Кардифф | 0:5 | Манчестер Сити |
|
|
Брайтон | 1:2 | Тоттенхэм |
|
|
Ливерпуль | 3:0 | Саутгемптон |
|
|
Манчестер Юн. | 1:1 | Вулверхэмптон |
|
|
Кристал Пэлас | 0:0 | Ньюкасл |
|
|
Бернли | 4:0 | Борнмут | ||
Фулхэм | 1:1 | Уотфорд |
|
|
Лестер | 3:1 | Хаддерсфилд |
Реал Мадрид | 1:0 | Эспаньол | ||
Хетафе | 0:2 | Атлетико Мадрид |
|
|
Сельта | 3:3 | Реал Вальядолид | ||
Райо Вальекано | 1:5 | Алавес | ||
Эйбар | 1:0 | Леганес |
Шальке | 0:2 | Бавария |
|
|
Хоффенхайм | 1:1 | Боруссия Д. |
|
|
Вольфсбург | 1:3 | Фрайбург |
|
|
Герта | 4:2 | Боруссия М. |
|
|
Аугсбург | 2:3 | Вердер |
|
|
Нюрнберг | 2:0 | Ганновер |
|
Сампдория | 0:1 | Интер |
|
|
Фиорентина | 3:0 | СПАЛ | ||
Парма | 2:0 | Кальяри |
Монпелье | 1:0 | Ницца |
|
|
Лилль | 2:1 | Нант | ||
Страсбур | 3:1 | Амьен | ||
Реймс | 0:0 | Дижон | ||
Анже | 0:0 | Тулуза | ||
Сент-Этьен | 2:1 | Кан |
Витория Сетубал | 0:2 | Порту |
|
|
Санта-Клара | 1:3 | Риу Аве | ||
Маритиму | 0:0 | Белененсеш |
Арминия | 1:1 | Унион Берлин |
|
|
Хольштайн Киль | 2:2 | Бохум |
|
|
Динамо Дрезден | 4:1 | Дармштадт |
|
Осасуна | 1:0 | Спортинг Хихон | ||
Сарагоса | 0:2 | Луго | ||
Кордова | 1:1 | Тенерифе | ||
Райо Махадаонда | 1:4 | Эстремадура |
Сент-Труйден | 2:0 | Антверпен |
|
|
Васланд-Беверен | 1:1 | Шарлеруа | ||
Эйпен | 1:2 | Остенде |
Пуэбла | 2:3 | Америка |
|
|
Morelia | 0:0 | Пумас |
|
Трабзонспор | 1:2 | Гёзтепе | ||
Кайсериспор | 0:2 | Коньяспор | ||
Малатьяспор | 1:0 | Ризеспор |
Лечче | 2:1 | Венеция | ||
Кротоне | 1:2 | Верона | ||
Специя | 1:0 | Читтаделла | ||
Палермо | 4:1 | Перуджа | ||
Карпи | 1:1 | Брешиа | ||
Козенца | 1:1 | Ливорно | ||
Пескара | 1:0 | Фоджа |
Сан-Паулу | 1:1 | Америка |
|
Аль-Садд | 5:0 | Аль-Райян | ||
Аль-Духаиль | 4:2 | Аль-Гарафа |
Тальерес | 1:1 | Велес Сарсфилд |
|
|
Дефенса | 1:1 | Эстудиантес ЛП |
|
|
Ньюэллс | 2:0 | Ланус | ||
Сан Лоренсо | 3:2 | Патронато | ||
Колон | 3:1 | Годой Крус |
Динамо Москва | 0:1 | Анжи | ||
Ахмат Грозный | 1:1 | Оренбург | ||
Ростов | 0:0 | Уфа | ||
Арсенал Тула | 2:2 | Рубин Казань | ||
Енисей | 1:2 | Урал |
Лос-Анджелес | 2:0 | Сан-Хосе |
Спарта Прага | 4:1 | Слован Либерец | ||
Млада Болеслав | 5:1 | Словацко | ||
Сигма Оломоуц | 1:0 | Дукла Прага | ||
Опава | 2:0 | Теплице | ||
Карвина | 4:1 | Пршибрам |
Эксельсиор | 3:3 | Херенвен | ||
Витесс | 1:1 | Ден Хааг | ||
Фортуна Ситтард | 4:4 | Виллем II | ||
Венло | 3:0 | НАК Бреда |
Париж | 2:1 | Мец |
Штурм | 1:2 | Маттерсбург | ||
Альтах | 0:1 | Вольфсберг |
|
|
Санкт-Пёльтен | 3:0 | Хартберг |
|
Cimarrones | 1:1 | Атлет. Сан-Луис | ||
Коррекаминос | 0:1 | Venados FC | ||
Атланте | 2:1 | Tampico Madero | ||
Potros UAEM | 1:1 | Celaya |
Варта Познань | 0:2 | Ракув | ||
Лодзь | 0:0 | Тыхы | ||
Сталь Мелец | 0:0 | GKS Jastrzebie | ||
Термалица | 1:2 | Chrobry Glogow | ||
Stomil | 2:1 | Одра Ополе | ||
Garbarnia | 1:2 | Chojniczanka |
Локомотива | 2:0 | Риека | ||
Осиек | 0:1 | Горица |
Форталеза | 2:0 | Вила Нова | ||
КРБ | 1:1 | Куритиба |
|
|
Пайсанду | 1:1 | Крисиума | ||
Гойяс | 2:2 | Понте Прета | ||
Бразил | 1:3 | Оэсте | ||
São Bento (SP) | 0:0 | Boa Esporte |
Университатя | 2:0 | Фарул | ||
Херманнштадт | 0:1 | ЧФР | ||
Ботошани | 0:2 | Конкордия |
Арока | 0:2 | Braga B | ||
Oliveirense | 1:1 | Порту Б | ||
Бенфика Б | 1:0 | Варзим | ||
Пенафиэл | 0:0 | Кова-Пиедади |
Янина | 1:0 | Арис Салоники | ||
Атромитос Афины | 2:0 | AE Лариса | ||
Астерас | 2:0 | Аполлон Смирнис |
Хатайспор | 1:0 | Истанбулспор | ||
Умраниеспор | 0:2 | Генчлербирлиги |
|
|
Аданаспор | 1:2 | Болуспор | ||
Elazigspor | 4:0 | Карабюкспор |
Ливерпуль | 1:2 | Насьональ | ||
CA Atenas | 0:0 | Данубио |
Маккаби Хайфа | 1:2 | M. Петах-Тиква | ||
Маккаби Нетания | 1:2 | М. Тель-Авив | ||
