Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 2:53:40
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
165  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
9. тур
Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд 2:2 Герта Берлин Герта
9. тур
Майнц 05 Майнц 05 1:2 Бавария Мюнхен Бавария
9. тур
Ф. Дюссельдорф Фортуна Дюссельдорф 0:3 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
9. тур
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 1:2 Аугсбург Аугсбург
9. тур
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 4:0 Штуттгарт Штуттгарт
10. тур
Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 4:1 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
10. тур Брайтон Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1:0 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс Вулверхэмптон
10. тур Фулхэм Фулхэм 0:3 Борнмут Борнмут
10. тур
Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 0:0 Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл
10. тур Уотфорд Уотфорд 3:0 Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд
10. тур
Лестер Лестер Сити 1:1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед Вест Хэм
10. тур Аталанта Аталанта 3:0 Парма Парма
10. тур Эмполи Эмполи 1:2 Ювентус Ювентус
10. тур Торино Торино 1:1 Фиорентина Фиорентина
10. тур Жирона Жирона 2:1 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
10. тур Атлетик Атлетик Бильбао 0:0 Валенсия Валенсия
10. тур Сельта Виго Сельта Виго 4:0 Эйбар Эйбар
10. тур Леванте Леванте 2:0 Леганес Леганес
10. тур
Атлетико Атлетико Мадрид 2:0 Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
11. тур СКО Анже СКО Анже 1:2 Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион
11. тур Монако Монако 2:2 Дижон Дижон
11. тур Лилль Лилль 1:0 СМ Кан СМ Кан
11. тур Тулуза ФК Тулуза 0:3 Монпелье Монпелье
11. тур Амьен Амьен 1:2 Нант Нант
11. тур Генгам ЕА Генгам 1:1 Страсбур Страсбур
10. тур АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг 1:1 НАК Бреда НАК Бреда
10. тур Гронинген Гронинген 1:2 ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ
10. тур Де Графсхап Де Графсхап 4:1 Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
10. тур Зволле Зволле 1:1 Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело
8. тур Авеш Деспортиву Авеш 1:2 Санта-Клара Санта-Клара
8. тур Риу Ави Риу Ави 1:0 Шавиш Шавиш
8. тур Белененсиш Белененсиш 2:0 Бенфика Бенфика
15. тур Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:1 Derby County Derby
15. тур
Норвич Норвич Сити 1:0 Brentford FC Brentford
15. тур Bristol City Bristol City 0:1 Сток Сити Сток Сити
15. тур Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед 4:2 Wigan Athletic Wigan
15. тур
Вест Бром Вест Бромвич Альбион 1:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
15. тур Birmingham Birmingham City 3:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
15. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 2:0 Reading FC Reading
15. тур Bolton Bolton Wanderers 0:1 Hull City Hull City
15. тур Millwall Millwall FC 3:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
15. тур Preston NE Preston North End 1:1 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
15. тур Leeds Leeds United 1:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
10. тур Tigre Club Atlético Tigre 1:1 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
10. тур Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 3:2 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
10. тур River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 1:0 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
10. тур Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
14. тур Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1:0 CF Monterrey Monterrey
14. тур Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 2:3 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
13. тур Десна Десна Чернигов 2:0 ФК Мариуполь Мариуполь
13. тур Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев 0:3 Шахтер Донецк Шахтер Д.
13. тур Заря Луганск Заря Луганск 0:0 ФК Александрия ФК Александрия
12. тур Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 2:2 Руаяль Мускрон Мускрон
12. тур Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге 1:1 Кортрейк Кортрейк
12. тур Локерен Локерен 0:0 Остенде Остенде
12. тур Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден 2:2 Брюгге Брюгге
31. тур EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 0:1 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
31. тур Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 1:1 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
31. тур Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 3:4 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
31. тур Santos FC Santos FC 3:0 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
11. тур
Кёльн Кёльн 1:1 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
11. тур
Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07 3:3 Зандхаузен Зандхаузен
11. тур
Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1:0 Арминия Арминия
9. тур Брешиа Брешиа 1:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
9. тур Foggia Foggia Calcio 2:2 Лечче Лечче
9. тур AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:0 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
9. тур Benevento Benevento Calcio 2:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
9. тур Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 0:1 AS Cittadella Cittadella
9. тур Padova Calcio Padova 0:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
9. тур Эллас Верона Эллас Верона 2:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
27. тур BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 0:2 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
27. тур CC Yatai Changchun Yatai 1:2 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
27. тур HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 3:2 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
27. тур GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 2:6 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
10. тур ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор 1:1 Касымпаша Касымпаша
10. тур Коньяспор Коньяспор 0:1 Башакшехир Башакшехир
10. тур Антальяспор Антальяспор 1:1 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор
11. тур Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 2:0 CF Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
11. тур Мальорка Мальорка 2:2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
11. тур Гранада Гранада 1:0 UD Almería UD Almería
11. тур CD Lugo CD Lugo 1:2 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
11. тур CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3:2 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
12. тур
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 3:2 Сьон Сьон
12. тур
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер Цюрих 1:3 Базель 1893 Базель
12. тур Урал Урал Екатеринбург 1:1 ФК Уфа Уфа
12. тур Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 2:2 ФК Оренбург Оренбург
12. тур Ростов ФК Ростов 1:0 Анжи Махачкала Анжи
