Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 8:46:27
10. тур LBK Reserves Lyngby BK Reserves 6:1 FC Helsingör Reserves FCH Reserves
group stage Португалия Португалия 1:0 Италия Италия
group stage Швеция Швеция 2:3 Турция Турция
group stage Шотландия Шотландия 2:0 Албания Албания
group stage Сербия Сербия 2:2 Румыния Румыния
group stage Черногория Черногория 2:0 Литва Литва
group stage Андорра Андорра 1:1 Казахстан Казахстан
group stage Косово Косово 2:0 Фареры Фареры
group stage Мальта Мальта 1:1 Азербайджан Азербайджан

1. тур Dordrecht U21 FC Dordrecht U21 0:3 Roda JC Kerkrade U21 Roda JC U21
24. тур Paraná Paraná Clube 0:2 Santos FC Santos FC
24. тур EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 1:0 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
9. тур Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 3:0 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
9. тур Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 0:2 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
9. тур Millonarios Millonarios FC 1:1 Junior FC Junior FC
5. тур NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 1:0 JS Saoura JS Saoura
5. тур CS Constantine CS Constantine 3:0 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
5. тур MC Oran MC Oran 3:1 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila
5. тур ES Sétif ES Sétif 3:2 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
27. тур FC Elva FC Elva 0:0 FC Santos Tartu Santos Tartu
27. тур Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 1:2 FC Flora Tallinn U21 FC Flora U21
4. тур R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 CD Lugo CD Lugo
8. тур ФК Химки-2 ФК Химки-2 2:2 Ротор-2 Волгоград Ротор-2
8. тур Зоркий Зоркий Красногорск 2:1 Динамо Брянск Динамо Бр
8. тур Сатурн Рамен. Сатурн Раменское 1:2 Металлург Липецк Металлург
8. тур Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 2:1 Химик-Арсенал Тула Химик-Арсенал
7. тур В. Понедельник Академия футбола имени В. Понедельника 0:2 Чайка Песчанокопское Чайка Пес.
8. тур Лада Тольятти Лада Тольятти 1:4 ФК Челябинск Челябинск
8. тур Торпедо ВЛ Торпедо Владимир 0:0 Текстильщик Иваново Текстильщик
8. тур Днепр Смоленск Днепр Смоленск 0:1 ФК Муром Муром
6. тур U Cluj Universitatea Cluj 3:2 Aerostar Bacau Aerostar Bacau
4. тур AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 0:1 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
3. тур Aris U19 Aris Thessaloniki U19 1:1 APO Levadiakos U19 Levadiakos U19
8. тур Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 2:4 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
6. тур Borac Cacak FK Borac 1926 Cacak 1:1 FK Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Bg
3. тур NK Lucko NK Lucko 1:0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb II Din. Zagreb II
21. тур Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК 0:1 ФФ Яро ФФ Яро
21. тур FC KTP FC KTP 1:3 HJK Klubi 04 Helsinki Klubi 04
6. тур SV Spielberg SV Spielberg 2:1 FC Germania Friedrichstal Friedrichstal
group stage Аруба Аруба 3:1 Bermuda Bermuda
group stage Ямайка Ямайка 4:0 Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
group stage Ст-Китс и Невис Сент-Китс и Невис 1:0 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
9. тур CS Emelec CS Emelec 2:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
9. тур Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 0:1 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
group stage N.Caledonia U17 New Caledonia U17 1:2 Tahiti U17 Tahiti U17
group stage Moldova U21 Moldova U21 1:0 San Marino U21 San Marino U21
group stage Czech Rep U21 Czech Republic U21 1:2 Greece U21 Greece U21
group stage Belarus U21 Belarus U21 0:4 Croatia U21 Croatia U21
group stage Netherlands U20 Netherlands U20 3:1 England U20 England U20
group stage Switzerland U20 Switzerland U20 1:0 Poland U20 Poland U20
Latvia U19 Latvia U19 0:2 Ukraine U19 Ukraine U19
Germany U19 Germany U19 2:1 Slovakia U19 Slovakia U19
Македония U19 Северная Македония U19 1:0 Фареры U19 Фареры U19
Romania U18 Romania U18 0:4 Norway U17 Norway U17
Македония U18 Северная Македония U18 2:2 Poland U18 Poland U18
Serbia U19 Serbia U19 1:1 Israel U19 Israel U19
Italy U19 Italy U19 3:1 Portugal U19 Portugal U19
Denmark U19 Denmark U19 0:1 Austria U19 Austria U19
Sweden U18 Sweden U18 0:4 Norway U18 Norway U18
Россия Россия 5:1 Чехия Чехия
Switzerland U20 Switzerland U20 1:0 Poland U20 Poland U20
Бахрейн Бахрейн 0:0 Китай Китай
Belgium U19 Belgium U19 1:2 England U19 England U19
Austria U18 Austria U18 0:1 Sweden U18 Sweden U18
Саудовская Ар. Саудовская Аравия 2:2 Боливия Боливия