Хапоэль Тель-Ав | 0:0 | Кирьят-Шмона | ||
Хапоэль Раанана | 1:1 | Ашдод |
Пафос | 0:2 | АЕЛ Лимасол | ||
ЭН Паралимни | 2:0 | Эрмис Арадиппу |
Аль-Ахли | 4:0 | Horoya AC |
Хуниор | 3:1 | Ла-Экидад | ||
Букараманга | 2:1 | Хагуарес | ||
Бояка Чико | 1:1 | Патриотас |
Левен | 0:2 | KSV Roeselare | ||
Берсхот | 1:3 | Lommel SK |
RSC Chatelet | 0:0 | РВДМ | ||
Сере | 2:1 | KMSK Deinze | ||
RE Virton | 1:2 | KSK Lierse Kem. | ||
FC Knokke | 2:3 | Thes Sport |
Кавасаки | 3:1 | Нагоя Грампус | ||
Санф. Хиросима | 1:1 | Токио | ||
Джубило Ивата | 1:2 | Йокогама Ф. М. | ||
Сёнан Беллмаре | 1:1 | Сересо Осака | ||
Касива Рейсол | 1:1 | Саган Тосу | ||
В-В. Нагасаки | 1:0 | Вегалта Сендай |
Шаффхаузен | 1:1 | Серветт |
|
|
Виль | 2:1 | Рапперсвиль-Йон | ||
Кринс | 1:1 | Кьяссо |
Медзь Легница | 1:4 | Легия Варшава |
|
|
Лехия Гданьск | 3:3 | Заглембе Любин | ||
Краковия | 3:1 | Висла Плоцк |
Кённам | 2:1 | Сеул | ||
Кимчхон | 2:5 | Тэгу | ||
Пхохан | 1:0 | Инчхон |
Кайзер Чифс | 2:0 | АмаЗулу | ||
Барока | 1:2 | Орландо Пайретс | ||
Голден Эрроус | 0:0 | Чиппа Юнайтед |
Войводина | 3:0 | Вождовац | ||
Радник | 1:2 | Раднички Ниш | ||
Напредак | 3:0 | Динамо Вране | ||
Младост | 1:0 | Пролетер | ||
Рад | 1:0 | Мачва | ||
Земун | 2:2 | Бачка |
Карл Цейсс | 3:3 | Кайзерслаутерн |
|
|
Мюнхен 1860 | 1:2 | Веен-Висбаден |
|
|
Вюрцбургер Кик. | 1:1 | Айнтрахт Б. |
|
|
Карлсруэ | 2:0 | Юрдинген | ||
Зонненхоф | 0:0 | Ганза |
|
|
Меппен | 3:3 | Унтерхахинг |
|
|
Фортуна К. | 1:1 | SF Lotte |
Аль-Вахда | 4:1 | Аль-Раэд |
Харт оф Мидл. | 0:0 | Ливингстон | ||
Данди | 0:3 | Хиберниан | ||
Абердин | 1:0 | Мазеруэлл | ||
Гамильтон | 3:0 | Сент-Миррен |
Шанхай Порт | 3:1 | Чанчунь | ||
Хэнань | 1:4 | Шаньдун | ||
Далянь Про | 2:1 | Шанхай Шеньхуа | ||
GuiZ FC | 3:2 | Бейцзин Гоань | ||
Цзянсу | 2:3 | Гуанчжоу | ||
Хэбэй | 2:0 | Тяньцзинь |
Треллеборг | 0:3 | Юргорден | ||
Эльфсборг | 1:0 | Эребру | ||
Сириус | 0:1 | Эстерсунд | ||
Dalkurd | 0:2 | Норчёпинг |
Грассхоппер | 3:1 | Ксамакс | ||
Тун | 4:1 | Сьон |
|
Матида Зельвия | 1:1 | Токусима Ворт. | ||
Киото Санга | 0:2 | Точиги СК | ||
Эхимэ фк | 2:3 | Ависпа Фукуока | ||
Вентфорет Кофу | 2:0 | Фаджиано Окаяма | ||
Ренофа Ямагути | 1:3 | Оита Тринита |
Ботев Враца | 0:2 | ЦСКА София | ||
Септември София | 1:3 | Локо Пловдив |
Ивердон | 1:0 | Ньон | ||
Беллинцона | 0:1 | Уши |
|
|
Цюрих II | 0:2 | Брюль | ||
Базель II | 7:0 | Шо-де-Фон | ||
Брайтенрайн | 4:1 | Бавуа | ||
Кёниц | 0:1 | Хам | ||
Сьон II | 1:2 | Волен |
Instituto AC | 4:3 | Def. Belgrano | ||
Chacarita Jrs | 2:1 | Villa Dálmine |
Одд | 3:2 | Волеренга |
Вест Хэм U21 | 1:2 | Челси U21 | ||
Ман Сити U21 | 3:2 | Derby U21 | ||
Swansea U21 | 1:1 | Blackburn U21 |
SD Ejea | 0:2 | Вильярреал Б | ||
UB Conquense | 0:3 | Барселона Б |
Ла Калера | 0:4 | Эвертон | ||
Палестино | 1:1 | Эспаньола | ||
Аудакс Итальяно | 3:1 | Икике | ||
Deportes Temuco | 0:4 | Уачипато |
Зиря | 1:2 | Нефтчи | ||
Сабаил | 0:0 | Сабах |
FSV Frankfurt | 1:1 | Эльферсберг |
|
|
SC Freiburg II | 1:2 | FC 08 Homburg | ||
Вальдхоф | 2:1 | TSG Balingen | ||
ФК Саарбрюккен | 4:1 | Wormatia Worms | ||
Stadtallendorf | 1:3 | Оффенбах Кик | ||
TSV Steinbach | 1:0 | FK Pirmasens |
Радомяк | 5:0 | Resovia Rzeszow | ||
Pogon Siedlce | 0:1 | Видзев Лодзь | ||
GKS Belchatow | 1:2 | Stalowa Wola | ||
Skra Czesto. | 0:0 | ROW Rybnik | ||
Олимпия Эльблон | 1:2 | Rozwój Katowice |
Нассаджи | 0:0 | Эстегляль | ||
Эстегляль Хуз. | 1:0 | Зоб Ахан | ||
Сайпа | 2:1 | Нафт МИС |
Колос Ковалевка | 0:0 | Металлист 1925 |
Актобе | 3:1 | Тобол | ||
Ордабасы | 0:2 | Иртыш | ||
Жетысу | 1:0 | Кайрат | ||
Атырау | 3:2 | Кызыл-Жар | ||
Кайсар | 2:1 | Шахтёр К. |
