Фрайбург | 3:1 | Боруссия М. |
|
Дармштадт | 2:0 | Гройтер |
|
|
Магдебург | 0:1 | Гамбург |
|
Айнтрахт Б. | 3:4 | Оснабрюк |
|
Hungary U16 | 0:2 | Нидерланды U16 |
Эредиано | 2:0 | FC Motagua |
Реал Вальядолид | 1:1 | Эспаньол |
Ним | 1:1 | Сент-Этьен |
Урал II | 3:1 | Уфа II | ||
Арсенал Тула II | 5:0 | Оренбург II |
AЦСМ Поли Яссы | 0:2 | Херманнштадт | ||
Астра | 0:3 | Университатя |
Bursaspor U21 | 5:2 | Alanyaspor U21 |
Бурсаспор | 2:0 | Аланьяспор |
Эммен | 1:1 | Венло |
Гент | 2:1 | Шарлеруа |
Берсхот | 3:1 | Левен |
Теплице | 0:1 | Баник Острава |
Сёндерйюске | 0:0 | Оденсе |
Рудеш | 0:4 | Локомотива |
Медзь Легница | 0:5 | Шлёнск Вроцлав | ||
Ягеллония | 1:1 | Легия Варшава |
|
Черно Mоре | 3:2 | Дунав | ||
Левски София | 7:0 | ФК Верея |
ЦСКА 1948 | 1:2 | Поморие |
Halle-Ammendorf | 1:1 | IMO Merseburg | ||
Sangerhausen | 1:6 | Romonta Amsdorf | ||
RW Thalheim | 2:0 | FSV Barleben |
SC 04 Schwabach | 2:1 | TSV Buch |
TSV Kareth | 0:4 | Bad Kötzting |
FC Remscheid | 0:4 | Cronenberger SC |
Hallbergmoos | 1:0 | FC Moosinning | ||
TSV Grünwald | 3:1 | TSV Wasserburg |
FSV Tarforst | 0:0 | FSV Salmrohr |
FCM Schwerin | 14:0 | TSV Stralsund |
Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 4:2 | Drocht./A. II |
RW Frankfurt | 3:0 | Wald-Michelbach |
Alianza FC | 0:0 | Limeño |
Аль-Шабаб | 2:1 | Аль-Кадсия | ||
Аль-Батин | 0:5 | Аль-Таавун | ||
Ohod Club | 1:3 | Аль-Вахда | ||
Аль-Фейха | 1:1 | Аль-Наср |
Аделаида | 1:1 | Ньюкасл |
Аль-Фуджайра | 2:1 | Дибба Фуджайра | ||
Аджман | 0:3 | Аль-Айн | ||
Шарджа | 2:1 | Бани Яс | ||
Аль-Наср | 2:2 | Аль-Вахда |
Ислочь | 0:3 | Минск | ||
Днепр Могилёв | 2:0 | Слуцк |
Магреб Тетуан | 1:0 | Беркан | ||
Дифаа | 0:0 | Сафи |
Телави | 0:0 | Мерани Мартвили | ||
ВИТ Джорджия | 2:0 | Динамо Батуми |
Рустави | 1:2 | Чихура |
Daejeon Korail | 1:1 | FC Mokpo |
Карнарвон | 0:0 | Коннас-Ки | ||
Llandudno | 0:0 | Кевн Друидс | ||
Llanelli AFC | 1:3 | Аберистуит |
Амштеттен | 0:2 | Тироль |
|
|
Young Violets | 3:6 | Блау-Вайс Линц |
|
|
Форвертс | 2:1 | Amateure OÖ | ||
Хорн | 1:1 | FC Wacker II | ||
Лафниц | 1:1 | Клагенфурт |
|
КПР | 1:0 | Астон Вилла |
|
Хуниор | 2:0 | Дефенса |
JK Welco | 0:5 | FC Flora U21 |
Нымме Калью | 0:0 | Пайде |
Мельгар | 1:0 | Деп. Мунисипаль |
Богемиан | 1:1 | Дандолк | ||
Корк Сити | 5:1 | Брей Уондерерс | ||
Сент-Патрикс | 5:0 | Дерри Сити | ||
Слайго Роверc | 2:0 | Шэмрок Роверс | ||
Уотерфорд | 4:1 | Limerick FC |
