Италия | 1:1 | Польша |
|
Турция | 1:2 | Россия |
Албания | 1:0 | Израиль | ||
Литва | 0:1 | Сербия | ||
Румыния | 0:0 | Черногория |
Азербайджан | 0:0 | Косово | ||
Фареры | 3:1 | Мальта |
Спартак II | 2:0 | Оренбург II |
Флуминенсе | 0:0 | Витория | ||
Сантос | 0:0 | Гремио |
|
|
Америка | 2:1 | Васко да Гама |
Оэсте | 1:2 | Атл. Гойяньенсе |
|
|
Boa Esporte | 1:0 | Гойяс |
|
|
КРБ | 1:1 | Гуарани |
Savon Pallo | 1:3 | Kings SC | ||
FC Blackbird | 1:0 | JPS | ||
Toivalan | 3:2 | JJK II |
SV Mitterteich | 1:1 | Vorw. Röslau | ||
1.SC Feucht | 2:0 | TSV Buch | ||
SC 04 Schwabach | 4:1 | FC Lichtenfels |
Göttingen 05 | 2:0 | SCW Göttingen |
Eckernförder SV | 3:1 | Gettorfer SC | ||
Friedrichsberg | 9:0 | Schleswig 06 |
F. Regensburg | 0:1 | St. Hauzenberg | ||
TSV Kareth | 3:3 | SpVgg Weiden |
RW Thalheim | 0:1 | Bitterfeld-W. |
SF Köllerbach | 2:0 | B. Neunkirchen |
TuRa Bremen | 3:2 | SG Findorff |
SV Spexard | 0:2 | VfL Theesen |
FC Zuzenhausen | 1:2 | VfB Eppingen |
Hallbergmoos | 3:1 | SB Rosenheim | ||
TSV Wasserburg | 3:1 | E. Karlsfeld |
Mülheim-Kärlich | 5:2 | SG 99 Andernach | ||
FSV Tarforst | 2:0 | SV Mehring | ||
SG Malberg/R. | 7:1 | SpVgg Wirges | ||
VfB Linz | 1:0 | SG Alfbachtal | ||
SF Eisbachtal | 3:2 | TuS Mayen | ||
SG Neitersen/A. | 0:2 | FSV Salmrohr |
TSV Klausdorf | 1:5 | Oldenburger SV |
FV Dudenhofen | 4:0 | Gau-Odernheim |
Vorw. Nordhorn | 2:2 | Kickers Emden |
Wacker Gotha | 0:6 | ZFC Meuselwitz | ||
Großengottern | 1:8 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
|
Altlüdersdorf | 1:3 д.в. | Optik Rathenow | ||
Angermünder FC | 0:3 | Энерги |
|
|
GW Rehfelde | 0:3 | Brandenburg. SC |
Росарио | 5:3 пен. | Тальерес |
|
|
Бока Хуниорс | 2:0 | San Martín (T) |
Хуниор | 2:0 | Рионегро Агилас | ||
Онсе Кальдас | 3:1 | Депортиво Кали | ||
Ла-Экидад | 1:1 | Индеп. Медельин |
Thór | 2:1 | Selfoss | ||
Haukar | 1:1 | ÍR | ||
Fram Reykjavík | 1:4 | Коупавогюр |
Сафи | 2:1 | Видад |
Торонто II | 3:4 | Ottawa Fury |
Drava Ptuj | 2:1 | NK Krka |
Лонгфорд Таун | 0:7 | Корк Сити | ||
ЮКД | 2:1 | Уотерфорд | ||
Limerick FC | 0:4 | Дандолк |
Knockbreda FC | 0:4 | Дандела | ||
Ларн | 3:0 | ХВ Велдерс | ||
Рейнджерс | 1:0 | Дергвью | ||
Балликлэр | 2:0 | Баллинамаллард | ||
Лофголл | 3:2 | ПСНИ | ||
Портадаун | 2:2 | Лимавади |
Клифтонвилл | 3:0 | Институт | ||
Гленторан | 4:1 | Ньюри Сити | ||
Уорренпойнт | 0:5 | Линфилд |
Лас-Пальмас | 4:0 | Химнастик | ||
Мальорка | 1:0 | Кадис |
|
Родез | 1:0 | Авранш | ||
Тур | 2:2 | Дюнкерк | ||
КРМ | 0:1 | ФК Шамбли Уаз | ||
Вильфранш | 1:2 | Ле-Ман | ||
Бурк-ан-Брес | 0:2 | Entente SSG | ||
JA Drancy | 0:1 | СО Шоле | ||
Стад Лаваль | 3:2 | Лион Ла Дюшер | ||
Конкарно | 1:1 | По | ||
Булонь | 3:2 | Marignane GFC |
Коломна | 3:2 | Знамя Труда |
Киндия | 0:2 | Миовени |
Камбюр | 2:0 | Валвейк | ||
Спарта Р. | 2:0 | Эйндховен | ||
Дордрехт | 1:4 | Телстар | ||
Гоу Эхед Иглс | 3:0 | Волендам | ||
Алмере Сити | 2:2 | МВВ Маастрихт | ||
Йонг Утрехт | 3:2 | Йонг ПСВ | ||
Хелмонд Спорт | 0:2 | Ден Босх |