Нефтчи | 3:1 | Насаф Карши | ||
Кызылкум | 1:0 | Коканд 1912 |
Раннерс | 2:0 | Веннсюссель |
МК Оран | 4:3 | МК Алжир | ||
DRB Tadjenanet | 1:0 | ЖС Саура |
GOAL FC | 2:4 | ФК Анси | ||
Endoume | 2:0 | FC Martigues | ||
Athl. Marseille | 0:3 | Лион Б | ||
Jura Sud | 3:0 | Marseille B | ||
Monaco U21 | 1:1 | Hyères 83 | ||
CA Pontarlier | 1:1 | OGC Nizza B |
Luqueño | 0:3 | Гуарани |
Торпедо Москва | 1:0 | Динамо Бр | ||
Сокол Саратов | 2:1 | Квант Обнинск | ||
Рязань | 1:2 | Калуга | ||
Химки-М | 0:2 | Зоркий | ||
Сатурн | 0:3 | Ротор-2 |
Слован Братис. | 2:1 | SKF Sered | ||
Ружомберок | 3:0 | Подбрезова | ||
Тренчин | 1:0 | ФК ВиОн | ||
Жилина | 5:0 | Сеница | ||
ФК Нитра | 2:1 | Михаловце |
Бурирам | 2:0 | Полис Теро | ||
ФК Порт | 0:2 | ФК Супханбури | ||
Chainat FC | 2:1 | Муангтонг | ||
Сват Кат | 3:3 | ФК Прачуап | ||
Самут Пракан | 2:2 | Ратчабури |
Seoul E-Land | 0:1 | Bucheon FC | ||
Соннам | 1:1 | Ansan Greeners | ||
Пусан | 1:2 | Asan Mugunghwa |
Марибор | 2:2 | Домжале | ||
Горица | 1:0 | НК Кршко |
Пардубице | 1:1 | Зброёвка Брно | ||
Banik Sokolov | 3:0 | 1.SK Prostejov |
Росс Каунти | 0:0 | Инвернесс Кал. | ||
Мортон | 1:1 | Данфермлин А. | ||
Фалкирк | 0:2 | Данди Юнайтед | ||
Партик Тисл | 3:2 | Куин о. т. С. | ||
Аллоа Атлетик | 0:2 | Эр Юнайтед |
Мальдонадо | 2:3 | Пласа Колония | ||
Альбион | 2:3 | Miramar | ||
Central | 0:0 | Серро Ларго | ||
Sud América | 2:0 | Рентистас | ||
Серрито | 1:0 | Tacuarembó | ||
Хувентуд | 1:0 | Villa Teresa |
Спорт Уанкайо | 1:1 | УТ де Кахамарка | ||
Деп. Бинасьонал | 0:4 | Мельгар | ||
Аякучо | 3:1 | Кантолао |
А. Лустенау | 1:3 | Лафниц |
Танжерская лига | 1:1 | Магреб Тетуан | ||
Сафи | 1:0 | Рапид | ||
KACM Marrakech | 3:1 | Мулудия |
Шериф | 5:2 | Заря Бельцы | ||
Зимбру | 0:0 | Петрокуб | ||
Динамо-Авто | 1:0 | Милсами |
Rimini | 2:1 | Триестина |
1.FC Kaan-M. | 0:2 | B. Dortmund II |
|
|
Wuppertaler SV | 1:1 | Виктория Кёльн |
|
|
SV Lippstadt 08 | 1:1 | SC Verl |
|
|
SV Rödinghausen | 1:1 | Wattenscheid 09 |
Чжэцзян | 1:4 | Циндао |
Эль Насьональ | 1:2 | Макара |
Радник Биелина | 0:1 | Зриньски Мостар | ||
ФК Крупа | 1:4 | Сараево | ||
Слобода Тузла | 2:0 | ГОШК Габела |
Пахтакор | 2:1 | ФК Бухара |
Торпедо Жодино | 1:0 | Гомель | ||
Ислочь | 1:0 | Шахтёр С. | ||
Витебск | 0:1 | Динамо Брест | ||
Слуцк | 0:1 | Минск |
Исмаили | 1:3 | Смуха | ||
Petrojet | 1:2 | Эль-Гуна |
Дегерфорс | 1:1 | ГАИС |
Мариуполь | 1:0 | Александрия |
FJ Tianxin | 2:0 | SZ Peng City | ||
SC Longfor | 4:0 | Наньтун | ||
HN Billows | 1:2 | JX Lushan | ||
SZ Renren | 2:2 | SZ Dongwu | ||
SH Sunfun | 3:0 | HF Guiguan | ||
Куньшань | 0:0 | SZ Pengcheng | ||
YN F. Tigers | 1:1 | HN Boying |
Bhayangkara FC | 2:2 | Барито Путера | ||
Мадура Юнайтед | 1:2 | Борнео |
|
|
Персипура | 1:0 | Арема ФК |
|
|
Персебая | 4:1 | Mitra Kukar |
ФК Рюкю | 4:0 | Кагосима Юн. | ||
а. кл. Нумазу | 2:1 | Фудзиэда МИФК | ||
Гайнаре Тоттори | 4:2 | FC Tokyo Res. | ||
Гир. Китакюсю | 1:2 | С. Осака Res. |
Нови Пазар | 0:1 | Sindjelic Bg | ||
Борац | 1:1 | Явор | ||
Sloboda Uzice | 0:2 | Металац | ||
ФК Бежания | 2:0 | Dobanovci | ||
Телеоптик | 2:1 | Zarkovo |
Спартак Нч | 1:3 | Черноморец Нов. |
Потенца | перенесено | Монополи | ||
Кавезе | перенесено | В. Франкавилла | ||
Rieti | перенесено | Казертана | ||
Вибонезе | перенесено | Trapani | ||
Reggio Calabria | перенесено | Бишелье | ||
Sicula Leonzio | перенесено | Matera |
Сент-Патрикс | 1:3 | Богемиан | ||
Дерри Сити | 0:1 | Шэмрок Роверс |
КФ Скендербеу | 1:1 | Тирана | ||
ФК Люфтетари | 3:1 | Теута |
Реал Унион | 2:2 | Овьедо Ветуста | ||
Бильбао Атлетик | 3:0 | Gernika | ||
SCD Durango | 1:2 | CD Izarra |
Ильвес | 1:0 | Интер | ||
КуПС | 1:1 | Хонка | ||
