Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 0:14:10
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
150  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
11. тур
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 6:1 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
11. тур
Челси ФК Челси 3:1 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
11. тур Эйбар Эйбар 2:1 Депортиво Алавес Алавес
11. тур Вильярреал Вильярреал 1:1 Леванте Леванте
11. тур Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад 0:0 Севилья Севилья
11. тур Уэска Уэска 1:1 Хетафе Хетафе
11. тур Бетис Бетис 3:3 Сельта Виго Сельта Виго
11. тур
Лацио Лацио 4:1 СПАЛ СПАЛ
11. тур Сампдория Сампдория 1:4 Торино Торино
11. тур Кьево Кьево Верона 0:2 Сассуоло Сассуоло
11. тур Парма Парма 0:0 Фрозиноне Фрозиноне
11. тур Болонья Болонья 1:2 Аталанта Аталанта
11. тур Удинезе Удинезе 0:1 Милан Милан
10. тур
Мёнхенгладбах Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 3:0 Фортуна Дюссельдорф Ф. Дюссельдорф
10. тур
Майнц 05 Майнц 05 2:1 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
13. тур Зенит С-Пб Зенит Санкт-Петербург 1:0 Ахмат Грозный Ахмат Грозный
13. тур Краснодар ФК Краснодар 2:2 ФК Ростов Ростов
13. тур Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 1:2 Урал Екатеринбург Урал
32. тур São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 2:2 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
32. тур Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 1:0 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
32. тур América-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 1:2 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
32. тур Paraná Paraná Clube 1:1 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
32. тур Internacional Sport Club Internacional 2:1 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
32. тур EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
12. тур Нант Нант 5:0 ЕА Генгам Генгам
12. тур Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 4:3 СКО Анже СКО Анже
12. тур Монпелье Монпелье 3:0 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
9. тур Фейренси Фейренси 2:4 Тондела Тондела
9. тур Санта-Клара Санта-Клара 1:2 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг
9. тур Брага Брага 2:1 Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал
14. тур Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 0:2 Антверпен Антверпен
14. тур Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен 1:2 Андерлехт Андерлехт
14. тур Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден 2:1 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
14. тур Локерен Локерен 2:0 Эйпен Эйпен
11. тур Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 4:1 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
11. тур Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 0:2 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
11. тур CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:1 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
11. тур San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 0:1 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
11. тур Racing Club Racing Club 1:0 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
16. тур Wigan Wigan Athletic 1:2 Leeds United Leeds
13. тур ХНК Горица ХНК Горица 1:1 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
13. тур Осиек Осиек 0:2 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
15. тур CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 6:2 Club Necaxa Necaxa
15. тур América CF América 1:1 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
15. тур Monterrey CF Monterrey 2:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
15. тур Lobos Lobos BUAP 3:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
15. тур UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 1:2 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
15. тур Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 2:1 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
13. тур
Ред Булл Ред Булл Зальцбург 2:1 СВ Маттерсбург Маттерсбург
13. тур
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 2:3 Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК
13. тур
Райндорф Альтах СК Райндорф Альтах 2:2 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
9. тур ПАС Янина ПАС Янина 0:0 ПАС Ламия 1964 ПАС Ламия
9. тур Арис Салоники Арис Салоники 0:1 Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос
9. тур ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит 0:0 Аполлон Смирнис Аполлон Смирнис
13. тур
Базель Базель 1893 3:2 Лугано Лугано
13. тур
Люцерн Люцерн 2:5 ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих
13. тур
Сьон Сьон 0:1 Санкт-Галлен 1879 Санкт-Галлен
11. тур Анкарагюджю МКЕ Анкарагюджю 3:1 Кайсериспор Кайсериспор
11. тур Аланьяспор Аланьяспор 0:1 Йени Малатьяспор Й. Малатьяспоp
11. тур Трабзонспор Трабзонспор 1:1 Бурсаспор Бурсаспор
12. тур Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 5:1 Elche CF Elche CF
12. тур Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 Мальорка Мальорка
12. тур UD Almería UD Almería 2:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
12. тур Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2:0 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
12. тур Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0:2 Гранада Гранада
15. тур Брондбю Брондбю 0:1 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
15. тур Норшелланн ФК Норшелланн 1:1 Ольборг Ольборг
15. тур Орхус Орхус 0:2 Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК
15. тур Эсбьерг Эсбьерг 2:2 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
11. тур Херенвен Херенвен 1:1 Эммен Эммен
11. тур Утрехт Утрехт 3:0 АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг
11. тур Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард 3:0 Зволле Зволле
quarter-finals Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 1:0 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
quarter-finals Timbers Portland Timbers 2:1 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
14. тур Ботев Враца ПОФК Ботев Враца 2:1 Черно Mоре Варна Черно Mоре
14. тур Левски София Левски София 4:1 Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив
14. тур ФК Этыр Этыр Велико-Тырново 1:4 ПФК Лудогорец Разград Лудогорец
14. тур Д. Кэлэраши Дунэря Кэлэраши 0:1 ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул
