Боруссия Д. | 3:1 | Айнтрахт Ф. |
|
Ян Регенсбург | 0:2 | Динамо Дрезден |
|
|
Унион Берлин | 2:2 | Дуйсбург |
|
Айнтрахт Б. | 2:0 | Карл Цейсс |
Horoya AC | 0:0 | Аль-Ахли | ||
ЕС Сетиф | 1:0 | Видад |
Уэска | 0:1 | Райо Вальекано |
|
Ницца | 2:1 | Ренн |
|
|
ПСЖ | 4:0 | Сент-Этьен |
Локо Москва II | 0:2 | Динамо М II | ||
Рубин Казань II | 2:1 | Енисей II |
Локо Москва | 1:1 | Динамо Москва |
Конкордия | 0:3 | Шепши | ||
Динамо Бухарест | 1:2 | Астра |
Kasimpasa U19 | 2:3 | Galatasaray U19 |
Галатасарай U21 | 1:0 | Kasimpasa U21 |
Галатасарай | 4:1 | Касымпаша |
|
Сент-Миррен | 0:0 | Селтик |
Десна | 1:0 | Арсенал Киев |
Берсхот | 1:0 | Мехелен |
Брюгге | 2:1 | Локерен |
Шапекоэнсе | 2:1 | Атл. Паранаэнсе |
|
Гуарани | 1:0 | Жувентуде |
|
Богемианс 1905 | 0:1 | Злин |
Эсбьерг | 2:0 | Оденсе |
Раднички Ниш | 1:0 | Войводина |
Интер Запреш | 1:2 | Истра 1961 |
PS Kemi | 0:2 | РоПС |
АС Оулу | 1:0 | КТП |
JJK II | 0:2 | Kurkimäen |
Заглембе Любин | 4:0 | Шлёнск Вроцлав | ||
Ягеллония | 3:1 | Краковия |
Витоша | 1:1 | Ботев Враца | ||
Лудогорец | 2:1 | ФК Верея |
SV Kuppenheim | 4:1 | 1.SV Mörsch |
SC Groß'lohe | 2:4 | 1.SC Feucht | ||
TSV Buch | 2:3 | 1.FC H'aurach | ||
Baiersdorfer SV | 1:4 | TSV Kornburg |
SV Neukirchen | 1:1 | TSV Kareth | ||
TSV Waldkirchen | 0:0 | ASV Cham | ||
SV Hutthurm | 1:4 | F. Regensburg | ||
SpVgg Weiden | 1:0 | Ettmannsdorf |
Halle-Ammendorf | 2:1 | Eintr. Elster | ||
RW Thalheim | 0:1 | Sangerhausen |
Halberg Brebach | 3:1 | FC Rastpfuhl |
Gau-Odernheim | 5:2 | SV Morlautern | ||
FK Pirmasens II | 4:0 | ASV Fußgönheim |
SC Melle 03 | 0:2 | TV Dinklage | ||
Kickers Emden | 3:0 | BW Papenburg |
VfL Bückeburg | 0:3 | Ramlingen-E. |
SE Freising | 2:0 | E. Karlsfeld | ||
TSV Grünwald | 1:1 | FC Deisenhofen | ||
SB Traunstein | 1:2 | ASV Dachau |
VfB Marburg | 1:2 | SF/BG Marburg |
FCM Schwerin | 2:1 | Kühlungsborn | ||
Güstrower SC | 2:0 | FSV Malchin |
E. Lüneburg | 0:3 | Drocht./A. II |
Heiligenhauser SV | 2:3 | Fortuna Köln II |
Almagro | 1:0 | Ind. Rivadavia |
Zacatepec | 3:2 | Атлас |
Сересо Осака | 1:1 | Джубило Ивата | ||
Касима Антлерс | 2:1 | Сёнан Беллмаре |
Аль-Наср | 2:1 | Аль-Файсали | ||
Аль-Фейха | 1:3 | Аль-Шабаб | ||
Ohod Club | 0:2 | Аль-Ахли |
Дибба Фуджайра | 1:4 | Аль-Вахда | ||
Иттихад Кальба | 2:0 | Эмиратес | ||
Бани Яс | 1:1 | Аль-Васль | ||
Шарджа | 6:3 | Аль-Наср |
Слобода Тузла | 1:0 | Челик Зеница |
Луч Минск | 3:1 | Торпедо Минск |
AS Aïn M'lila | 0:0 | КС Константина |
Телави | 1:0 | ФК Шевардени |
НЙ Ред Буллз II | 3:3 | Торонто II |
Самтредиа | 3:5 | Дила |
Коннас-Ки | 3:1 | Ньютаун | ||
Llanelli AFC | 0:2 | Нью Сэйнтс |
Young Violets | 2:1 | Amateure OÖ | ||
FAC | 1:0 | Рид |
|
|
Лафниц | 5:1 | Капфенберг | ||
Тироль | 2:0 | Wiener Neustadt | ||
