Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 7:43:06
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
155  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
7. тур Болонья Болонья 2:1 Удинезе Удинезе
7. тур Фиорентина Фиорентина 2:0 Аталанта Аталанта
7. тур Кьево Кьево Верона 0:1 Торино Торино
7. тур Фрозиноне Фрозиноне 1:2 Дженоа Дженоа
7. тур Парма Парма 1:0 Эмполи Эмполи
7. тур Сассуоло Сассуоло 1:4 Милан Милан
7. тур Уэска Уэска 1:1 Жирона Жирона
7. тур Вильярреал Вильярреал 0:1 Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид
7. тур Леванте Леванте 2:1 Депортиво Алавес Алавес
7. тур Бетис Бетис 1:0 Леганес Леганес
8. тур Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 1:1 ФК Тулуза Тулуза
8. тур Монпелье Монпелье 3:0 Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик
8. тур Лилль Лилль 3:0 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
7. тур Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити 1:2 Бернли Бернли
6. тур
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4:1 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
6. тур
Аугсбург Аугсбург 4:1 Фрайбург Фрайбург
9. тур Анжи Анжи Махачкала 2:1 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
9. тур Краснодар ФК Краснодар 3:0 Динамо Москва Динамо Москва
9. тур Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 0:1 ФК Ростов Ростов
27. тур América-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 0:0 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
27. тур EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 0:0 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
27. тур Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 3:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
27. тур Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 2:2 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
27. тур Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 5:2 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
27. тур Santos FC Santos FC 1:0 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
27. тур Internacional Sport Club Internacional 2:1 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
5. тур Аполлон Смирнис Аполлон Смирнис 0:2 Паниониос Афины Паниониос
5. тур Левадиакос Левадиакос 0:2 Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины
5. тур Арис Салоники Арис Салоники 2:0 Астерас Триполис Астерас Триполи
5. тур Олимпиакос Олимпиакос Пирей 0:1 ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники
9. тур Андерлехт Андерлехт 0:0 Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
9. тур Остенде Остенде 1:3 Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж
9. тур Антверпен Антверпен 2:2 КСА Гент КСА Гент
11. тур Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 0:2 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
11. тур CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 3:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
11. тур Necaxa Club Necaxa 0:1 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
11. тур Monterrey CF Monterrey 3:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
11. тур UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 2:2 Puebla FC Puebla FC
11. тур Lobos Lobos BUAP 3:1 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
7. тур Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело 2:1 Эммен Эммен
7. тур Гронинген Гронинген 1:1 Утрехт Утрехт
7. тур АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 2:2 Зволле Зволле
7. тур Де Графсхап Де Графсхап 2:1 Виллем II Виллем II
7. тур
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 2:1 Витесс Арнем Витесс
6. тур Насьонал Насьонал 0:3 Санта-Клара Санта-Клара
6. тур Витория Витория Гимарайнш 1:1 Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал
6. тур Белененсиш Белененсиш 0:3 Брага Брага
7. тур Сивасспор Сивасспор 2:0 Бурсаспор Бурсаспор
7. тур Гёзтепе Гёзтепе 3:2 Коньяспор Коньяспор
7. тур Ризеспор Ризеспор 3:0 Фенербахче Фенербахче
7. тур Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 0:2 Racing Club Racing Club
7. тур CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 2:1 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
7. тур CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 1:0 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
7. тур Belgrano Club Atlético Belgrano 0:1 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
9. тур
Лугано Лугано 2:2 Базель 1893 Базель
9. тур
Люцерн Люцерн 1:3 Сьон Сьон
9. тур
ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих 0:0 Невшатель Ксамакс Ксамакс
10. тур Десна Десна Чернигов 0:2 Ворскла Полтава Ворскла
10. тур Заря Луганск Заря Луганск 0:0 ФК Львов ФК Львов
10. тур Черноморец Черноморец Одесса 0:1 ФК Мариуполь Мариуполь
10. тур Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев 0:1 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
31. тур D.C. United D.C. United 5:0 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
31. тур Toronto FC Toronto FC 4:1 New England Revolution Revolution
31. тур Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 0:0 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
31. тур Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 2:1 New York City FC NYCFC
31. тур Houston Houston Dynamo 3:2 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
31. тур LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 3:0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
31. тур Timbers Portland Timbers 0:0 FC Dallas FC Dallas
31. тур NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 2:0 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
31. тур Kansas Sporting Kansas City 1:1 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
8. тур
Гамбург Гамбург 0:0 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
8. тур
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден 0:1 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
8. тур
Зандхаузен Зандхаузен 0:1 Магдебург Магдебург
24. тур TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 0:3 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
24. тур SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 3:1 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
24. тур SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 1:1 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