14. тур ФКСБ ФКСБ 1:0 Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу
12. тур
Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург 1:1 Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
12. тур
Арминия Арминия 1:2 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
12. тур
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм 1:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
14. тур Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин 0:1 Корона Кельце Корона Кельце
14. тур Лех Познань Лех Познань 0:1 Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск
11. тур Crotone FC Crotone 1:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
11. тур Venezia Venezia FC 1:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
11. тур AS Livorno AS Livorno 2:3 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
15. тур Земун ФК Земун 0:2 ФК Напредак Крушевац Напредак
15. тур Мачва ФК Мачва Шабац 2:0 ФК Вождовац Вождовац
15. тур Рад ФК Рад 1:1 ФК Спартак Суботица Спартак
15. тур Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 2:0 ФК Войводина Нови-Сад Войводина
31. тур H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:0 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
31. тур Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:0 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
8. тур Пафос ФК Пафос ФК 0:0 АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия
8. тур Омония Никосия Омония Никосия 2:1 Эрмис Арадиппу Эрмис Арадиппу
17. тур Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 0:1 CD Macará CD Macará
17. тур CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 1:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
17. тур Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 3:1 SD Aucas SD Aucas
29. тур ИФК Гётеборг ИФК Гётеборг 0:3 Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ
29. тур Норрчёпинг ИФК Норрчёпинг 3:2 Эребру СК Эребру СК
29. тур Хаммарбю Хаммарбю ИФ 1:0 Хеккен Хеккен
29. тур АИК Cольна АИК Cольна 0:0 ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль
28. тур Русенборг БК Русенборг БК 3:1 Оддс БК Оддс БК
28. тур Волеренга Волеренга Осло 0:0 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08
28. тур Тромсё Тромсё 2:4 Молде ФК Молде ФК
28. тур Хёугесунн ФК Хёугесунн 2:0 Ранхейм Тронхейм Ранхейм
28. тур Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 4:1 IK Start Start
28. тур СК Бранн СК Бранн 3:1 Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет
28. тур Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 1:1 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
28. тур Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 2:0 Unión La Calera La Calera
14. тур ФК Александрия ФК Александрия 1:1 Десна Чернигов Десна
14. тур ФК Львов ФК Львов 0:2 Ворскла Полтава Ворскла
14. тур Черноморец Черноморец Одесса 0:3 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
12. тур Килмарнок ФК Килмарнок ФК 1:2 Абердин ФК Абердин ФК
13. тур FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:1 SC Kriens SC Kriens
13. тур FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3:2 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
13. тур
Servette FC Servette FC 3:0 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
15. тур НК Триглав НК Триглав Крань 4:3 НК Кршко НК Кршко
15. тур НК Целе НК Целе 0:5 НК Марибор НК Марибор
15. тур Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна 4:4 НК Домжале НК Домжале
15. тур НК Алюминий Алюминий Кидричево 0:2 НШ Мура НШ Мура
15. тур Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 1:2 CA Peñarol Peñarol
15. тур Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 3:2 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
15. тур Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
15. тур Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 3:0 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
15. тур Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 2:2 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
14. тур
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2:1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
14. тур
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 0:7 Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден
3. тур Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 0:3 Adelaide United Adelaide United
8. тур Leixões Leixões SC 0:0 FC Porto B FC Porto B
8. тур Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 1:1 Estoril Praia Estoril
8. тур Varzim Varzim SC 1:1 SC Farense Farense
8. тур Covilhã SC Covilhã 1:0 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
8. тур Coimbra Académica Coimbra 0:1 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
11. тур Hatayspor Hatayspor 0:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
11. тур Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:2 Boluspor Boluspor
11. тур Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:0 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
11. тур Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 1:0 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
29. тур Мьёндален Мьёндален 2:4 Викинг Ставангер Викинг ФК
29. тур Aalesund Aalesunds FK 4:0 Levanger FK Levanger FK
29. тур Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 1:3 Hamarkameratene HamKam
29. тур Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 4:1 FK Jerv FK Jerv
29. тур Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 0:3 Sogndal IL Sogndal
29. тур Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 2:2 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
29. тур Notodden Notodden FK 2:1 Florö SK Florö SK
29. тур Asane Fotball Asane Fotball 0:5 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
29. тур Värnamo IFK Värnamo 1:0 Хельсингборгc ИФ Хельсингборг
6. тур Odisha Odisha FC 2:2 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC
13. тур Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3:1 SV Horn SV Horn
13. тур Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4:0 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Á. Fernández Á. Fernández Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2:0 UD Las Palmas
Mauro Icardi Mauro Icardi Пари СЖ Ницца 1:4 Пари Сен-Жермен
Kylian Mbappé Kylian Mbappé Пари СЖ Ницца 1:3 Пари Сен-Жермен
Jaime Báez Jaime Báez Cosenza AS Cittadella 1:3 Cosenza Calcio
Lee Tomlin Lee Tomlin Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити 1:1 Sheffield Wednesday