Вердер | 3:1 | Герта |
|
|
Бавария | 1:1 | Аугсбург |
|
|
Ганновер | 1:3 | Хоффенхайм |
|
|
Фрайбург | 1:0 | Шальке |
|
Бохум | 0:1 | Динамо Дрезден |
|
|
Унион Берлин | 2:0 | Хольштайн Киль |
|
|
Дармштадт | 1:2 | Арминия |
|
|
Кёльн | 2:1 | Ингольштадт |
|
Айнтрахт Б. | 1:4 | Кайзерслаутерн |
|
|
SF Lotte | 2:0 | Карл Цейсс | ||
Вюрцбургер Кик. | 2:1 | Меппен | ||
Веен-Висбаден | 2:0 | Зонненхоф | ||
Ганза | 1:4 | Пройссен Мюнсте |
|
Эспаньол | 1:0 | Эйбар | ||
Реал Сосьедад | 2:2 | Райо Вальекано |
|
|
Атлетико Мадрид | 3:0 | Уэска |
Интер | 2:1 | Фиорентина |
Монако | 0:1 | Анже | ||
Нант | 1:2 | Ницца |
|
|
Тулуза | 2:3 | Сент-Этьен |
Грассхоппер | 0:2 | Тун |
Волос | 5:1 | Ap. Larisas | ||
OF Ierapetras | 0:2 | PAE Chania | ||
Ap. Paralimniou | 1:1 | AO Trikala | ||
PASA Irodotos | 0:1 | Apollon Pontou | ||
Астерас | 2:1 | Аполлон Смирнис | ||
Атромитос Афины | 1:2 | Янина |
Шапекоэнсе | 1:2 | Флуминенсе |
|
|
Васко да Гама | 2:1 | Баия |
|
NK Kurilovec | 0:2 | Славен | ||
NK Vukovar 1991 | 3:5 д.в. | HNK Zadar |
ФК Нитра | 2:1 | Тренчин |
Альдосиви | 2:0 | Бельграно | ||
Расинг Клуб | 1:0 | Унион |
Ferro | 2:1 | Atl. Rafaela |
Энвигадо | 1:1 | Америка |
|
ПФК Сумы | 0:3 | Карпаты |
Аджман | 1:5 | Аль-Джазира | ||
Аль-Васль | 2:1 | Эмиратес |
Тирана | 4:0 | KF Iliria | ||
Партизани | 4:0 | KF Tërbuni |
Атлантас | 1:1 | Паланга |
Волунтари | 2:1 | Ботошани | ||
Чиксереда | 2:1 | Вииторул Тг.Йиу | ||
CСУ Поли | 3:5 пен. | Шепши | ||
Sportul Snagov | 0:2 | Университатя | ||
Дачия У. Брэила | 1:3 | Динамо Бухарест |
Slavicin | 3:9 | Злин | ||
Banik Sokolov | 1:2 | Баник Острава | ||
Chrudim | 2:0 | Млада Болеслав |
Cambrian & C. | 3:1 | Аберистуит | ||
Кардифф Мет | 3:1 | Carmarthen |
Leobendorf | 1:2 | Альтах |
|
|
Bruck/L. | 1:3 | А. Лустенау |
|
|
Вольфсберг | 4:0 | Клагенфурт |
|
|
Хартберг | 3:0 | Тироль |
|
|
Deutschlandsbg. | 3:4 д.в. | Wiener Neustadt | ||
Vöcklamarkt | 0:1 | Рид |
|
|
Хорн | 0:2 | Лафниц | ||
Грацер АК | 4:2 пен. | Форвертс |
Хиберниан | 5:6 пен. | Абердин |
Васланд-Беверен | 1:2 | RFC Mandel Utd. | ||
Эйпен | 3:0 | Tubize-Braine | ||
KRC Harelbeke | 0:1 | Кортрейк |
Ledoeje-Smoerum | 1:2 | Хобро | ||
Кольдинг | 2:1 д.в. | Раннерс |
Padova U19 | 0:2 | Verona U19 |
Динамо Бн | 0:2 | Оренбург | ||
Нефтехимик | 2:3 | Урал |
FC Santos U17 | 0:2 | Tammeka U17 | ||
FC Flora U17 | 2:0 | Kalev U17 | ||
TJK Legion U17 | 4:1 | Tabasalu U17 | ||
FC Nomme U17 | 7:0 | Kalju FC U17 |
JK Tammeka U19 | 0:2 | FCI Tallinn U19 |
Левадия | 2:1 | Флора | ||
Нарва-Транс | 8:0 | Jogeva SK | ||
Пайде | 2:1 | Легион | ||
JK Tabasalu | 6:1 | Зенит Таллин |
