Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 22:00:39
group stage Германия Германия 0:0 Франция Франция
group stage Чехия Чехия 1:2 Украина Украина
group stage Уельс Уельс 4:1 Ирландия Ирландия
group stage Словения Словения 1:2 Болгария Болгария
group stage Норвегия Норвегия 2:0 Кипр Кипр
group stage Казахстан Казахстан 0:2 Грузия Грузия
group stage Армения Армения 2:1 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн
group stage Латвия Латвия 0:0 Андорра Андорра
group stage Гибралтар Гибралтар 0:2 Северная Македония Македония
7. тур SG Bornheim/GW SG Bornheim/GW 3:2 1.FC Erlensee 1.FC Erlensee
2nd round SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal 2:1 Ratingen 04/19 Ratingen 04/19
23. тур EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 2:0 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
23. тур Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 1:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
23. тур Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 2:1 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
23. тур Paraná Paraná Clube 1:1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
23. тур Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 2:0 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
23. тур Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 1:0 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
23. тур Internacional Sport Club Internacional 2:1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
28. тур NYCFC New York City FC 0:1 New England Revolution Revolution
group stage Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:1 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
group stage San Luis Atlético de San Luis 0:3 Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros
group stage Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
group stage Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
8. тур CD América CD América de Cali 2:1 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
8. тур Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 3:1 Envigado FC Envigado
8. тур Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 2:3 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
26. тур Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 3:0 New York Red Bulls II NY Red Bulls II
26. тур Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 4:4 Tulsa Roughnecks FC Roughnecks FC
26. тур Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising FC 1:0 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros RGV FC Toros
last 16 FC Järva-Jaani FC Järva-Jaani 0:6 ЯК Таммека ЯК Таммека
2nd round Dundee Reserves Dundee FC Reserves 1:2 Motherwell FC Reserves Motherwell FC Reserves
2nd round Akademisk BK Akademisk Boldklub 0:4 Оденсе Оденсе
7. тур Сахалин Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск 3:0 Зенит Иркутск Зенит Иркутск
7. тур Сибирь 2 Сибирь 2 Новосибирск	1:1 ФК Чита Чита
7. тур Динамо Бн Динамо Барнаул 1:3 Иртыш Омск Иртыш Омск
21. тур FC Haka FC Haka 2:2 AC Oulu AC Oulu

3rd round Raca FK Raca 0:9 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
7. тур Bonner SC Bonner SC 1:1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
group stage Доминика Доминика 0:0 Suriname Suriname
8. тур AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 2:1 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
8. тур Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 4:0 Limón FC Limón FC
8. тур Herediano CS Herediano 2:0 AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
8. тур La U La U Universitarios 1:1 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC

2nd round SG Bogel SG Bogel/Reitzenhain 1:3 Spvgg Steinefrenz/​Weroth Steinefrenz/​W.
1st round Gharb Rangers FC Gharb Rangers 2:1 Xghajra Tornadoes FC Xghajra T.
1st round Ghajnsielem Ghajnsielem FC 0:2 Xewkija Tigers FC Xewkija Tigers
group stage England U20 England U20 2:0 Switzerland U20 Switzerland U20
group stage Portugal U20 Portugal U20 0:0 Netherlands U20 Netherlands U20
group stage Poland U20 Poland U20 0:3 Italy U20 Italy U20
group stage Moldova U21 Moldova U21 2:2 Belarus U21 Belarus U21
group stage Iceland U21 Iceland U21 5:2 Эстония Ю21 Эстония Ю21
group stage Azerbaijan U21 Azerbaijan U21 1:1 Israel U21 Israel U21
group stage Spain U21 Spain U21 3:0 Албания U21 Албания U21
group stage Scotland U21 Scotland U21 3:0 Андорра U21 Андорра U21
group stage England U21 England U21 0:0 Netherlands U21 Netherlands U21
Ukraine U19 Ukraine U19 3:0 Фареры U19 Фареры U19
Israel U18 Israel U18 3:3 Denmark U18 Denmark U18
Moldova U19 Moldova U19 2:1 Kazakhstan U19 Kazakhstan U19
Latvia U19 Latvia U19 1:2 Северная Македония U19 Македония U19
Uzbekistan U21 Uzbekistan U21 2:0 Myanmar U21 Myanmar
Turkey U18 Turkey U18 1:3 Belgium U18 Belgium U18
Austria U18 Austria U18 3:2 Romania U18 Romania U18
Киргизия Киргизия 1:1 Палестина Палестина
Estonia U19 Estonia U19 0:1 Belarus U19 Belarus U19
Узбекистан Узбекистан 1:1 Сирия Сирия
Finland U19 Finland U19 1:0 Greece U19 Greece U19
Киргизия U19 Киргизия U19 1:2 Armenia U19 Armenia U19
Serbia U19 Serbia U19 0:1 Hungary U19 Hungary U19
Luxembourg U16 Luxembourg U16 2:5 Косово U16 Косово U16
Тринидад Тринидад и Тобаго 2:0 Объединённые Арабские Эмираты О.А.Е.
Austria U17 Austria U17 2:1 Cyprus U17 Cyprus U17
Sweden U17 Sweden U17 0:2 Norway U17 Norway U17
Sweden U18 Sweden U18 0:2 Norway U18 Norway U18
Бахрейн Бахрейн 1:1 Филиппины Филиппины
Slovakia U21 Slovakia U21 3:0 Italy U21 Italy U21
Luxembourg U21 Luxembourg U21 0:1 Northern Ireland U21 N. Ireland U21
Luxemburg U18 Luxemburg U18 4:0 Estonia U18 Estonia U18
Австрия Австрия 2:0 Швеция Швеция
Нидерланды Нидерланды 2:1 Перу Перу
Португалия Португалия 1:1 Хорватия Хорватия