Фортуна Д. | 1:2 | Байер |
|
|
Боруссия Д. | 7:0 | Нюрнберг |
|
|
РБ Лейпциг | 2:0 | Штуттгарт |
|
|
Боруссия М. | 3:1 | Айнтрахт Ф. |
|
|
Майнц | 0:0 | Вольфсбург |
|
Ян Регенсбург | 2:1 | Хайденхайм |
|
|
Санкт-Паули | 2:1 | Падерборн |
|
|
Эрцгебирге | 0:2 | Зандхаузен |
|
|
Магдебург | 3:3 | Дуйсбург |
|
VfR Aalen | 1:3 | Карлсруэ |
|
|
Юрдинген | 1:2 | Цвиккау |
|
|
Оснабрюк | 1:0 | Фортуна К. | ||
Унтерхахинг | 1:1 | Мюнхен 1860 |
|
Босния U15 | 0:2 | Montenegro U15 | ||
Молдова Ю16 | 3:1 | Уэльс U16 |
Атлетик | 0:3 | Вильярреал |
|
|
Леганес | 2:1 | Барселона |
|
|
Валенсия | 1:1 | Сельта |
|
|
Севилья | 3:0 | Реал Мадрид |
|
Удинезе | 1:2 | Лацио |
|
|
Аталанта | 0:0 | Торино | ||
Кальяри | 0:0 | Сампдория | ||
Дженоа | 2:0 | Кьево | ||
Ювентус | 2:0 | Болонья | ||
Наполи | 3:0 | Парма | ||
Рома | 4:0 | Фрозиноне |
Амьен | 2:1 | Ренн |
|
|
Бордо | 1:0 | Лилль |
|
|
Кан | 2:2 | Монпелье | ||
Дижон | 0:3 | Лион |
|
|
Марсель | 3:2 | Страсбур | ||
Ним | 0:0 | Генгам | ||
ПСЖ | 4:1 | Реймс |
Янг Бойз | 2:0 | Санкт-Галлен |
|
|
Базель | 2:1 | Люцерн |
|
|
Ксамакс | 2:1 | Лугано |
|
Мариуполь | 0:2 | Динамо Киев |
Aittitos Spaton | 1:1 | Ergotelis | ||
AO Ксанти | 0:0 | ОФИ Крит | ||
ПАОК | 1:1 | Арис Салоники | ||
Niki Volou | 0:1 | AOK Kerkyra |
Форталеза | 2:1 | São Bento (SP) | ||
Понте Прета | 0:1 | Бразил |
FK Brodarac U19 | 1:1 | Цр. Звезда U19 |
Напредак | 0:3 | Црвена Звезда |
Интер | 2:0 | Лахти | ||
Ильвес | 1:2 | ХИК |
НК Кршко | 0:4 | Домжале |
Фола Эш | 1:2 | Дюделанж |
Фехервар | 3:1 | Мезёкёвешд |
VfR Fischeln | 1:0 | VfL Jüchen-G. |
SG Neitersen/A. | 1:2 | TuS Mayen |
Пачука | 3:0 | Cafetaleros | ||
Некакса | 0:2 | Леон | ||
Америка | 10:11 пен. | Хуарес | ||
Тихуана | 1:2 | Крус Асуль |
|
Мильонариос | 3:1 пен. | Хагуарес | ||
Ла-Экидад | 2:4 пен. | Леонес | ||
Онсе Кальдас | 6:5 пен. | Санта-Фе |
Сёнан Беллмаре | 0:0 | Кавасаки |
Киото Санга | 1:0 | Ависпа Фукуока |
Касима Антлерс | 2:0 д.в. | Санф. Хиросима | ||
Джубило Ивата | 4:2 | Х. К. Саппоро |
Иттихад | 2:2 | Аль-Вахда |
APIA Leichhardt | 0:2 | Аделаида | ||
Bentleigh | 1:0 | Heidelberg Utd. |
ГОШК Габела | 0:0 | Челик Зеница | ||
Звезда 09 | 0:0 | Радник Биелина | ||
ФК Тузла Сити | 2:1 | ФК Крупа | ||
Зриньски Мостар | 1:0 | Младост Какань | ||
Сараево | 1:0 | Широки Бриег | ||
Железничар | 0:0 | Слобода Тузла |
Метрополитанос | 1:0 | Самора | ||
Трухильянос | 0:1 | Тачира |
Торпедо Минск | 0:3 | БАТЭ |