PS Kemi | 0:2 | ВПС |
Работнички | 0:2 | Вардар |
Лириа | 2:3 | Лапи | ||
Флямуртари | 1:3 | Фероникели 74 | ||
Кастриот | 2:4 | Дреница |
Puerto Montt | 2:0 | Copiapó | ||
S. Morning | 0:1 | CD SM (Arica) |
Браво | 2:2 | NK Krka | ||
ND Bilje | 1:0 | NK Rogaska | ||
NK Ankaran | 1:0 | ND Ilirija |
Севилья Атл. | 0:0 | CF Talavera |
Стумбрас | 0:0 | Кауно Жальгирис |
Blanc-Mesnil SF | 1:1 | Версаль |
Цхинвал | 0:3 | Динамо Батуми |
Рэйт Роверс | 1:1 | Монтроз | ||
Эйрдрионианс | 1:1 | Дамбартон | ||
Стенхаусмюир | 1:2 | Арброт | ||
Странраер | 0:2 | Ист Файф |
Триполи | 0:3 | Shabab Al-Sahel | ||
Chabab Ghazieh | 0:1 | Tadamon Sour | ||
Shabab Baalbeck | 2:0 | Расинг | ||
Akhaa Al-Ahly | 1:1 | Салам Згарта |
SC Weiz | 0:1 | Грацер АК |
Dolni Benesov | 2:3 | MFK Vyskov | ||
Jiskra Rymarov | 1:8 | Lisen | ||
Uhersky Brod | 0:0 | Val. Mezirici | ||
Frydek-Mistek | 5:1 | Hulin |
KFUM | 2:0 | Nardo FK | ||
Egersund | 3:0 | Fløy | ||
Vidar | 0:4 | Шейд |
Курессааре | 0:5 | Левадия | ||
Флора | 3:0 | Пярну Вапрус | ||
Пайде | 2:5 | Нарва-Транс | ||
Вильянди | 3:2 | Таммека |
Колрейн | 0:0 | Линфилд | ||
Гленавон | 3:2 | Крусейдерс | ||
Клифтонвилл | 3:2 | Баллимина | ||
Гленторан | 2:1 | Институт | ||
Данганнон | 0:0 | Ардс |
Пьяченца | 2:0 | Понтедера |
Sassuolo U19 | 2:0 | Chievo U19 | ||
Sampdoria U19 | 1:1 | Интер | ||
Фиорентина | 2:1 | Udinese U19 | ||
Эмполи | 0:2 | Napoli U19 |
Карабобо | 0:0 | Арагуа |
Ленинградец | 1:2 | Долгопрудный | ||
Локо-Казанка М. | 3:0 | Велес Москва | ||
Псков-747 | 2:0 | Муром | ||
Коломна | 2:0 | Чертаново-2 |
Hilleröd F | 0:3 | B.93 | ||
Kjellerup IF | 2:3 | Кольдинг | ||
BK Frem | 2:1 | Hellerup IK | ||
Tarup-Paarup IF | 0:1 | Brabrand IF | ||
Skovshoved | 0:1 | Avarta | ||
Vanlöse IF | 1:3 | Brönshöj BK | ||
Dalum IF | 4:1 | Odder IGF | ||
FC Sydvest | 0:3 | Яммербугт |
Скалица | 0:2 | Погронье | ||
Odeva Lipany | 0:2 | ФК Петржалка | ||
FK Poprad | 2:1 | Inter Bratislava |
Bocholt VV | 1:0 | Patro Eisden | ||
KSK Tongeren | 0:6 | Belisia SV | ||
Спорт. Хасселт | 2:1 | KFC Turnhout |
Циндао | 1:1 | YC Helanshan | ||
LN Tieren | 1:0 | SX Chang'an At. | ||
BJ IT | 1:3 | YB Beiguo | ||
IM Caoshangfei | 2:5 | DL Chanjoy | ||
JL Baijia | 3:0 | SY Dongjin | ||
ZB Cuju | 0:1 | BD Yingli ETS | ||
HB Zhuoao | 1:1 | YC Elk Sea |
Comunicaciones | 1:1 | CD Petapa | ||
Xelajú | 1:0 | Iztapa | ||
Naranjeros | 2:2 | CSD Municipal |
Independiente | 1:2 | Plaza Amador |
Monterosi | 2:1 | Budoni | ||
Lanusei | 0:0 | Латина | ||
Latte Dolce | 2:1 | Lupa Roma |
Абдыш-Ата | 3:2 | Нефтчи | ||
Дордой | 6:1 | Илбирс | ||
Лидер-Чемпион | 0:2 | Алга | ||
Алай | 9:0 | Кара-Балта |
Slaven Zivinice | 2:3 | Вележ Мостар | ||
Igman Konjic | 3:0 | Bosna Visoko | ||
FK Rudar Kakanj | 3:2 | TOSK Tesanj | ||
FK Gorazde | 1:0 | Br. Gracanica | ||
HNK Orasje | 2:0 | J. Bihac | ||
Звезда Г. | 3:2 | NK Jajce |
Байройт | 3:0 | Нюрнберг II | ||
Швайнфурт | 1:1 | Гройтер II | ||
Ашаффенбург | 3:1 | Иллертиссен | ||
Бухбах | 1:1 | Ingolstadt II | ||
VfR Garching | 2:2 | SV Schalding |
Энергетик-БГУ | 2:2 | Славия | ||
Нафтан | 1:0 | Орша | ||
Белшина | 5:1 | Барановичи | ||
Слоним | 1:2 | Сморгонь | ||
Волна Пинск | 0:0 | Локо Гомель | ||
Микашевичи | 4:1 | Химик | ||
Житковичи | 2:2 | Андердог |
VfB Lübeck | 5:2 | G. Egestorf/L. | ||
BSV Rehden | 2:1 | Hannover 96 II | ||
Wolfsburg II | 0:0 | VfB Oldenburg |
|
ФК Районг | 1:2 | ФК Трат | ||
Chiangmai FC | 1:1 | PTT Rayong | ||
Samut Sakhon C. | 2:1 | Udon Thani FC |
Мес | 0:3 | Sh Tabriz | ||
Шахин | 2:1 | Мес Керман | ||
Qashqai Shiraz | 2:1 | Sh. Mahshahr |
Гандзасар | 4:0 | Арарат | ||
Алашкерт | 2:1 | Лори |
Куинз Парк | 0:2 | Эдинбург Сити | ||
Клайд ФК | 4:1 | Элгин Сити | ||
