Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 21:07:11
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
151  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
6. тур Вест Хэм Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0:0 ФК Челси Челси
6. тур
Арсенал Арсенал 2:0 Эвертон Эвертон
5. тур Леванте Леванте 2:6 Севилья Севилья
5. тур Вильярреал Вильярреал 0:0 Валенсия Валенсия
5. тур Бетис Бетис 2:2 Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик
5. тур
Барселона Барселона 2:2 Жирона Жирона
5. тур Торино Торино 1:3 Наполи Наполи
5. тур Болонья Болонья 2:0 Рома Рома
5. тур
Лацио Лацио 4:1 Дженоа Дженоа
5. тур Кьево Кьево Верона 0:2 Удинезе Удинезе
5. тур
Милан Милан 2:2 Аталанта Аталанта
5. тур Фрозиноне Фрозиноне 0:2 Ювентус Ювентус
6. тур Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 1:3 Пари Сен-Жермен Пари СЖ
6. тур Генгам ЕА Генгам 1:3 Жирондин Бордо Бордо
6. тур Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 4:2 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
4. тур
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен 1:0 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
4. тур
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1:1 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
6. тур
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 1:0 Утрехт Утрехт
6. тур Гронинген Гронинген 1:3 АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар
6. тур Эммен Эммен 0:1 Зволле Зволле
6. тур
ПСВ ПСВ Эйндховен 3:0 Аякс Амстердам Аякс
8. тур Зенит С-Пб Зенит Санкт-Петербург 5:3 Локомотив Москва Локо Москва
8. тур ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва 1:1 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва
5. тур Тондела Тондела 2:0 Морейренсе Морейренсе
5. тур Фейренси Фейренси 0:0 Насьонал Насьонал
5. тур Бенфика Бенфика 2:0 Деспортиву Авеш Авеш
5. тур Портимоненси Портимоненси 3:2 Витория Гимарайнш Витория
6. тур CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 1:1 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
6. тур Tigre Club Atlético Tigre 0:2 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
6. тур San Martín (T) Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) 0:0 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
6. тур Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1:1 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
6. тур San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 1:3 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
6. тур Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 0:2 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
8. тур КСА Гент КСА Гент 0:4 Брюгге Брюгге
8. тур Андерлехт Андерлехт 2:1 Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж
8. тур Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге 2:5 Генк Генк
26. тур Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 3:2 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
26. тур Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 2:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
26. тур Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 1:1 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
26. тур Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 3:0 Paraná Clube Paraná
26. тур Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 0:1 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
26. тур EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 3:4 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
9. тур Шахтер Д. Шахтер Донецк 3:0 Черноморец Одесса Черноморец
9. тур Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 4:0 Десна Чернигов Десна
9. тур Ворскла Ворскла Полтава 2:1 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
6. тур Касымпаша Касымпаша 1:2 Аланьяспор Аланьяспор
6. тур Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 3:0 Галатасарай Галатасарай
6. тур Антальяспор Антальяспор 2:1 Сивасспор Сивасспор
6. тур Килмарнок ФК Килмарнок ФК 2:1 Селтик Глазго Селтик
6. тур Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 5:1 Сент-Джонстон ФК Сент-Джонстон
7. тур
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 7:1 Базель 1893 Базель
7. тур
ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих 1:0 Люцерн Люцерн
7. тур
Санкт-Галлен Санкт-Галлен 1879 2:2 Лугано Лугано
8. тур Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 5:3 Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич
8. тур Истра 1961 Истра 1961 2:4 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
8. тур
ФК Ваккер ФК Ваккер Инсбрук 1:3 Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг Адмира Ваккер
8. тур
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 0:3 ЛАСК ЛАСК
8. тур
Ред Булл Ред Булл Зальцбург 2:1 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
4. тур AO Ксанти AO Ксанти 3:0 ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит
4. тур Панатинаикос Панатинаикос Афины 3:0 Левадиакос Левадиакос
4. тур ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники 2:0 АЕК Афины АЕК Афины
10. тур Toluca Deportivo Toluca 3:2 Club Necaxa Necaxa
10. тур León Club León FC 0:1 Lobos BUAP Lobos
10. тур CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 2:0 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
10. тур Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1:0 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
10. тур Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
9. тур Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 1:1 Црвена Звезда Белград Црвена Звезда
30. тур Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 2:0 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
30. тур Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 0:0 Houston Dynamo Houston
30. тур Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 1:1 New York City FC NYCFC
30. тур Revolution New England Revolution 2:2 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
30. тур Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 2:1 Colorado Rapids Colorado
30. тур Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 3:2 Portland Timbers Timbers
30. тур Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 2:0 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
6. тур Мальорка Мальорка 1:3 Albacete Balompié Albacete
6. тур Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 Elche CF Elche CF
6. тур UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:0 Málaga CF Málaga CF
6. тур CD Numancia CD Numancia 0:2 UD Almería UD Almería