Хорн | 0:1 | Клагенфурт |
|
|
Лиферинг | 1:0 | Амштеттен |
Бирмингем | 1:1 | Вест Бромвич |
|
Бавуа | 2:4 д.в. | Рапперсвиль-Йон |
Independiente | 1:1 | Luqueño |
FC Flora U21 | 3:5 | FCI Levadia U21 |
Таммека | 0:1 | Нымме Калью |
Hantharwady Utd | 2:2 | Yadanarbon FC | ||
Yangon United | 4:1 | Myawady FC | ||
Rakhine United | 0:2 | Shan United |
Богемиан | 4:2 | Корк Сити | ||
Уотерфорд | 2:0 | Брей Уондерерс | ||
Шэмрок Роверс | 5:0 | Limerick FC |
Кабинтили | 1:1 | Шелбурн | ||
Дроэда Юнайтед | 2:1 | Лонгфорд Таун | ||
Голуэй Юнайтед | 1:1 | Уэксфорд | ||
ЮКД | 1:1 | Финн Харпс |
Венеция | 2:3 | Беневенто |
Аяччо | 0:0 | Париж | ||
Брест | 4:1 | Газелек Аяччо | ||
Клермон | 2:0 | Осер | ||
Гренобль | 4:2 | Валансьен | ||
Нанси | 0:1 | Гавр | ||
Орлеан | 2:0 | Шатору | ||
Ред Стар | 0:3 | Лорьян | ||
Труа | 2:0 | Ньор |
Авранш | 1:1 | КРМ | ||
Дюнкерк | 1:2 | Родез | ||
ФК Шамбли Уаз | 2:0 | Булонь | ||
Marignane GFC | 1:1 | Бурк-ан-Брес | ||
По | 1:1 | Вильфранш | ||
Entente SSG | 2:0 | JA Drancy | ||
СО Шоле | 1:2 | Стад Лаваль | ||
Лион Ла Дюшер | 1:1 | Конкарно |
Энергия В.Луки | 0:0 | Коломна | ||
Долгопрудный | 4:2 | Днепр Смоленск | ||
Муром | 0:0 | Ленинградец | ||
Текстильщик | 1:1 | Локо-Казанка М. |
Камбюр | 2:0 | Телстар | ||
Волендам | 0:0 | ТОП Осс | ||
Дордрехт | 0:2 | Твенте | ||
Валвейк | 0:1 | Рода ЖС Керкрад | ||
Эйндховен | 0:1 | МВВ Маастрихт | ||
НЕК Неймеген | 4:4 | Йонг ПСВ | ||
Алмере Сити | 3:1 | Йонг Утрехт | ||
Йонг АЗ | 3:2 | Гоу Эхед Иглс |
Порту | 1:1 | Шавиш |
Гиресунспор | 0:1 | Afyonspor |
Val. Mezirici | 0:3 | Frydek-Mistek |
Тяньцзинь | 0:1 | Далянь Про | ||
Тяньцзинь | 2:5 | Шанхай Порт | ||
Гуанчжоу | 1:0 | Бейцзин Гоань |
Dobanovci | 3:0 | Нови Пазар |
Драговоляц | 1:1 | Шибеник | ||
NK Osijek II | 0:0 | NK Lucko | ||
Medjimurje | 1:1 | NK Sesvete |
Пуща | 0:2 | Лодзь | ||
Wigry Suwalki | 1:1 | Варта Познань | ||
Одра Ополе | 4:1 | Термалица | ||
Chrobry Glogow | 2:0 | GKS Katowice |
MKS Kluczbork | 1:0 | Stal Brzeg |
Хальмстад | 1:1 | Варберг |
Навбахор | 3:3 | Пахтакор | ||
Металлург Бк. | 0:1 | Локо Ташкент |
Swansea U18 | 1:2 | Челси U18 |
Брайтон U21 | 2:1 | Вест Хэм U21 | ||
Tottenham U21 | 2:0 | Ман Сити U21 | ||
Астон Вилла U21 | 0:3 | Stoke U21 | ||
Fulham U21 | 1:0 | Вулвз U21 | ||
Ман Юнайтед U21 | 1:1 | Reading U21 | ||
Ньюкасл U21 | 0:1 | Southampton U21 |
Атл. Леванте | 0:1 | В. Месталья |
Пипинсрид | 3:3 | Ашаффенбург | ||
Вак. Бургхаузен | 1:1 | FC Memmingen | ||
Ingolstadt II | 3:1 | Аугсбург II |
FSV Mainz 05 II | 4:1 | SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
|
FCA Walldorf | 0:1 | Хоффенхайм II | ||
FC 08 Homburg | 1:2 | FSV Frankfurt |
SC Verl | 1:1 | Рот-Вайсс |
|
Hannover 96 II | 4:0 | G. Egestorf/L. |
SC Neusiedl/See | 4:0 | SV Schwechat | ||