Стирлинг А. | 1:2 | Эннан Атлетик | ||
Питерхед ФК | 1:0 | Berwick Rangers | ||
Кауденбит | 1:1 | Альбион Роверс |
Pol. Warsaw | 0:2 | Legionovia | ||
Swit N.D.M. | 0:1 | Lechia Tomaszow | ||
O. Zambrow | 1:1 | Ruch W.M. | ||
Знич Бяла-П. | 1:0 | Unia Skierniewice |
Таршин | 2:1 | Хамрун Спартанс | ||
Сент-Эндрюс | 0:2 | Слима Уондер. |
Мотор Люблин | 2:1 | Sokol Sieniawa | ||
Stal Rzeszow | 3:0 | Czarni Polaniec | ||
Orleta R.P. | 3:0 | Avia Swidnik | ||
NKP Podhale | 1:0 | Podlasie B.P. | ||
Wislanie J. | 2:1 | Sola Oswiecim |
Атланта 2 | 1:6 | Север. Каролина | ||
Филадельфия II | 4:0 | Торонто II |
Bayeux FC | 0:0 | Руан | ||
AL Déville M. | 0:0 | QRM B | ||
Pacy Ménilles | 0:5 | Avranches B | ||
ASPTT Caen | 2:2 | SM Caen B |
Eskilsminne IF | 0:1 | Utsiktens BK | ||
Kristianstad FC | 1:2 | IK Oddevold | ||
Oskarshamns AIK | 1:0 | Torns IF |
Этуаль Каруж | 2:1 | Бюлль | ||
Янг Бойз II | 2:4 | Lausanne II | ||
Адзурри ЛС | 1:2 | Шенуа |
Ларн | 2:2 | Портадаун | ||
Knockbreda FC | 3:2 | Лофголл | ||
Рейнджерс | 2:0 | Балликлэр | ||
Лимавади | 1:4 | Дандела | ||
Дергвью | 2:3 | ПСНИ |
Хёнгг | 1:4 | Баден 1897 | ||
Госсау | 2:1 | Санкт-Галлен 21 | ||
Винтертур до 21 | 5:1 | Косова Цюрих |
ДПММ | 2:1 | Тампинс Роверс | ||
Гейлан | 2:2 | Янг Лайонз |
HJK Klubi 04 | 1:3 | АС Оулу | ||
AC Kajaani | 0:1 | ФФ Яро |
Reichenau | 1:1 | Дорнбирн | ||
Wals-Grünau | 1:3 | USK Anif |
Altglienicke | 0:2 | Berliner AK | ||
Lok Leipzig | 0:1 | G. Halberstadt | ||
Viktoria Berlin | 0:1 | Bischofswerda | ||
FCO Neugersdorf | 1:1 | Babelsberg 03 |
Lecce U19 | 5:4 | Foggia U19 | ||
Lazio U19 | 2:1 | Pescara U19 | ||
Frosinone U19 | 3:1 | Cosenza U19 | ||
Ascoli U19 | 3:0 | Crotone U19 | ||
Livorno U19 | 2:1 | Perugia U19 |
Шелбурн | 3:0 | Голуэй Юнайтед | ||
Коб Рамблерс | 0:2 | Дроэда Юнайтед | ||
Лонгфорд Таун | 2:2 | ЮКД |
CСУ Поли | 1:0 | Миовени | ||
Aerostar | 1:0 | Арджеш | ||
Вииторул Тг.Йиу | 2:1 | Daco-Getica | ||
Металоглобус | 2:2 | Дачия У. Брэила | ||
Luceafarul | 1:0 | Клинчень | ||
CS Balotesti | 2:0 | ACS Poli | ||
Pandurii | 5:2 | Ripensia |
Поморие | 1:3 | Монтана |
Qrendi FC | 1:1 | Naxxar Lions FC | ||
Лия Атлетик | 2:2 | Сиренс |
Гаворрано | 1:1 | Монтеварки | ||
Санджованнезе | 0:0 | Трестина |
Гонконг | 1:1 | Ресорсес Кэп. |
Петровац | 1:2 | Титоград | ||
Рудар | 0:0 | Искра |
Elverum | 2:2 | Мосс | ||
Bærum | 3:2 | Grorud | ||
Nybergsund | 0:3 | Asker |
FC Saint-Prex | 2:1 | Servette U21 |
SAS Epinal | 3:0 | FC 93 Bobigny | ||
RC Lens B | 1:3 | Лилль Б | ||
Ste. Geneviève | 1:0 | Stade Reims B | ||
СК Кретей-Л | 3:0 | IC de Croix | ||
Седан | 1:1 | FR Haguenau |
Brescia U19 | 2:1 | Bologna U19 | ||
Salernitana U19 | 2:2 | Parma U19 | ||
Verona U19 | 2:1 | Spezia U19 | ||
Venezia U19 | 0:0 | Padova U19 | ||
Cittadella U19 | 2:3 | Cremonese U19 | ||
SPAL U19 | 1:0 | Carpi U19 |
FC Lugano II | 1:2 | FC Sarnen | ||
Perlen-Buchr. | 1:2 | Парадизо |
Rudar Prijedor | 1:0 | Zeljeznicar BL | ||
Drina Zvornik | 1:2 | Sutjeska Foca | ||
OFK Sloga | 2:0 | Kozara Gradiska | ||
Slavija S. | 1:1 | Tekstilac | ||
FK Alfa Modriča | 2:1 | Podrinje |
Цр. Звезда U19 | 2:3 | Čukarički U19 | ||
Партизан U19 | 6:1 | ДИН | ||
Vozdovac U19 | 2:0 | Jedinstvo U19 | ||
Trayal U19 | 0:3 | Radn. Nis U19 | ||
Internacional | 4:1 | BASK TEK U19 | ||
Indjija U19 | 0:3 | FK Brodarac U19 |
Ньютаун | 2:1 | Кардифф Мет | ||
Llandudno | 0:4 | Коннас-Ки | ||
Карнарвон | 3:0 | Llanelli AFC | ||
Барри | 2:1 | Кевн Друидс | ||
Carmarthen | 2:2 | Аберистуит |
Aalborg BK U19 | 2:1 | Bröndby IF U19 | ||
Вайле до 19 | 5:3 | SönderjyskE U19 | ||
Nordsjaell. U19 | 2:2 | Odense BK U19 | ||
Aarhus GF U19 | 1:4 | Midtjylland U19 | ||
Lyngby BK U19 | 2:3 | Esbjerg fB U19 |