Velke Mezirici | 2:1 | Lisen |
Бенешов | 1:4 | Litomericko | ||
Kraluv Dvur | 0:1 пен. | Olympia |
Драговоляц | 2:2 | NK Solin | ||
NK Sesvete | 3:3 | HNK Zadar |
Swit Szczecin | 1:1 | Radunia Stezyca |
Stal Brzeg | 2:3 | Gwarek T.G. |
Cankaya FK | 3:0 | Cizre Spor |
VST Völkermarkt | 1:6 | Stadl-Paura | ||
FC Gleisdorf 09 | 0:0 | Sturm Graz II | ||
Vöcklamarkt | 2:1 | Wolfsberg II | ||
SC Kalsdorf | 4:1 | Deutschlandsbg. | ||
FC Lendorf | 1:3 | Bad Gleichenb. | ||
SC Weiz | 2:2 | SPG Wels |
1860 Rosenheim | 0:0 | Вак. Бургхаузен | ||
FC Memmingen | 3:1 | Гройтер II |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 0:2 | Leobendorf | ||
FC Admira II | 2:2 | Маттерсбург II | ||
Ebreichsdorf | 5:0 | FC Stadlau | ||
Wiener SC | 1:4 | Mauerwerk | ||
FC Marchfeld | 4:0 | SC Neusiedl/See | ||
SV Schwechat | 1:2 | Bruck/L. |
St. Johann | 0:2 | USK Anif | ||
Грёдиг | 0:4 | Schwaz | ||
Seekirchen | 3:2 | Saalfelden | ||
Wals-Grünau | 2:3 | SV Wörgl |
Skive IK | 3:2 | Odder IGF |
La U | 1:1 | Гуадалупе |
Schwabmünchen | 3:1 | Schwaben Augsb. |
FSV Erlangen-B. | 3:1 | ATSV Erlangen | ||
1.FC Sand | 2:1 | ASV Vach |
Еньгерс | 0:3 | Hassia Bingen |
SC Victoria | 1:0 | Конкордия | ||
FC Süderelbe | 5:1 | VfL Pinneberg |
Wegberg-Beeck | 2:1 | BW Friesdorf |
Бремер | 2:0 | Habenhauser FV | ||
Обернойланд | 7:0 | KSV Vatan Sport |
Eintr. Northeim | 4:0 | Хильдесхайм |
Гол Гохар | 3:2 | Khooneh | ||
Baadraan | 1:0 | Мес | ||
Sh Tabriz | 1:1 | Navad Urmia FC | ||
Мес Керман | 2:0 | Golreyhan FC | ||
Фаджр Сепаси | 2:1 | Шахин | ||
Малаван | 1:1 | Arvand Kh | ||
Sh. Mahshahr | 0:2 | Алюминий |
Банска-Бистрица | 0:1 | Погронье |
Нафтан | 0:1 | ФК Лида |
Ostbahn XI | 1:2 | Post SV | ||
Gerasdorf | 0:3 | ASK Elektra |
Kottingbrunn | 2:0 | SC Ortmann | ||
Waidhofen/T. | 2:1 | Rohrbach/G. | ||
Ardagger | 1:0 | Spratzern | ||
Langenrohr | 3:1 | Zwettl |
Leithaprodersd. | 5:1 | Wimpassing | ||
Markt Allhau | 3:2 | Eltendorf | ||
Siegendorf | 3:0 | Deutschkreutz |
SV Grieskirchen | 2:2 | St. Valentin | ||
Micheldorf | 0:0 | Edelweiß | ||
Union Perg | 2:2 | UnionSt.Florian | ||
Gmunden | 1:3 | ASKÖ Oedt |
Lafnitz II | 4:2 | ESV St. Michael | ||
Lebring | 5:0 | Frauental | ||
Mettersdorf | 1:0 | Fürstenfeld | ||
Gnas | 4:1 | ASK Voitsberg | ||
DSV Leoben | 1:2 | Wildon | ||
TSV Pöllau | 1:1 | Bruck/Mur |
SK Maria Saal | 3:4 | ATUS Ferlach | ||
SK Treibach | 1:2 | KAC 1909 |
SV Innsbruck | 3:0 | Völs | ||
SV Zams | 4:1 | Kirchbichl | ||
Telfs | 5:0 | FC Söll |
SAK 1914 | 2:1 | Thalgau | ||
Adnet | 0:3 | A. Salzburg |
FC Portalban | 1:1 | FC Colombier |
AKA LASK U16 | 1:1 | AKA SV Ried U16 |
FK Srbija | 1:5 | ТеБе Берлин | ||
TSV Rudow 1888 | 1:2 | BW Berlin |
Гайана | 3:0 | Барбадос | ||
Ангилья | 0:5 | Фр. Гвиана |
Мальдивы | 0:0 | Шри-Ланка |
HN Billows | 1:1 | SZ Pengcheng |
Германия до 20 | 3:2 | Чехия U20 |
Nettelnburg/A. | 1:2 | Klub Kosova | ||
FC Voran Ohe | 3:1 | Bramfelder SV | ||
Rahlstedter SC | 0:2 | Düneberger SV |
FC Elmshorn | 0:0 | Nikola Tesla | ||
Harburger TB | 2:3 | Union Tornesch |