Палермо | 1:1 | Венеция |
Спортинг Хихон | 0:0 | Кордова |
Газелек Аяччо | 0:1 | AS Béziers | ||
Осер | 0:2 | Париж | ||
Шатору | 2:2 | Аяччо | ||
Гренобль | 0:2 | Труа | ||
Лорьян | 0:0 | Мец | ||
Ред Стар | 0:4 | Орлеан | ||
Сошо | 0:3 | Ньор | ||
Валансьен | 1:1 | Нанси |
Миовени | 2:1 | Daco-Getica |
Днепр Смоленск | 3:2 | Псков-747 |
Académica M23 | 1:1 | Estoril M23 | ||
Benfica M23 | 3:3 | B. SAD U23 |
Насьонал | 0:1 | Портимоненсе | ||
Вит. Гимараэш | 1:1 | Брага |
|
Afyonspor | 1:4 | Газишехир | ||
Алтай | 1:3 | Денизлиспор |
Днепр-1 | 4:0 | МФК Николаев |
Аарау | 2:0 | Виль |
Zlin U19 | 3:0 | Budejovice U19 |
Vitkovice | 2:0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||
Jihlava | 1:0 | 1.SK Prostejov |
HS Kromeriz | 1:1 | Velke Mezirici |
Бачка Топола | 6:0 | Нови Пазар |
Драговоляц | 0:1 | NK Kustosija | ||
NK Sesvete | 1:0 | NK Dugopolje | ||
Medjimurje | 0:2 | Вараждин |
Chrobry Glogow | 0:0 | Bytovia Bytow |
Гётеборг | 1:2 | Сундсвалль | ||
Треллеборг | 2:2 | Эльфсборг |
Landskrona | 0:0 | АФК Эскильстуна |
Лестер U21 | 3:0 | Вест Хэм U21 | ||
Swansea U21 | 1:1 | Арсенал U21 | ||
Ньюкасл U21 | 1:3 | Boro U21 | ||
Вулвз U21 | 2:1 | Ман Юнайтед U21 |
Bad Gleichenb. | 0:1 | Stadl-Paura | ||
SPG Wels II | 2:0 | VST Völkermarkt |
Хоффенхайм II | 0:0 | SC Freiburg II |
|
|
FCA Walldorf | 0:1 | TSV Steinbach | ||
SSV Ulm 1846 | 1:1 | ФК Саарбрюккен |
|
VfB Auerbach | 1:0 | Viktoria Berlin |
|
|
Babelsberg 03 | 2:0 | Altglienicke |
St. Pauli II | 1:0 | Hamburger SV II | ||
VfB Lübeck | 3:1 | SC Weiche 08 |
SC Verl | 2:3 | Виктория Кёльн |
|
|
Bonner SC | 0:1 | Wuppertaler SV | ||
M'gladbach II | 2:1 | Alem. Aachen |
|
Leobendorf | 2:0 | SC Neusiedl/See | ||
Traiskirchen | 1:2 | Ebreichsdorf | ||
Mauerwerk | 3:2 | TWL Elektra | ||
Маттерсбург II | 2:4 | Bruck/L. | ||
Wiener SC | 3:0 | SV Schwechat |
St. Johann | 8:1 | Langenegg | ||
USK Anif | 2:1 | Schwaz | ||
FC Kufstein | 1:1 | Дорнбирн | ||
Kitzbühel | 2:1 | Грёдиг | ||
SV Wörgl | 3:1 | Seekirchen |
CD Petapa | 1:1 | Cobán Imperial |
Eltersdorf | 1:2 | ATSV Erlangen |
FC Nöttingen | 4:3 | SV Oberachern |
SV Röchling | 1:3 | Кобленц |
FC Eddersheim | 1:2 | FV Bad Vilbel | ||
FC Gießen | 1:0 | KSV Baunatal |
Spfr. Siegen | 0:1 | Шальке 04 II |
Greifswalder FC | 3:0 | Malchower SV | ||
ТеБе Берлин | 4:1 | H. Zehlendorf |
VFC Plauen | 1:2 | Inter Leipzig |
Damash Gilan | 3:0 | Avalan Kamyaran |
Липтовски Мик. | 4:0 | МСК Жилина B | ||