FC Vaajakoski | 2:1 | Гнистан | ||
JäPS | 3:3 | Pallo-Kissat | ||
JIPPO | 1:0 | FC Viikingit | ||
Pallokerho | 0:1 | Nurmijärvi |
Fanfulla | 2:2 | Crema | ||
AVC Vogherese | 0:2 | Pavia |
Виртус | 0:8 | Тре Пенне | ||
Фаэтано | 0:1 | Ла Фьорита | ||
Кайлунго | 0:1 | Фьорентино |
1.Göppinger SV | 1:1 | SGV Freiberg | ||
Bahlinger SC | 3:0 | TSG Backnang | ||
SV Oberachern | 0:0 | FV Ravensburg | ||
FC Nöttingen | 1:2 | FC 08 Villingen | ||
SSV Reutlingen | 2:0 | Friedrichstal | ||
Norm. Gmünd | 2:1 | SV Linx |
Акранес | 1:1 | Thróttur | ||
Thór | 3:1 | Лейкнир | ||
Fram Reykjavík | 1:2 | Víkingur Ó. | ||
Haukar | 2:0 | Коупавогюр | ||
Njardvík | 2:1 | Selfoss | ||
ÍR | 2:3 | Magni |
AF Lozère | 0:0 | Montpellier B | ||
Olympique Alès | 2:1 | Toulouse B | ||
AS Muret | 0:0 | Родез B |
FC Stengefort | 0:1 | Викт. Роспорт | ||
Berbourg | 0:3 д.в. | Женесс Эш |
Jahn Forchheim | 0:2 | Аубштадт | ||
Ансбах | 1:3 | ATSV Erlangen |
Hessen Kassel | 2:2 | VfB Ginsheim | ||
SG Barockstadt | 4:1 | Vikt. Griesheim | ||
SC Waldgirmes | 1:0 | FV Bad Vilbel | ||
RW Hadamar | 4:2 | Türk. Friedbg. | ||
FC Ederbergland | 1:0 | FSC Lohfelden |
US Colomiers | 3:2 | Saint-Étienne B | ||
SO Romorantin | 0:1 | G. Bordeaux B | ||
Trélissac FC | 0:1 | Le Puy Foot | ||
Nîmes B | 2:0 | Mont-de-Marsan |
SteDoCo | 1:1 | FC Gron. U21 | ||
Куик Бойз | 1:1 | ODIN '59 | ||
Harkemase Boys | 1:1 | VV Eemdijk | ||
ВВ Нордвейк | 1:1 | Hoek | ||
Ajax Amateurs | 0:0 | SJC Noordwijk | ||
DVS '33 | 0:0 | ONS Sneek |
Estoril M23 | 1:4 | Aves U23 | ||
Cova Piedade 23 | 0:0 | Sporting CP M23 | ||
B. SAD U23 | 2:2 | Marítimo M23 | ||
Académica M23 | 3:1 | Feirense Sub-23 |
Villa Valle | 1:2 | Ambrosiana |
Lubin II | 6:0 | MKS Kluczbork | ||
M. Legnica II | 0:1 | Gwarek T.G. | ||
Gornik Polk. | 3:1 | Warta Gorzow |
1.FC Gievenbeck | 5:1 | FC Gütersloh |
Niendorf U19 | 1:6 | Wolfsburg U19 | ||
W. Bremen U19 | 2:0 | CZ Jena U19 | ||
Hertha BSC U19 | 0:5 | Hannover 96 U19 | ||
RB Leipzig U19 | 4:0 | U. Berlin U19 | ||
Hamburg U19 | 2:0 | TSV Havelse U19 | ||
Magdeburg U19 | 0:2 | St. Pauli U19 |
Зенит С-Пб II | 3:3 | Локо Москва II | ||
ЦСКА Москва II | 1:2 | Спартак II | ||
Енисей II | 1:1 | Урал II | ||
Ахмат II | 2:0 | Оренбург II |
Rapid Wien II | 3:1 | SC Neusiedl/See |
US Saint-Malo | 2:1 | Нант Б | ||
Стад Бриошан | 3:0 | AS Furiani | ||
Le Havre B | 0:0 | C'Chartres | ||
Lorient B | 1:0 | AS Vitré | ||
Борго | 2:1 | FC Mantois |
Gwardia Koszalin | 1:0 | Lech Poznan II | ||
Pogon II | 1:2 | KKS Kalisz | ||
Kotwica | 2:2 | Radunia Stezyca | ||
Chemik Bydgoszcz | 0:3 | Sokol Kleczew |
OFC Oostzaan | 1:3 | Йонг Волендам | ||
Blauw Geel '38 | 1:4 | VV UNA |
Schott Mainz | 6:0 | Emmelshausen | ||
FV Diefflen | 3:2 | Кайзерслаутерн | ||
Pfeddersheim | 1:0 | SV Röchling | ||
RW Koblenz | 2:1 | Hassia Bingen |
Solomon U17 | 4:5 пен. | Н. Зеландия U17 | ||
Fiji U17 | 1:2 | Tahiti U17 |
Бремер | 6:0 | KSV Vatan Sport | ||
W. Bremen III | 4:1 | Blumenthaler SV | ||
SG Aumund-Veg. | 0:2 | Обернойланд |
Rennes B | 1:1 | TA Rennes | ||
Atlantique-Vil. | 0:3 | EA Guingamp B | ||
Brest B | 3:1 | GSI Pontivy |
Фуглафьёрдур | 1:0 | Víkingur II | ||
TB/FCS/Royn II | 0:8 | B68 Toftir | ||
Skála IF II | 4:3 | HB Tórshavn II | ||
KÍ II | 1:2 | NSÍ II | ||
Б71 Сандой | 2:4 | Giza/Hoyvík |
SJK II | 6:0 | Jakobstads BK | ||
Vaasa IFK | 2:2 | TP-47 |
Davao Aguilas | 2:1 | Юнайтед Сити |
HIFK II | 3:1 | SalPa | ||
Käpylän Pallo | 0:2 | HJS | ||
FC Jazz | 1:0 | KaaPo | ||
BK-46 | 1:5 | MuSa | ||
FC Espoo | 1:4 | FC Kiffen 08 |
Ingolstadt U19 | 0:2 | ФК Фрайбург U19 | ||
FSV Frankf. U19 | 2:4 | K'lautern U19 | ||
Frankfurt U19 | 2:1 | St. Kickers U19 | ||