6. тур Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1:1 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
6. тур Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 0:2 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
6. тур
Гамбург Гамбург 0:5 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
6. тур
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм 2:0 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
6. тур
Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07 4:4 Магдебург Магдебург
6. тур
Дуйсбург Дуйсбург 1:2 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
27. тур Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 4:0 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
27. тур H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0:2 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
10. тур СённерйюскE СённерйюскE 0:0 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
10. тур Хобро Хобро 0:5 Ольборг Ольборг
10. тур ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 2:1 ФК Норшелланн Норшелланн
10. тур Орхус Орхус 3:2 Брондбю Брондбю
9. тур ФК Верея ФК Верея Стара-Загора 1:1 ФК Дунав Русе ФК Дунав
9. тур Черно Mоре Черно Mоре Варна 1:2 Славия София Славия София
9. тур Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив 2:3 ПФК Лудогорец Разград Лудогорец
11. тур Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 2:1 Leones FC Leones FC
11. тур Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 2:2 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
11. тур Millonarios Millonarios FC 2:2 Once Caldas Once Caldas
9. тур Славия Прага СК Славия Прага 1:0 Богемианс Прага 1905 Богемианс 1905
9. тур ФКСБ ФКСБ 2:0 Дунэря Кэлэраши Д. Кэлэраши
11. тур Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:1 CS Emelec CS Emelec
11. тур LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
11. тур Independiente Independiente del Valle 2:3 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
23. тур GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 1:1 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
23. тур TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 2:2 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
22. тур АИК Cольна АИК Cольна 1:0 Хаммарбю ИФ Хаммарбю
22. тур Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ 4:0 Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ
23. тур Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет 1:2 Молде ФК Молде ФК
23. тур СК Бранн СК Бранн 1:1 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
23. тур Кристиансунн БК Кристиансунн	БК 2:1 ФК Хёугесунн Хёугесунн
23. тур Стабек Стабек 3:2 Ранхейм Тронхейм Ранхейм
23. тур Будё/Глимт ФК Будё/Глимт 1:2 IK Start Start
23. тур Русенборг БК Русенборг БК 3:1 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08
4. тур АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия 2:5 Докса Катокопиас Д. Катокопиас
4. тур Алки Ороклини Алки Ороклини 0:0 Анортосис Фамагуста Анортосис
6. тур Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 0:0 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Gazisehir
6. тур Altay SK Altay SK 0:1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
6. тур Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
5. тур Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 0:2 Leixões SC Leixões
5. тур Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 3:4 FC Famalicão Famalicão
5. тур Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 3:0 SC Covilhã Covilhã
5. тур Estoril Estoril Praia 1:4 CD Mafra Mafra
5. тур Farense SC Farense 0:2 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
9. тур Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав 4:1 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
9. тур Гурник Забже Гурник Забже 1:3 Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония
23. тур CDUC CD Universidad Católica 2:1 CD San Luis de Quillota San Luis
23. тур UdeConce Universidad Concepción 3:1 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
23. тур Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 1:0 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
23. тур Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 3:4 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
4. тур Padova Calcio Padova 1:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
6. тур SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 4:0 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
6. тур Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 0:1 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
10. тур Peñarol CA Peñarol 1:1 Club Atlético Torque CA Torque
10. тур CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 1:2 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
10. тур River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 3:2 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
10. тур Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 0:0 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
10. тур Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 3:2 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
8. тур Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 0:3 FC Liefering FC Liefering
8. тур
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 0:1 Оснабрюк Оснабрюк
8. тур
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:0 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
9. тур Дунайcка Cтреда ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда 3:2 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
9. тур НК Триглав НК Триглав Крань 1:2 Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье
9. тур НК Целе НК Целе 1:0 НШ Мура НШ Мура
9. тур Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна 3:1 Алюминий Кидричево НК Алюминий
7. тур FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0:1 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
24. тур Викинг ФК Викинг Ставангер 2:0 Sogndal IL Sogndal
24. тур FK Jerv FK Jerv 1:0 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
24. тур Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 0:1 Florö SK Florö SK
24. тур Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 1:1 Notodden FK Notodden
24. тур Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 1:1 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
24. тур HamKam Hamarkameratene 2:2 Levanger FK Levanger FK
24. тур Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:1 Asane Fotball Asane Fotball
29. тур ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн 2:2 Turun Palloseura TPS