0 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
12. тур Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 2:2 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
12. тур Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 1:2 Delfín SC Delfín SC
32. тур Giresunspor Giresunspor 1:0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
32. тур Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 0:3 Denizlispor Denizlispor
32. тур Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 1:2 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
6. тур Хёугесунн ФК Хёугесунн 1:2 Молде ФК Молде ФК
6. тур Оддс БК Оддс БК 2:1 Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет
6. тур СК Бранн СК Бранн 0:1 Ранхейм Тронхейм Ранхейм
6. тур Кристиансунн БК Кристиансунн	БК 1:0 Тромсё Тромсё
6. тур Будё/Глимт ФК Будё/Глимт 4:0 Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК
6. тур Русенборг БК Русенборг БК 1:0 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08
33. тур Ольборг Ольборг 0:1 Орхус Орхус
33. тур СённерйюскE СённерйюскE 1:1 Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК
37. тур AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:0 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
37. тур Benevento Benevento Calcio 3:3 Calcio Padova Padova
37. тур Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:2 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
7. тур Фалькенберг Фалькенбергc ФФ 1:2 Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ
7. тур Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ 1:1 Эстерсундc ФК Эстерсунд
7. тур Хеккен Хеккен 1:0 ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль
7. тур Эребру СК Эребру СК 2:3 Хаммарбю ИФ Хаммарбю
34. тур З. Сосновец Заглебие Сосновец 2:4 Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав
34. тур Краковия Краков Краковия Краков 2:0 Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск
11. тур Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 1:1 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
11. тур Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2:0 Unión Española Española
11. тур Cobresal CD Cobresal 2:2 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
11. тур La Calera Unión La Calera 1:1 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
11. тур Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3:1 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
1st round Adelaide United Adelaide United 1:0В доп. время Melbourne City FC Melbourne City

8. тур ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари 0:0 ФК Политехника Яссы ФК Поли Яссы
7. тур Ружомберок МФК Ружомберок 3:2 Слован Братиcлава Сло. Братиcлава
7. тур МСК Жилина МСК Жилина 1:2 ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда Дунайcка Cтреда
31. тур НД Горица НД Горица 1:3 НК Марибор НК Марибор
31. тур Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна 4:2 НК Триглав Крань НК Триглав
32. тур Benfica B SL Benfica B 1:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
32. тур Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 2:0 CD Mafra Mafra
32. тур Estoril Estoril Praia 1:3 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
32. тур Covilhã SC Covilhã 1:1 Leixões SC Leixões
32. тур Farense SC Farense 2:2 FC Arouca Arouca
5. тур Десна Десна Чернигов 2:4 Черноморец Одесса Черноморец
5. тур Карпаты Карпаты Львов 1:2 Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев
12. тур FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2:2 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
12. тур USM Porres Universidad San Martín de Porres 1:1 Sport Boys Callao Sport Boys
12. тур Molinos Molinos El Pirata 0:0 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
12. тур CSD Alianza Alianza Universidad 2:3 Deportivo Binacional Binacional
12. тур Universitario Universitario de Deportes 0:4 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
11. тур Nacional Club Nacional 4:0 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
11. тур Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 2:4 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
11. тур CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 0:2 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
11. тур Danubio FC Danubio FC 4:3 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
11. тур Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 2:0 CA Fénix CA Fénix
36. тур
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
36. тур
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:3 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
25. тур Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 0:2 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
6. тур GAIS GAIS Göteborg 1:0 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
6. тур Halmstad Halmstads BK 0:1 Östers IF Östers IF
6. тур КуПС Куопион Паллосеура 3:1 Кокколан Палло-Веикот Кокколан ПВ
6. тур ФК Лахти ФК Лахти 1:1 СИК	Сейняйоки СИК Сейняйоки
6. тур Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 2:1 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
6. тур Start IK Start 4:0 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
6. тур KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 5:0 FK Jerv FK Jerv
6. тур HamKam Hamarkameratene 2:3 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
6. тур Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 0:0 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
6. тур Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 0:2 Notodden FK Notodden
6. тур Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:2 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Rey Manaj Rey Manaj Албания Молдавия 0:4 Албания
Harry Kane Harry Kane Англия Болгария 0:6 Англия
Kaan Ayhan Kaan Ayhan Турция Франция 1:1 Турция
D. Kazlauskas D. Kazlauskas Литва Литва 1:2 Сербия
Olivier Giroud Olivier Giroud Франция Франция 1:0 Турция