Hoffenheim U19 | 5:1 | Heidenheim U19 |
Sandvikens IF | 3:2 | Skellefteå FF | ||
Sollentuna FK | 0:0 | Karlslunds IF | ||
Rynninge IK | 0:2 | Akropolis IF |
Eintr. Bamberg | 2:1 | Vorw. Röslau | ||
SC Groß'lohe | 0:2 | FC Lichtenfels | ||
Quelle Fürth | 0:0 | Baiersdorfer SV |
SV Bad Ischl | 0:1 | SV Ried II | ||
SC Marchtrenk | 1:6 | SV Wallern | ||
SV Grieskirchen | 1:3 | Edelweiß | ||
St. Martin/M. | 0:1 | St. Valentin | ||
ASKÖ Donau Linz | 1:1 | Union Perg |
Almere City U23 | 0:0 | Де Трефферс | ||
Йонг Спарта | 2:0 | Спакенбург | ||
ГВВВ Венендаал | 1:1 | Витесс U21 | ||
Конинклейке ХФК | 3:2 | Козаккен Бойз | ||
СВВ Схевенинген | 1:2 | Катвейк |
Besançon Foot | 0:1 | AJ Auxerre B | ||
Louh.-Cuiseaux | 2:0 | Dijon FCO B |
Maubeuge | 2:0 | Amiens SC B | ||
Grande-Synthe | 1:0 | Dunkerque B | ||
Saint-Quentin | 1:1 | Boulogne B |
Le Pontet | 3:1 | AC Ajaccio B |
La Louvière | 0:0 | RE Acren | ||
RUW Ciney | 0:2 | URSL Visé | ||
RFC Meux | 2:5 | UR La Louvière |
Schwaben Augsb. | 2:3 | Regensburg II | ||
Kirchanschöring | 1:1 | FC Ismaning | ||
TuS Holzkirchen | 0:2 | 1865 Dachau |
RC Epernay | 0:2 | AS Nancy B | ||
ES Thaon | 0:0 | Troyes B | ||
Neuweg | 2:3 | R. Strasbourg B |
Atl. Vega Real | 0:5 | Universidad O&M |
Kraluv Dvur | 0:2 | Loko Vltavin | ||
Prevysov | 3:0 | Vysehrad |
FC Portalban | 0:1 | Терр Сант | ||
CS Romontois | 1:1 | Sarraz-Eclépens |
Бурк-ан-Брес | 0:1 | ФК Шамбли Уаз |
FC Uzwil | 3:1 | FC Wil II |
Naestved BK U19 | 2:2 | Helsingör U19 | ||
Viborg FF U19 | 4:2 | Hellerup IK U19 | ||
B.93 U19 | 1:2 | Randers FC U19 | ||
Naesby BK U19 | 0:1 | AC Horsens U19 | ||
Akademisk U19 | 5:0 | Holbaek B&I U19 | ||
Thisted FC U19 | 2:3 | HB Köge U19 |
Clermont B | 1:1 | Montluçon Foot | ||
Chamalières | 0:0 | La Duchère B |
Dollingstown FC | 1:3 | Newington FC | ||
Annagh United | 4:2 | Queen's Uni | ||
Арма Сити | 1:1 | Лисберн | ||
Лерган Селтик | 0:2 | Мойола Парк |
S-Pulse U18 | 0:1 | Antlers U18 |
VfL Bochum U19 | 0:3 | M'gladbach U19 | ||
Oberhausen U19 | 3:1 | Aachen U19 |
VAFC U19 | 1:1 | Entente SSG U19 |
BSC Old Boys | 0:1 | Шёц |
FC Homburg II | 0:0 | B. Neunkirchen |
Linlithgow Rose | 3:0 | Форт Уильям | ||
Хантли | 1:4 | East Stirling | ||
Нэрн Каунти | 1:3 | Beith Juniors | ||
Gala Fairydean | 6:0 | Лоссимаут ФК |
TSV Landsberg | 3:1 | Illertissen II | ||
Wolfratshausen | 1:1 | SC Olching | ||
FC Kempten | 2:1 | Oberweikertsh. | ||
FC Gundelfingen | 1:1 | SV Egg |
Ювентус U17 | 1:1 | Genoa U17 |
SG Kirchheim | 0:9 | FCA Walldorf II |
Муттенц | 1:0 | FC Lerchenfeld | ||
AS Timau | 3:1 | FC Tavannes |
NIFS Kanoya FC | 1:6 | Окинава СВ | ||
Kaiho Bank | 6:7 пен. | Brew Kashima | ||
FC Nakatsu | 1:2 | K'moto Teachers | ||
KMG Holdings FC | 0:2 | Kawasoe Club | ||
Veroskr. Tsuno | 2:0 | Ni.St. Oita |
Легия U19 | 2:1 | Cracovia U19 | ||
Wisla U19 | 4:0 | Slask U19 | ||
Jagiellonia U19 | 3:3 | Рух Хожув U19 | ||
Elana U19 | 2:0 | Belchatow U19 |
Willem II U19 | 0:4 | NAC Breda U19 | ||
PSV U19 | 3:0 | Volendam U19 | ||
ADO U19 | 1:2 | Аякс до 19 | ||
Utrecht U19 | 0:1 | Groningen U19 | ||
Heerenveen U19 | 0:5 | Feyenoord U19 | ||
NEC U19 | 2:3 | Sparta U19 | ||
AZ U19 | 1:1 | Vitesse U19 |
Alcides | 0:1 | Achilles 1894 |
Ирак U16 | 2:1 | Афганистан U16 | ||
Южная Корея Ю16 | 3:0 | Австралия U16 |
Vorarlberg U16 | 1:1 | AKA WAC U16 | ||
AKA Tirol U16 | 0:5 | AKA Admira U16 | ||
Burgenland U16 | 2:4 | AKA Austria U16 | ||
St. Pölten U16 | 1:2 | AKA SV Ried U16 | ||
AKA LASK U16 | 2:2 | AKA Rapid U16 |
GFA FC | 1:2 | Zwekapin Utd. |
S. Brijeg U19 | 6:0 | V. Mostar U19 |
Nürnberg U17 | 1:2 | Mainz 05 U17 | ||
SV Wehen U17 | 2:0 | Hoffenheim U17 | ||
FC Bayern U17 | 6:0 | SSV Ulm U17 | ||
U'haching U17 | 0:0 | St. Kickers U17 |
