Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 11:51:48
2nd round Amasyaspor 1968 Amasyaspor 1968 FK 1:0 Yeni Corumspor Y. Corumspor
2nd round Bartinspor Bartinspor 2:1 Cayirova Spor Cayirova Spor
2nd round Nazilli Bld. Nazilli Belediyespor 2:0 Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
2nd round Bagcilar SK Bagcilar Spor Kulübü 2:1 Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
27. тур КуПС Куопион Паллосеура 2:1 ФК Лахти ФК Лахти
27. тур ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки 2:0 ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн
27. тур СИК Сейняйоки СИК	Сейняйоки 1:0 Turun Palloseura TPS
27. тур Ильвес Ильвес Тампере 0:1 ФК Хонка ФК Хонка
27. тур ФК Интер ФК Интер Турку 1:1 Ваасан Паллосеура ВПС

2nd round Westfalia Herne SC Westfalia Herne 1:2 TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
2nd round RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen 1:0 ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
2nd round FC Kaunitz FC Kaunitz 1:0 Borussia Emsdetten Bor. Emsdetten
2nd round SpVg Brakel SpVg Brakel 5:2 По пен. SuS Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen
29. тур D.C. United D.C. United 2:1 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
2. тур Al-Batin Al-Batin 2:3 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
2. тур Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 0:0 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
2. тур Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 1:1 Al-Taawon Taawon
6. тур Ismaily Ismaily SC 3:2 Enppi Club Enppi
6. тур Zamalek Zamalek SC 3:0 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
27. тур Penn FC Penn FC 1:0 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
27. тур Real Monarchs Real Monarchs SLC 1:1 Saint Louis FC St. Louis FC
27. тур LA Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:3 Oklahoma City Energy FC Oklahoma City
4th round Miercurea Ciuc AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3:2 Aerostar Bacau Aerostar Bacau
4th round Comuna Recea ACS Comuna Recea 1:3 Universitatea Cluj U Cluj
2nd round CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:2 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
2nd round Albacete Albacete Balompié 2:3 CD Lugo CD Lugo
2nd round UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:2 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
2nd round Elche CF Elche CF 2:1 Гранада Гранада
28. тур ФК Маарду Маарду Линнамеесконд 5:0 FC Santos Tartu Santos Tartu
7. тур FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 0:0 Tours FC Tours FC
1. тур Коканд 1912 ФК Коканд 1912 1:1 Насаф Карши Насаф Карши
1. тур Согдиана Согдиана Джизак 2:2 Кызылкум Зарафшан Кызылкум
6. тур Sarraz-Eclépens FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 2:0 FC Portalban/Gletterens FC Portalban
6. тур SC Dornach SC Dornach 0:3 SC Binningen SC Binningen
10. тур Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1:0 Municipal Grecia Grecia
10. тур Herediano CS Herediano 1:0 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
10. тур Santos FC Santos de Guápiles FC 3:0 CS Cartaginés Cartaginés
group stage Samoa U17 Samoa U17 1:1 New Caledonia U17 N.Caledonia U17
21. тур PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1:1 PS Barito Putera Barito Putera
21. тур Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 2:0 Arema FC Arema FC
21. тур Madura United Madura United FC 2:0 Mitra Kukar FC Mitra Kukar
3rd round Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 1:2 Shahr Khodrou FC Sh Khodrou
3rd round Saipa FC Saipa FC 2:1 По пен. Sardar Bukan FC Sardar Bukan
Босния U17 Босния и Герцеговина U17 0:1 Serbia U17 Serbia U17
Luxembourg U17 Luxembourg U17 3:0 Estonia U16 Estonia U16