Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 7:41:43
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
137  Матчи
01  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
7. тур Вест Хэм Вест Хэм Юнайтед 3:1 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юн.
7. тур
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 2:0 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион Брайтон
7. тур Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд Таун 0:2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Тоттенхэм
7. тур
Арсенал Арсенал 2:0 Уотфорд Уотфорд
7. тур
Эвертон Эвертон 3:0 Фулхэм Фулхэм
7. тур Ньюкасл Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0:2 Лестер Сити Лестер
7. тур
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 2:0 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
7. тур
Челси ФК Челси 1:1 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
7. тур Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад 0:1 Валенсия Валенсия
7. тур
Барселона Барселона 1:1 Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик
7. тур Эйбар Эйбар 1:3 Севилья Севилья
7. тур
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 0:0 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
8. тур Ницца Ницца 0:3 Пари Сен-Жермен Пари СЖ
8. тур Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 1:1 Нант Нант
8. тур Стад Реймс Стад Реймс 0:0 Жирондин Бордо Бордо
8. тур Страсбур Страсбур 3:0 Дижон Дижон
8. тур СКО Анже СКО Анже 0:1 ЕА Генгам Генгам
8. тур СМ Кан СМ Кан 1:0 Амьен Амьен
7. тур
Рома Рома 3:1 Лацио Лацио
7. тур
Ювентус Ювентус 3:1 Наполи Наполи
7. тур
Интер Интернационале 2:0 Кальяри Кальяри
6. тур
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 1:2 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
6. тур
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 2:2 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах Мёнхенгладбах
6. тур
Шальке 04 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен 1:0 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
6. тур
Штуттгарт Штуттгарт 2:1 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
6. тур
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг 3:0 Фортуна Дюссельдорф Ф. Дюссельдорф
6. тур
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен 2:4 Боруссия Дортмунд Дортмунд
7. тур Херенвен Херенвен 1:1 АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг
7. тур НАК Бреда НАК Бреда 0:2 ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ
7. тур Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард 0:2 Аякс Амстердам Аякс
7. тур Эксельсиор Эксельсиор 1:0 ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло
7. тур Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 1:5 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
9. тур Урал Урал Екатеринбург 2:1 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
9. тур Уфа ФК Уфа 2:1 Енисей Красноярск Енисей
9. тур Локо Москва Локомотив Москва 2:0 Ахмат Грозный Ахмат Грозный
27. тур Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 0:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
6. тур Морейренсе Морейренсе 1:0 Фейренси Фейренси
6. тур Риу Ави Риу Ави 2:1 Боавишта Боавишта
6. тур Спортинг Спортинг Лиссабон 2:0 Маритиму Маритиму
24. тур CC Yatai Changchun Yatai 2:5 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
24. тур GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 3:0 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
24. тур BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 0:1 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
24. тур HN Jianye Henan Jianye 2:0 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
10. тур
Норвич Норвич Сити 1:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
10. тур Brentford Brentford FC 2:2 Reading FC Reading
10. тур Millwall Millwall FC 2:3 Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед
10. тур Preston NE Preston North End 2:3 Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бром
10. тур Hull City Hull City 1:1 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
10. тур Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 2:2 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
10. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 3:0 Queens Park Rangers QPR
10. тур Bolton Bolton Wanderers 1:0 Derby County Derby
10. тур Birmingham Birmingham City 2:2 Ipswich Town Ipswich
10. тур Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 2:2 Сток Сити Сток Сити
9. тур Генк Генк 4:0 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
9. тур Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 2:1 Локерен Локерен
9. тур Мускрон Руаяль Мускрон 0:3 Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен
9. тур Брюгге Брюгге 4:0 Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге
9. тур Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 0:0 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
9. тур Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич 0:3 Осиек Осиек
7. тур Трабзонспор Трабзонспор 4:2 Касымпаша Касымпаша
7. тур Аланьяспор Аланьяспор 2:1 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
7. тур Бешикташ Бешикташ 2:0 Кайсериспор Кайсериспор
7. тур CD Lugo CD Lugo 1:1 Мальорка Мальорка
7. тур Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
7. тур Гранада Гранада 4:2 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
7. тур CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1:0 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
9. тур
Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК 1:4 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл
9. тур
Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 0:2 Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен
9. тур
Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг 2:4 СК Райндорф Альтах Райндорф Альтах
9. тур