Погронье | 2:1 | СТК Саморин |
Post SV | 0:1 | Wiener Viktoria | ||
Slovan HAC | 0:1 | FavAC | ||
Mannswörth | 1:1 | ASK Elektra |
Spratzern | 1:2 | Kottingbrunn | ||
Scheiblingkir. | 2:1 | Gaflenz |
Bad Sauerbrunn | 0:2 | Oberwart | ||
Stegersbach | 2:3 | Siegendorf | ||
Deutschkreutz | 1:0 | Ritzing |
ASKÖ Oedt | 3:2 | St. Valentin | ||
Gmunden | 0:2 | SV Bad Ischl | ||
Weißkirchen | 1:1 | SC Marchtrenk | ||
Union Perg | 1:2 | SV Grieskirchen |
Lebring | 3:1 | Fürstenfeld | ||
Frauental | 4:3 | Wildon | ||
Heiligenkreuz | 0:0 | DSV Leoben | ||
TSV Pöllau | 1:1 | Gnas |
Union Lind | 0:5 | ATSV Wolfsberg | ||
Köttmannsdorf | 1:0 | SV Spittal/Drau | ||
ATUS Ferlach | 2:2 | SVG Bleiburg |
Imst | 2:2 | Kematen | ||
FC Volders | 2:1 | Zirl | ||
Kirchbichl | 0:3 | Hall | ||
Union Innsbruck | 2:1 | Natters |
FC Egg | 2:2 | Höchst | ||
SV Lochau | 4:0 | Andelsbuch | ||
Alberschwende | 2:5 | Lauterach | ||
Nenzing | 2:3 | Fussach | ||
Wolfurt | 2:1 | Röthis | ||
Dornbirner SV | 0:3 | A. Lustenau II |
Strobl | 1:1 | ÖTSU Hallein | ||
Thalgau | 3:2 | Adnet | ||
Kuchl | 3:1 | Neumarkt | ||
SAK 1914 | 6:0 | Bürmoos | ||
FC Puch | 4:1 | Eugendorf | ||
Zell am See | 8:1 | Golling |
FC Eschenbach | 1:1 | FC Hergiswil |
Akhaa Al-Ahly | 2:0 | Сафа |
Кастриот | 1:2 | Дрита | ||
Балкани | 1:0 | Лириа | ||
ФК Феризай | 2:3 | Флямуртари |
Лайонс | 0:1 | Гласис Юнайтед |
FK Karlskrona | 1:0 | Kristianstad FC |
TB/FCS/Royn II | 2:4 | Skála IF II | ||
Giza/Hoyvík | 3:1 | NSÍ II | ||
HB Tórshavn II | 2:1 | KÍ II |
Торино | 3:0 | Эмполи |
Verona U19 | 1:2 | SPAL U19 |
Хамрун Спартанс | 2:1 | Биркиркара |
SC Mellieha | 2:0 | Kalkara FC | ||
Kirkop United | 1:2 д.в. | Vittoriosa | ||
Гудья Юнайтед | 2:1 | Сиренс |
Аль-Араби Доха | 0:1 | Катар | ||
Аль-Гарафа | 6:0 | Аль-Хор |
Трактор | 2:1 | Sepidrood | ||
Эстегляль | 0:1 | Сепахан | ||
Парс Джунуби | 2:2 | Санат Нафт | ||
Фулад | 0:0 | Эстегляль Хуз. |
Veracruz U20 | 0:0 | CF Pachuca U20 | ||
Santos U20 | 0:2 | Monterrey U20 |
Чехия U17 | 2:0 | Азербайджан U17 | ||
Шотландия U17 | 2:1 | Косово U17 | ||
Кипр U17 | 0:3 | Швейцария U17 | ||
Норвегия U17 | 3:1 | Албания U17 | ||
Израиль U17 | 0:3 | Испания U17 | ||
Македония U17 | 4:0 | Фареры U17 |
Hamm United | 2:2 | Bramfelder SV |
Бидвест Уитс | 1:0 | Хайлендс Парк |
Ченнай Сити | 4:1 | Индиан Эрроус |
С. Аравия U19 | 3:1 | Таджикистан U19 | ||
Китай U19 | 2:0 | Malaysia U19 |
АТК | 2:1 | Ченнайин |
TuRa Harksheide | 0:2 | USC Paloma |