Йонава | 0:6 | Жальгирис | ||
Судува | 0:0 | Ритеряй |
FK Alfa Modriča | 0:0 | ФК Борац |
Эсперанс | 1:1 | Стад Тунизьен |
Шахтёр С. | 4:2 пен. | Динамо Брест |
Хурибга | 0:1 | Беркан |
Кимчхон | 1:2 | Пхохан | ||
Канвон | 1:0 | Сувон Блюуингз | ||
Тэгу | 2:2 | Кённам | ||
Ульсан | 3:2 | Чеджу | ||
Чонбук | 1:0 | Jeonnam Dragons | ||
Сеул | 1:1 | Инчхон |
УТА Арад | 6:8 пен. | AЦСМ Поли Яссы | ||
Sporting Liesti | 0:3 | Миовени | ||
Progresul Sp. | 0:1 | У Клуж | ||
Клинчень | 0:2 | Херманнштадт | ||
FC Olt Slatina | 0:2 | Д. Кэлэраши | ||
Конкордия | 0:3 | Фарул | ||
Киндия | 0:1 | ЧФР |
Браво | 1:0 | NK Dob |
Loko Vltavin | 1:2 | Теплице | ||
Olympia | 0:5 | Словацко | ||
Пршибрам | 4:1 | Влашим | ||
Сигма Оломоуц | 7:0 | Trinec | ||
Зброёвка Брно | 0:1 | Слован Либерец | ||
Славия Прага | 2:0 | Viagem Usti n/L |
Насьональ | 2:0 | Сан Лоренсо |
|
FC Stadlau | 0:4 | Капфенберг | ||
Маттерсбург | 5:6 пен. | Рапид |
|
|
SC Neusiedl/See | 1:3 | Ваккер |
|
|
Saalfelden | 0:5 | Санкт-Пёльтен | ||
Stadl-Paura | 0:8 | ЛАСК |
|
|
Schwaz | 0:6 | РБ Зальцбург |
|
|
Аустрия | 2:0 | Штурм |
|
Харт оф Мидл. | 4:2 | Мазеруэлл | ||
Рейнджерс | 4:0 | Эр Юнайтед | ||
Сент-Джонстон | 0:1 | Селтик |
Sandweiler | 0:2 | FC Atert Bissen | ||
Erpeldange | 1:3 | Muhlenbach | ||
Junglinster | 4:2 | Jeunesse Canach | ||
US Esch | 1:0 | Эсперанж | ||
FC Mamer 32 | 0:3 | Роданж | ||
FC Koeppchen | 1:1 | Вильц | ||
UN Käerjeng 97 | 0:0 | Mertert-Wass. |
Эстония U15 | 1:1 | Maardu U17 |
Нымме Калью | 3:0 д.в. | Калев | ||
Viimsi JK II | 0:3 | FC Elva |
Кантолао | 1:1 | Спорт Уанкайо | ||
Сан-Мартин | 1:3 | Аякучо | ||
УТ де Кахамарка | 2:1 | Деп. Бинасьонал |
Ратчабури | 1:3 д.в. | Чианграй | ||
Sisaket FC | 1:2 | Бурирам |
Альбирекс | 3:2 | ЛС Сейлорс | ||
ДПММ | 2:0 | Балестье Халса |
Кремонезе | 2:0 | Козенца | ||
Фоджа | 2:1 | Падова |
Gozzano | 3:4 | Пьяченца | ||
Понтедера | 2:1 | Albissola |
Арсенал | 3:1 | Брентфорд |
|
|
Вест Хэм | 8:0 | Маклсфилд | ||
Ливерпуль | 1:2 | Челси |
|
|
Ноттингем | 3:2 | Сток Сити | ||
Тоттенхэм | 6:4 пен. | Уотфорд |
|
Чита | 0:3 | Иртыш Омск |
Виль | 0:0 | Вадуц | ||
Винтертур | 2:1 | Лозанна |
|
Старт | 2:1 | Будё/Глимт | ||
Русенборг | 2:0 | Волеренга |
Liaoning FC | 1:2 | GD Sou. Tigers |
LKS Lomza | 0:4 | Легия II |
Хаммарбю | 0:1 | Эльфсборг | ||
Сундсвалль | 1:1 | Юргорден | ||
Норчёпинг | 3:1 | Мальмё | ||
Эстерсунд | 3:1 | Brommapojkarna | ||