24. тур GZ Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 1:0 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
7. тур Ливингстон ФК Ливингстон ФК 1:0 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
7. тур Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
7. тур Málaga CF Málaga CF 1:0 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
7. тур Осасуна Осасуна 0:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
7. тур UD Almería UD Almería 2:0 CF Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
7. тур Extremadura Extremadura UD 2:2 Elche CF Elche CF
7. тур Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 1:3 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
10. тур Баник Острава Баник Острава 2:1 СК Славия Прага Славия Прага
10. тур ФК Теплице ФК Теплице 1:2 ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец
11. тур Венсюссель Венсюссель 2:1 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
11. тур Эсбьерг Эсбьерг 0:0 Орхус Орхус
11. тур Ольборг Ольборг 0:1 Оденсе Оденсе
11. тур Брондбю Брондбю 1:2 Хорсенс Хорсенс
10. тур Газ Метан Газ Метан Медиаш 1:0 ФК Политехника Яссы ФК Поли Яссы
10. тур ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул 1:0 Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу
10. тур ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт 1:3 ФКСБ ФКСБ
28. тур Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 3:2 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
9. тур
Маттерсбург СВ Маттерсбург 2:1 ФК Ваккер Инсбрук ФК Ваккер
9. тур
Хартберг Хартберг 0:1 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
9. тур
ЛАСК ЛАСК 0:0 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
12. тур CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:1 Delfín SC Delfín SC
12. тур Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 2:0 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
12. тур Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 1:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
6. тур Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 0:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
6. тур Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 1:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
6. тур Benevento Benevento Calcio 1:3 Foggia Calcio Foggia
10. тур Спартак ФК Спартак Суботица 0:1 ФК Войводина Нови-Сад Войводина
10. тур Пролетер ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад 4:1 ФК Земун Земун
10. тур Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш 2:2 ФК Партизан Белград Партизан
10. тур Напредак ФК Напредак Крушевац 1:1 ФК Чукарички Чукарички
10. тур Вождовац ФК Вождовац 1:0 ФК Радник Сурдулица Радник
10. тур Динамо Вране ФК Динамо Вране 1:0 ФК Мачва Шабац Мачва
10. тур Бачка OФК Бачка 1:0 ФК Рад Рад
9. тур ХНК Горица ХНК Горица 0:3 Локомотива Загреб Локомотива
9. тур Риека Риека 0:0 Славен Белупо Копривница Славен Белупо
24. тур CD Everton CD Everton 1:0 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
24. тур CDUC CD Universidad Católica 1:0 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
24. тур Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 1:0 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
24. тур Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 0:1 Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет
24. тур Хёугесунн ФК Хёугесунн 1:0 ФК Будё/Глимт Будё/Глимт
24. тур Волеренга Волеренга Осло 3:2 IK Start Start
24. тур Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК 3:2 Стабек Стабек
24. тур Ранхейм Ранхейм Тронхейм 2:1 Кристиансунн	БК Кристиансунн БК
24. тур Молде ФК Молде ФК 1:0 Русенборг БК Русенборг БК
10. тур З. Сосновец Заглебие Сосновец 1:1 Краковия Краков Краковия Краков
10. тур Лех Познань Лех Познань 2:1 Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
24. тур Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 0:4 АИК Cольна АИК Cольна
24. тур Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ 1:1 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
24. тур Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ 0:0 ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль
24. тур Юргорден Юргорденc ИФ 0:2 Эстерсундc ФК Эстерсунд
11. тур НШ Мура НШ Мура 4:1 НК Марибор НК Марибор
11. тур Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье 2:1 НК Домжале НК Домжале
11. тур Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна 1:1 НК Кршко НК Кршко
10. тур
Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена 0:0 Оснабрюк Оснабрюк
10. тур
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:3 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
7. тур Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 1:3 Boluspor Boluspor
7. тур Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 2:1 Altay SK Altay SK
7. тур Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:0 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
7. тур Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 4:0 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
9. тур FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:1 FC Aarau FC Aarau
10. тур ФК Дунав ФК Дунав Русе 1:1 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
10. тур ФК Верея ФК Верея Стара-Загора 1:2 Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив
10. тур Лок. Пловдив Локомотив Пловдив 0:0 Этыр Велико-Тырново ФК Этыр
1. тур Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 1:0 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC
25. тур Florö SK Florö SK 3:2 Викинг Ставангер Викинг ФК
25. тур Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 3:0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
25. тур Asane Fotball Asane Fotball 0:2 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
25. тур Aalesund Aalesunds FK 1:1 FK Jerv FK Jerv
25. тур Notodden Notodden FK 0:1 Hamarkameratene HamKam
25. тур Sogndal Sogndal IL 1:0 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
25. тур Levanger FK Levanger FK 1:4 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
9. тур Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 0:3 СВ Рид СВ Рид
1. тур ФК Лахти ФК Лахти 3:2 Turun Palloseura TPS
30. тур РоПС Рованиемен Паллосеура 0:1 СИК	Сейняйоки СИК Сейняйоки
30. тур ФК Лахти ФК Лахти 2:5 Turun Palloseura TPS
25. тур Landskrona Landskrona BoIS 3:4 IK Frej Frej
25. тур Östers IF Östers IF 0:0 Gefle IF Gefle
25. тур Norrby Norrby IF 3:2 Halmstads BK Halmstad