Holst. Kiel U17 | 4:0 | Chemnitz U17 | ||
Hertha BSC U17 | 4:0 | Hannover 96 U17 | ||
Д. Дрезден U17 | 2:0 | E. Cottbus U17 |
1.FC Köln U17 | 4:0 | M'gladbach U17 | ||
Шальке 04 до 17 | 3:0 | Duisburg U17 | ||
Hennef 05 U17 | 0:6 | Leverkusen U17 |
Sloboda U17 | 3:0 | Brodarac U17 | ||
Vozdovac U17 | 1:1 | Kiker U17 |
JK Järve | 2:0 | Легион |
TPS U19 | 2:2 | Reipas U19 | ||
HJK U19 | 5:1 | KuPS U19 | ||
FC Espoo U19 | 5:0 | SJK U19 |
Almere City U19 | 2:0 | Alexandria U19 | ||
Roda JC U19 | 1:3 | Emmen U19 | ||
Excelsior U19 | 1:1 | PEC Zwolle U19 | ||
Go Ahead U19 | 1:3 | VVV U19 |
Vitesse U17 | 3:0 | AZ U17 | ||
Feyenoord U17 | 2:0 | Heerenveen U17 | ||
NEC U17 | 2:0 | FC Twente U17 | ||
Groningen U17 | 4:1 | PEC Zwolle U17 | ||
Аякс до 17 | 2:0 | Sparta R. U17 | ||
Volendam U17 | 1:2 | Utrecht U17 |
Vorarlberg U18 | 1:1 | AKA WAC U18 | ||
AKA Tirol U18 | 2:3 | AKA Admira U18 | ||
Burgenland U18 | 0:3 | AKA Austria U18 |
Kayserispor U21 | 0:0 | Konyaspor U21 | ||
Trabzonspor U21 | 3:1 | Göztepe U21 | ||
Y. Malatya U21 | 1:2 | C. Rizespor U21 |
TuS Dassendorf | 7:1 | SC Condor | ||
Meiendorfer SV | 0:2 | TSV Buchholz 08 |
Winterthur U18 | 1:2 | FC Zürich U18 | ||
BSC YB U18 | 0:1 | Servette U18 | ||
FC Sion U18 | 3:1 | St. Gallen U18 | ||
FC Basel U18 | 0:0 | Lausanne U18 | ||
BEJUNE U18 | 1:3 | GC Zürich U18 |
SC Weiche 08 II | 0:1 | Strand 08 | ||
TSB Flensburg | 1:1 | Türkspor Kiel | ||
PSV Neumünster | 0:2 | TSV Bordesholm | ||
Eutin 08 | 2:5 | SV Eichede |
Romonta Amsdorf | 1:0 | Halle-Ammendorf | ||
Eintr. Elster | 1:1 | SV Kelbra | ||
Edelw. Arnstedt | 1:1 | RW Thalheim | ||
Fort. Magdeburg | 1:5 | IMO Merseburg | ||
Bitterfeld-W. | 0:0 | Haldensleber SC |
Лада Тольятти | 1:3 | Сызрань-2003 |
Hallbergmoos | 2:1 | TSV Grünwald | ||
FC Töging | 3:2 | SpVgg Landshut | ||
FC Deisenhofen | 1:2 | TSV Kastl | ||
Pfarrkirchen | 0:2 | SE Freising | ||
ASV Dachau | 1:1 | SB Rosenheim | ||
FC Moosinning | 3:1 | Simbach |
Eintr. Lokstedt | 0:2 | HSV III |
TSV Essingen | 2:2 | Sindelfingen |
Union Mauer | 0:0 | Austria XIII |
MSV Pampow | 4:0 | Rostocker FC | ||
E. Ueckermünde | 1:4 | FCM Schwerin | ||
Grimmener SV | 0:4 | SV Pastow | ||
FC Förderkader | 2:0 | TSV Stralsund | ||
SV 90 Görmin | 3:0 | FSV Malchin | ||
Güstrower SC | 2:0 | SGA Boizenburg |
Torgelower FC | 1:1 | Lok Stendal | ||
Brandenburg. SC | 1:0 | Malchower SV |
MSV Neuruppin | 4:1 | GW Lübben |
Warkaus JK | 2:2 | SC Riverball |
Husumer SV | 10:0 | Schleswig 06 | ||
Büdelsd. TSV | 0:5 | TuS Jevenstedt | ||
Friedrichsberg | 2:0 | Osterrönfeld | ||
Nordmark Satrup | 2:2 | BSC Brunsbüttel |
SpVgg Pfreimd | 0:3 | TSV Waldkirchen |
ACV Assen | 0:1 | AZSV Aalten | ||
Berkum | 1:4 | Sparta Nijkerk | ||
Excelsior '31 | 2:1 | SVZW Wierden | ||
SDC Putten | 6:1 | Genemuiden | ||
Staphorst | 4:1 | WHC Wezep | ||
DETO | 0:1 | Flevo Boys |
FC Radolfzell | 4:1 | FC Waldkirch |
FC Olten | 2:1 | FC Aegeri |
Eugendorf | 5:0 | ÖTSU Hallein |
FC Fahner Höhe | 3:0 | FC Schweina | ||
Веймар | 0:0 | Heiligenstadt | ||
Meuselwitz II | 2:2 | VfL Meiningen | ||
SpVgg Geratal | 2:0 | Teistungen | ||
Thüringen Weida | 1:2 | E. Eisenberg | ||
SV Ehrenhain | 3:3 | Bad Langensalza |
Inter 2000 | 1:2 | VfL Lohbrügge | ||
SV Altengamme | 3:1 | SV Bergstedt |
Pirna-Copitz | 17:00 | SV Olbernhau | ||
Сталь Риза | 2:4 | K. Markkleeberg | ||
Radebeuler BC | 3:0 | Eintr. Niesky | ||
FC 1910 Lößnitz | 3:0 | Germ. Mittweida | ||
SG Taucha 99 | 0:0 | FC Grimma |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Retamar Ferro | 1:2 | |
Claudio Bieler Agropecuario | 1:1 | |
Morotó Democrata GV | 1:0 | |
J. Sánchez Sotelo U. Concepción | 2:0 | |
J. Larrivey Magallanes CF | 2:1 |