Bruck/L. | 1:0 | Rapid Wien II | ||
Маттерсбург II | 2:1 | SC/ESV Parndorf |
|
|
Mauerwerk | 4:0 | FC Admira II | ||
Traiskirchen | 1:1 | FC Marchfeld |
Bischofshofen | 3:1 | Seekirchen |
Кольдинг | 2:0 | Tarup-Paarup IF |
Шёц | 1:5 | Лагенталь |
CD Petapa | 0:0 | Iztapa |
Сантос | 3:0 | Картахинес |
Конкордия | 1:3 | Altona 93 | ||
TuS Osdorf | 2:2 | FC Süderelbe | ||
Barmbek-U. | 2:1 | SC Victoria |
VfB Dillingen | 2:1 | FSV Jägersburg |
Eltersdorf | 3:1 | 1.FC Sand |
ФК Хюрт | 3:1 | Арнольдсвейлер |
Malchower SV | 1:1 | H. Rostock II | ||
ТеБе Берлин | 1:0 | FC Strausberg |
Brinkumer SV | 1:0 | BTS Neustadt | ||
Обернойланд | 1:3 | Бремер |
Хильдесхайм | 3:0 | VfL Oythe |
Погронье | 2:1 | Татран Прешов |
AZ U17 | 2:1 | Groningen U17 |
Mannswörth | 2:1 | 1210 Wien | ||
SV Donau | 1:0 | Ostbahn XI |
Wolfsburg U19 | 2:2 | W. Bremen U19 |
Zwettl | 1:3 | Waidhofen/T. | ||
Kilb | 0:4 | SC Retz | ||
SV Stripfing | 1:0 | Langenrohr | ||
Rohrbach/G. | 3:3 | Gaflenz | ||
Kremser SC | 3:1 | Scheiblingkir. | ||
SC Ortmann | 1:1 | Ardagger |
Oberwart | 2:3 | Ritzing | ||
Stegersbach | 0:1 | Leithaprodersd. | ||
Deutschkreutz | 0:0 | Draßburg | ||
Wimpassing | 0:4 | St. Margarethen |
SV Wallern | 2:0 | SV Grieskirchen | ||
St. Martin/M. | 0:2 | ASKÖ Donau Linz | ||
UnionSt.Florian | 1:2 | Gmunden | ||
Weißkirchen | 1:1 | Union Perg |
Liezen | 0:3 | DSV Leoben | ||
Mettersdorf | 1:2 | Gnas | ||
Wildon | 2:2 | Lebring | ||
ASK Voitsberg | 1:1 | Bad Radkersburg |
SV Feldkirchen | 0:0 | ASKÖ Gmünd |
Kundl | 0:0 | FC Volders |
Alberschwende | 2:3 | A. Lustenau II |
FC Collex-Bossy | 4:0 | FC Saint-Prex |
King Fung | 0:2 | Саутерн |
Сонглам | 3:1 | Дананг | ||
Khanh Hoa FC | 1:1 | Ханой | ||
Биньзыонг | 1:1 | Куангнинь |
Карабах | 1:0 | Сумгайыт |
Локомотив | 0:0 | Алашкерт II |
Интер | 1:0 | Cagliari U19 | ||
Napoli U19 | 1:0 | Milan U19 |
Хибернианс | 0:2 | Флориана |
Naxxar Lions FC | 2:2 | Лия Атлетик | ||
Сиренс | 2:1 | Marsa FC | ||
Санта Лючия | 3:0 | Qrendi FC |
Аль-Араби Доха | 0:1 | Аль-Райян | ||
Аль-Шахания | 3:2 | Катар |
Caspian Babol | 1:2 | Машин Сази | ||
Padideh Malek | 0:5 | Мес Керман | ||
Siraf Kangan | 1:0 | Khooneh | ||
Малаван | 0:1 | Sepidrood | ||
Сепахан | 3:1 | Sh. Mahshahr | ||
Пайкан | 5:6 пен. | Парс Джунуби | ||
Санат Нафт | 7:6 пен. | Трактор |
Veracruz U20 | 0:3 | Toluca U20 | ||
Santos U20 | 3:4 | Club León U20 |
Bramfelder SV | 1:0 | Inter 2000 | ||
Klub Kosova | 3:0 | Rahlstedter SC |
TuRa Harksheide | 1:1 | Niendorf II | ||
HSV III | 2:1 | SSV Rantzau |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Pietro Cianci Катания | 1:0 | |
N. Wähling TSV Steinbach | 2:3 | |
Timm Koch FSV Luckenwalde | 2:0 | |
J. Boutakhrit FSV Frankfurt | 1:1 | |
C. Theisen TSV Steinbach | 2:2 |