Бразилия | 5:0 | Сальвадор | ||
Аргентина | 0:0 | Колумбия |
|
|
Панама | 0:2 | Венесуэла | ||
Эквадор | 2:0 | Гватемала | ||
США | 1:0 | Мексика |
|
AE DIAS | 3:1 | Eolikos |
ССА | 1:2 | Вила Нова |
Trayal U19 | 2:3 | FK Brodarac U19 |
Kings SC | 1:4 | Warkaus JK |
Мура | 1:0 | Рудар | ||
Браво | 2:3 | Марибор | ||
Копер | 2:0 | НК Нафта 1903 | ||
Ivancna Gorica | 0:3 | Домжале |
FV 08 Rottweil | 1:5 | SSV Reutlingen |
TSV Pattensen | 0:0 | HSC/BW Tündern |
TuS Hartenholm | 1:1 | Lübecker SC |
SV Windhagen | 1:3 | SG Malberg/R. |
Хагуарес | 0:0 | Мильонариос |
|
|
Леонес | 0:0 | Ла-Экидад | ||
Санта-Фе | 1:1 | Онсе Кальдас |
Ависпа Фукуока | 0:0 | Йокогама |
СК Сагамихара | 2:1 | а. кл. Нумазу |
Tokyo 23 | 2:0 | Vonds Ichihara | ||
Saitama SC | 0:3 | Tsukuba FC |
Кагура Жимане | 3:0 | ENEOS Mizushima |
Travnik U19 | 1:1 | FK Krupa U19 | ||
NK Celik U19 | 0:0 | Zeljeznicar U19 | ||
V. Mostar U19 | 0:3 | Zvijezda 09 U19 |
Каракас | 2:0 | Трухильянос |
Аль-Харби | 2:1 | Petrojet | ||
Харас Ходуд | 1:1 | Аль-Иттихад | ||
Аль-Мокавлун | 2:1 | Смуха | ||
Пирамидс | 1:1 | Эль-Гуна | ||
Вади Дегла | 1:2 | Макаса |
Wydad Fes | 5:4 пен. | Olymp. Dcheira | ||
Раджа | 3:1 | Kénitra |
Рустави | 0:0 | Торпедо Кутаиси |
Луисвилл | 0:1 | Цинциннати |
Tarup-Paarup IF | 0:1 | Thisted FC | ||
Hellerup IK | 2:3 д.в. | Нюкёбинг | ||
Виборг | 6:7 пен. | Фредерисия |
Ковентри | 0:3 | Арсенал U21 |
Спорт Уанкайо | 1:0 | Comerciantes | ||
Университарио | 2:1 | УТ де Кахамарка | ||
Сан-Мартин | 3:2 | Кантолао | ||
Unión Comercio | 2:1 | Спорт. Кристаль |
Army Utd. | 0:0 | Sisaket FC | ||
Lampang FC | 4:3 | Kasetsart FC | ||
Thai Honda FC | 3:3 | Samut Sakhon C. | ||
Khon Kaen FC | 1:1 | ФК Районг | ||
Angthong FC | 5:6 | Chiangmai FC | ||
PTT Rayong | 2:0 | Nongbua FC | ||
Krabi FC | 1:0 | ФК Трат |
Петролул | 2:0 | Киндия |
Zlin U19 | 1:2 | SK Slavia U19 |
Мотор Люблин | 4:2 | Czarni Polaniec |
ГАИС | 1:2 | Вернаму |
Lip. Stiavnica | 0:6 | Тренчин |
St. Pauli II | 4:0 | SSV Jeddeloh II |
Бавария II | 2:1 | Байройт |
|
Schwaz | 3:0 | Reichenau |
TuS Erndtebrück | 1:0 | Holzwickeder SC |
SV Linx | 3:1 | SC Lahr |
FC Hohl Idar-O. | 1:6 | VfR Baumholder | ||
FV Dudenhofen | 3:1 | TB Jahn Zeiskam |
Швайнфурт | 3:1 | Вюрцбургер Кик. |
|
Papua N. U17 | 5:0 | Vanuatu U17 | ||
Solomon U17 | 5:0 | Н. Зеландия U17 |
Leopard Cat | 3:0 | NSTC football | ||
Taipower | 3:0 | Royal Blues | ||
Hang Yuan FC | 6:0 | Taipei Dragons |
Кастриот | 1:5 | Трепча 89 | ||
ФК Феризай | 0:2 | Фероникели 74 | ||
Дрита | 1:2 | Лапи | ||
Флямуртари | 3:1 | Лириа |
Непал | 0:3 | Мальдивы | ||
Индия | 3:1 | Пакистан |
HB Tórshavn II | 6:0 | TB/FCS/Royn II |
TuS Geretsried | 1:1 | C. Aystetten | ||
Oberweikertsh. | 0:1 | SC Olching |
PSMS | 2:3 | ПСИС |
|
|
Борнео | 0:1 | Персиджа |
|
|
Bhayangkara FC | 1:0 | Badak Lampung |
Эстегляль Хуз. | 2:0 | Shahin B.A |
Персеполис | 2:1 | Нассаджи |
Тризен | 0:1 | Эшен/Маурен 2 |