13. тур ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани 1:2 ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул
13. тур ФКСБ ФКСБ 2:1 ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари
12. тур AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 2:1 RC Lens Lens
13. тур Карвина Карвина 2:3 Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
13. тур Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав 3:0 Богемианс Прага 1905 Богемианс 1905
13. тур СФК Опава СФК Опава 5:0 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам
13. тур ФК Злин ФК Фастав Злин 1:0 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
13. тур Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк 1:1 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
13. тур Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск 2:1 Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня
13. тур Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин 3:0 Лех Познань Лех Познань
13. тур Земун ФК Земун 2:1 ФК Вождовац Вождовац
13. тур Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 1:1 ФК Напредак Крушевац Напредак
13. тур Радник ФК Радник Сурдулица 1:0 ФК Чукарички Чукарички
13. тур Рад ФК Рад 0:0 Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
13. тур Войводина ФК Войводина Нови-Сад 2:0 ФК Динамо Вране Динамо Вране
13. тур Бачка OФК Бачка 0:1 ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад Пролетер
13. тур Лок. Пловдив Локомотив Пловдив 2:1 ФК Витоша Бистрица Витоша
13. тур PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 1:1 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
13. тур Ботев Враца ПОФК Ботев Враца 0:1 Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив
7. тур Омония Никосия Омония Никосия 2:4 Пафос ФК Пафос ФК
7. тур Алки Ороклини Алки Ороклини 2:4 АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия
27. тур UdeConce Universidad Concepción 1:0 Unión Española Española
27. тур U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 2:0 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
27. тур La Calera Unión La Calera 0:1 CD San Luis de Quillota San Luis
7. тур Famalicão FC Famalicão 4:2 FC Porto B FC Porto B
7. тур Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 0:0 Leixões SC Leixões
7. тур Farense SC Farense 1:0 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
7. тур Benfica B SL Benfica B 3:2 SC Covilhã Covilhã
9. тур Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 2:1 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
9. тур Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 1:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
9. тур Chippa United Chippa United 0:1 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
9. тур Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 3:0 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
12. тур
Хартберг Хартберг 2:0 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
12. тур
ФК Ваккер ФК Ваккер Инсбрук 0:0 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
12. тур
Маттерсбург СВ Маттерсбург 1:1 СК Райндорф Альтах Райндорф Альтах
12. тур Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич 1:3 ХНК Горица ХНК Горица
12. тур Истра 1961 Истра 1961 1:1 Осиек Осиек
14. тур НК Триглав НК Триглав Крань 1:2 НК Целе НК Целе
14. тур НК Марибор НК Марибор 1:2 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
16. тур Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
16. тур Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 2:2 Delfín SC Delfín SC
14. тур Хорсенс Хорсенс 3:3 ФК Норшелланн Норшелланн
10. тур
Elazigspor Elazigspor 0:1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
10. тур Adanaspor Adanaspor 4:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
10. тур Boluspor Boluspor 0:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
2. тур Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 1:1 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
2. тур Sydney FC Sydney FC 2:0 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
8. тур AE Лариса AE Лариса 0:0 ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит
8. тур ПАС Ламия ПАС Ламия 1964 3:2 Левадиакос Левадиакос
12. тур SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:3 Servette FC Servette FC
12. тур FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:2 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
12. тур Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:2 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
27. тур Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет 2:0 Волеренга Осло Волеренга
14. тур CA Torque Club Atlético Torque 0:0 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
14. тур Peñarol CA Peñarol 1:0 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
13. тур
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 Карлсруэ Карлсруэ
13. тур
Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден 0:0 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
13. тур
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1:2 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
13. тур
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 0:2 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
13. тур
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 3:1 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
13. тур
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 2:1 Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена
13. тур Ружомберок МФК Ружомберок 1:0 АС Тренчин АС Тренчин
13. тур Подбрезова Железиарне Подбрезова 0:2 Слован Братиcлава Сло. Братиcлава
13. тур Михаловце МФК Земплин Михаловце 2:1 ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда Дунайcка Cтреда
13. тур ФК Нитра ФК Нитра 0:2 МСК Жилина МСК Жилина
13. тур ФК Сеница ФК Сеница 0:0 ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь
12. тур FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:3 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
12. тур SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 2:0 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
27. тур Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 0:5 Хеккен Хеккен
28. тур Östers IF Östers IF 4:4 Хельсингборгc ИФ Хельсингборг
28. тур Frej IK Frej 2:2 Degerfors IF Degerfors
4. тур Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 2:0 Odisha FC Odisha
33. тур СИК Сейняйоки СИК	Сейняйоки 2:2 ФК Интер Турку ФК Интер
33. тур РоПС Рованиемен Паллосеура 1:0 Ильвес Тампере Ильвес
33. тур TPS Turun Palloseura 0:4 ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки
33. тур ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн 1:2 Куопион Паллосеура КуПС
33. тур ФК Лахти ФК Лахти 1:2 Kemi City FC Kemi City
33. тур ФК Хонка ФК Хонка 3:1 Ваасан Паллосеура ВПС
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
F. Formiliano F. Formiliano Peñarol Rampla Juniors FC 0:2 CA Peñarol
T. Fernández T. Fernández Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 1:4 Defensor Sporting Club
Enzo Martínez Enzo Martínez Peñarol Rampla Juniors FC 0:1 CA Peñarol
I. Laquintana I. Laquintana Defensor Cerro Largo FC 0:4 Defensor Sporting Club
Martín Correa Martín Correa Defensor Cerro Largo FC 0:3 Defensor Sporting Club