Треллеборг | 0:1 | Dalkurd |
Кызыл-Жар | 2:1 | Шахтёр К. | ||
Жетысу | 1:1 | Ордабасы | ||
Кайсар | 1:2 | Кайрат | ||
Акжайык | 0:1 | Тобол | ||
Атырау | 0:1 | Астана | ||
Актобе | 2:0 | Иртыш |
Davao Aguilas | 0:0 | Stallion Laguna | ||
Global FC | 1:2 | JPV Marikina FC |
MFK Rusovce | 1:2 | Скалица | ||
Most pri Blave | 1:3 | Спартак Трнава | ||
Belusa | 1:4 | Дунайcка Cтреда |
M'gladbach II | 1:0 | Рот-Вайсс |
|
|
Alem. Aachen | 5:1 | TV Herkenrath | ||
Wattenscheid 09 | 0:2 | Wuppertaler SV |
Ньон | 1:2 | Беллинцона |
Тальвиль | 1:1 | Эшен/Маурен |
CSD Municipal | 3:1 | Xelajú | ||
Iztapa | 2:0 | Comunicaciones | ||
Guastatoya | 3:0 | Sanarate FC | ||
Cobán Imperial | 2:1 | Naranjeros | ||
CD Petapa | 1:0 | Chiantla |
Parrillas One | 3:1 | Lobos UPNFM | ||
Yoro FC | 2:0 | Deportes Savio | ||
Real España | 1:0 | Олимпия | ||
Santos FCS | 2:3 | Platense FC |
San Francisco | 1:0 | Universidad O&M | ||
Moca FC | 0:2 | Cibao FC |
FC Nöttingen | 1:1 | 1.CfR Pforzheim |
Groningen U19 | 1:5 | NEC U19 | ||
Feyenoord U19 | 3:0 | Utrecht U19 | ||
Sparta U19 | 1:2 | AZ U19 | ||
Volendam U19 | 0:0 | Heerenveen U19 | ||
NAC Breda U19 | 5:3 | ADO U19 | ||
Vitesse U19 | 2:1 | Willem II U19 |
SG Waldsolms | 0:4 | RW Hadamar |
SG Alsenztal | 0:7 | Pfeddersheim | ||
SG Rieschweiler | 3:4 | SV Steinwenden |
ÖTSU Hallein | 2:2 | Bramberg | ||
A. Salzburg | 5:0 | Strobl | ||
Bürmoos | 0:1 | Neumarkt | ||
FC Puch | 4:3 | Golling | ||
Straßwalchen | 3:0 | Kuchl | ||
Zell am See | 4:0 | Thalgau |
AKA Admira U16 | 1:1 | St. Pölten U16 |
Jagiellonia U19 | 0:1 | Wisla U19 |
Гуанчжоу Сити | 0:3 | Бейцзин Гоань |
Hang Yuan FC | 0:0 | Leopard Cat | ||
Тайнань Город | 7:2 | Royal Blues |
Карабах | 3:2 | Зиря |
Б-36 Торсхавн | 2:0 | 07 Вестур |
FC Metternich | 0:4 | RW Koblenz | ||
Pluwig-Guster. | 2:1 | FC Hochwald |
Hellas U17 | 1:1 | Inter U17 |
АП Брера | 0:2 | Ренова | ||
Беласица | 1:0 | Шкупи | ||
Шкендия | 0:2 | Победа Прилеп | ||
Македония | 3:0 | Работнички | ||
Вардар | 1:0 | Силекс |
Несебр | 1:3 | Лудогорец | ||
Арда | 0:1 | Черно Mоре | ||
Локомотив ГО | 7:8 пен. | Дунав | ||
Ч. Балчик | 1:0 | Ботев Враца | ||
ЦСКА 1948 | 1:4 | Ботев Пловдив |
Sorrento | 5:4 пен. | Nola | ||
Fasano | 2:3 | Taranto | ||
Бари | 0:1 | Bitonto |
Гудья Юнайтед | 1:1 | Vittoriosa | ||
Mqabba FC | 3:1 | Marsa FC | ||
Pembroke | 1:0 | FC Swieqi Utd. | ||
San Gwann FC | 1:2 | Лия Атлетик |
Барока | 0:0 | FS Stars |