Индепендьенте | 0:0 | Ривер Плейт |
|
|
Бока Хуниорс | 2:0 | Крузейро |
|
Хака | 1:2 | Кокколан ПВ | ||
JJK Jyväskylä | 2:2 | КТП |
Олимпия | 2:1 | НК Триглав |
Торонто | 1:3 | Тигрес |
|
Портленд | 3:2 | Коламбус | ||
Сан-Хосе | 3:4 | Атланта | ||
Сиэтл | 0:1 | Филадельфия |
Santa Tecla | 1:0 | FAS | ||
Alianza FC | 3:1 | CD Águila |
Перейра | 0:0 | Унион Магдалена | ||
Киндио | 2:1 | Атлетико Кали | ||
Кукута | 1:0 | Реал Сан-Андрес | ||
Барранкилья | 3:2 | Тигрес |
Аль-Шабаб | 1:1 | Аль-Фатех | ||
Аль-Таавун | 5:3 | Иттихад | ||
Аль-Хилаль | 3:1 | Аль-Батин |
МФК Металлург | 0:2 | Днепр-1 |
Арагуа | 0:0 | Estudiantes | ||
Dep. Anzoátegui | 0:2 | Сулия | ||
Португеса | 1:2 | Деп. Ла Гуайра | ||
Эстудиантес | 1:1 | Монагас | ||
Пуэрто-Кавельо | 0:2 | Атл. Венесуэла | ||
Минерос | 2:2 | Самора |
Эмиратес | 3:2 | Дибба Фуджайра | ||
Шабаб Аль-Ахли | 1:2 | Шарджа | ||
Аль-Джазира | 2:2 | Бани Яс |
Banja Luka U19 | 4:1 | Travnik U19 |
Ритеряй | 3:0 | Паланга |
УСМ Алжир | 3:0 | AS Aïn M'lila |
Penn FC | 0:3 | Луисвилл | ||
Талса | 1:4 | Сакраменто | ||
Канзас-Сити II | 2:0 | Сан-Антонио | ||
Ориндж | 5:2 | Реал Монаркс |
ФК Гардабани | 0:3 | Шукура | ||
Лиахви | 2:5 | Мета | ||
ВИТ Джорджия II | 1:2 | Гагра |
Каракас | 0:2 | Атл. Паранаэнсе |
|
|
Депортиво Кали | 4:1 пен. | ЛДУ Кито |
FC Elva | 2:1 | FC Flora U21 | ||
Kalju FC U21 | 3:1 | Santos Tartu | ||
Keila JK | 1:5 | FCI Levadia U21 | ||
Kalev U21 | 1:1 | JK Welco |
FC Helios Voru | 2:0 | JK Tammeka U21 | ||
Nomme United | 6:0 | Paide U21 |
Булонь | 4:0 | Авранш |
Sportul Snagov | 2:1 | УТА Арад |
SH Shenxin | 1:0 | DL Transcen. |
Santa Gema | 2:0 | Alianza FC | ||
San Miguelito | 1:2 | Plaza Amador |
UWI FC | 2:2 | Harbour View FC |
King Fung | 5:3 пен. | Орион |
Ноа | 0:0 | Ширак | ||
Ереван | 1:4 | Арарат-Армения | ||
Севан | 2:3 | Лори |
SG Rennerod | 2:4 д.в. | SG Hundsangen |
Коринтианс | 3:3 | Санта Лючия |
Катар | 0:0 | Аль-Хор | ||
Аль-Шахания | 0:3 | Аль-Араби Доха |
Malaysia U16 | 6:2 | Таджикистан U16 | ||
Japan U16 | 5:2 | Thailand U16 |