Тун Тун 1:4 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
9. тур
Санкт-Галлен Санкт-Галлен 1879 2:1 Грассхоппер Цюрих Грассхоппер
6. тур Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:0 Эллас Верона Эллас Верона
6. тур Лечче Лечче 1:1 AS Cittadella Cittadella
6. тур Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
6. тур Venezia Venezia FC 1:1 AS Livorno AS Livorno
10. тур Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда Белград 2:1 ФК Младост Лучани Младост
31. тур Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 3:1 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
31. тур Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 4:0 Colorado Rapids Colorado
11. тур Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 0:4 Club León FC León
11. тур Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
9. тур Мец Мец 0:1 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
10. тур ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 0:1 Левски София Левски София
10. тур Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 5:1 Черно Mоре Варна Черно Mоре
28. тур H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:1 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
28. тур Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 5:2 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
28. тур Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:5 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
28. тур Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
28. тур FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 0:2 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
28. тур V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 1:2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
5. тур AE Лариса AE Лариса 1:0 Панетоликос Панетоликос
5. тур Панатинаикос Панатинаикос Афины 2:1 ПАС Янина ПАС Янина
5. тур ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит 0:3 АЕК Афины АЕК Афины
8. тур
Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07 1:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
8. тур
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм 3:2 Бохум Бохум
8. тур
Дуйсбург Дуйсбург 1:3 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
11. тур ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн 5:2 Хобро Хобро
10. тур Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 1:0 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже
10. тур Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин 0:2 Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин
10. тур Висла Краков Висла Краков 0:1 Корона Кельце Корона Кельце
24. тур San Luis CD San Luis de Quillota 2:4 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
24. тур CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 2:1 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
24. тур U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 1:0 Unión La Calera La Calera
24. тур O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 2:2 CD Palestino CD Palestino
10. тур Coventry City Coventry City 1:1 Сандерленд Сандерленд
10. тур Дукла Прага Дукла Прага 1:1 ФК Фастав Злин ФК Злин
10. тур 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам 3:0 Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
10. тур Словацко 1.ФК Словацко 0:2 СФК Опава СФК Опава
10. тур Слован Либерец Слован Либерец 3:0 Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
12. тур Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 0:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
12. тур SD Aucas SD Aucas 1:0 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
10. тур Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк 2:3 ФК Александрия ФК Александрия
24. тур Сириус ИК Сириус 1:1 ИФК Норрчёпинг Норрчёпинг
10. тур ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари 1:1 ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани
9. тур Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:1 Servette FC Servette FC
9. тур FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 0:1 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
7. тур Denizlispor Denizlispor 3:0 Elazigspor Elazigspor
7. тур Hatayspor Hatayspor 1:1 Altinordu FK Altinordu
7. тур Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
10. тур ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь 2:1 ФК Нитра ФК Нитра
10. тур Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава 1:2 Слован Братиcлава Сло. Братиcлава
10. тур Злате Моравце FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 1:2 МСК Жилина МСК Жилина
10. тур Михаловце МФК Земплин Михаловце 2:2 МФК Ружомберок Ружомберок
10. тур Подбрезова Железиарне Подбрезова 2:0 АС Тренчин АС Тренчин
10. тур
Карлсруэ Карлсруэ 2:0 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
10. тур
SV Meppen SV Meppen 4:2 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
10. тур
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
10. тур
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2:1 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
10. тур
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1:2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
1. тур ATK ATK 0:2 Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters
24. тур Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 1:1 Оддс БК Оддс БК
25. тур GAIS GAIS Göteborg 1:1 Хельсингборгc ИФ Хельсингборг
25. тур Degerfors Degerfors IF 0:1 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
9. тур A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 2:3 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
30. тур ФК Хонка ФК Хонка 0:0 ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки
30. тур ФК Интер ФК Интер Турку 1:1 ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн
30. тур ВПС Ваасан Паллосеура 0:3 Куопион Паллосеура КуПС
30. тур Ильвес Ильвес Тампере 4:0 Kemi City FC Kemi City