Брэдфорд | 7:6 пен. | Эвертон U21 | ||
Крю | 1:4 | Ман Сити U21 | ||
Ньюпорт | 3:0 | Челси U21 | ||
Эксетер | 2:0 | Вест Хэм U21 |
Comerciantes | 3:2 | Спорт Бойз |
Дандолк | 3:2 | Дерри Сити |
Йовил | 1:1 | МК Донс |
Ардс | 0:2 | Гленавон | ||
Колрейн | 2:2 | Баллимина | ||
Данганнон | 3:2 | Крусейдерс |
Брешиа | 2:1 | Палермо | ||
Читтаделла | 0:1 | Беневенто | ||
Верона | 2:1 | Специя | ||
Ливорно | 0:3 | Лечче | ||
Перуджа | 0:1 | Карпи | ||
Пескара | 2:1 | Кротоне | ||
Салернитана | 1:1 | Асколи |
Пиза | 0:0 | Ареццо |
Siracusa | 3:1 | Паганезе | ||
Бишелье | 2:1 | Казертана | ||
Катандзаро | 2:0 | Вибонезе | ||
Юве Стабия | 4:0 | Потенца | ||
Монополи | 0:1 | Rende | ||
Trapani | 3:0 | Sicula Leonzio | ||
В. Франкавилла | 2:1 | Rieti |
Аарау | 3:1 | Шаффхаузен | ||
Кьяссо | 0:1 | Рапперсвиль-Йон | ||
Серветт | 1:1 | Кринс |
Bohemians B | 1:0 | Jablonec B |
Мьёндален | 2:0 | Олесунн |
Эребру | 0:0 | Сириус |
Хальмстад | 2:1 | Landskrona |
Békéscsaba | 1:0 | ETO FC Győr |
SV Straelen | 2:2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | ||
SC Verl | 0:2 | Bonner SC | ||
B. Dortmund II | 3:0 | 1.FC Köln II | ||
SC Wiedenbrück | 1:2 | Фортуна Д. II | ||
RW Oberhausen | 1:1 | SV Rödinghausen | ||
Виктория Кёльн | 2:1 | 1.FC Kaan-M. |
Harbour View FC | 0:2 | Portmore United |
Аякс до 19 | 4:2 | PSV U19 |
KSV Baunatal | 2:1 | TSV Steinbach | ||
VfB Ginsheim | 1:2 | Hessen Dreieich | ||
SC Waldgirmes | 2:5 д.в. | FSV Frankfurt |
SV Rülzheim | 3:1 | A. Ludwigshafen |
Bad Sauerbrunn | 1:1 | Draßburg |
Fürstenfeld | 3:1 | Bruck/Mur |
Altenmarkt | 1:2 | SAK 1914 | ||
Adnet | 0:3 | Eugendorf |
Шаньдун | 3:0 | Далянь Про |
Текнико У. | 4:5 | Унив. Католика |
King Fung | 2:2 | Тай По | ||
Китчи | 1:1 | Истерн |
Пюник-2 U18 | 6:0 | Gandzasar U18 | ||
Урарту U18 | 2:2 | Арарат-Арм. U18 | ||
Локомотив U18 | 2:3 | Armenien U16 | ||
ФК Котайк U18 | 1:4 | Алашкерт U18 | ||
Пюник U18 | 1:0 | Аван U18 |
SV Bliesmengen | 2:3 | SV Saar 05 | ||
Hertha Wiesbach | 0:4 | ФК Саарбрюккен |
|
|
SF Köllerbach | 0:5 | Эльферсберг |
|
|
FSV Hilbringen | 0:4 | Quierschied |
Zebbug Rangers | 0:3 | Санта Лючия | ||
Naxxar Lions FC | 0:0 | Коринтианс | ||
Сиренс | 1:1 | Qrendi FC |
Австралия U16 | 2:1 | Ирак U16 | ||
Афганистан U16 | 0:7 | Южная Корея Ю16 |
Тризен II | 1:5 | Шан | ||
Эшен/Маурен 3 | 0:4 | Тризенберг | ||
Руггелль II | 4:1 | Balzers III |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Retamar Ferro | 1:2 | |
Claudio Bieler Agropecuario | 1:1 | |
Morotó Democrata GV | 1:0 | |
J. Sánchez Sotelo U. Concepción | 2:0 | |
J. Larrivey Magallanes CF | 2:1 |