Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 0:55:33
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
42  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
9. тур
Фрайбург Фрайбург 3:1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах Мёнхенгладбах
15. тур
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:0 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
10. тур Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид 1:1 Эспаньол Эспаньол
11. тур Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик 1:1 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
8. тур Насьонал Насьонал 0:1 Портимоненси Портимоненси
8. тур Витория Витория Гимарайнш 1:1 Брага Брага
12. тур КСА Гент КСА Гент 2:1 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
quarter-finals Junior FC Junior FC 2:0 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
11. тур
Магдебург Магдебург 0:1 Гамбург Гамбург
11. тур
Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 2:0 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
13. тур ФК Поли Яссы ФК Политехника Яссы 0:2 ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт
13. тур Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу 0:3 КС У Крайова КС У Крайова
13. тур Медзь Легница Медзь Легница 0:5 Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав
13. тур Ягеллония Ягеллония Белосток 1:1 Легия Варшава Легия Варшава
10. тур Бурсаспор Бурсаспор 2:0 Аланьяспор Аланьяспор

7. тур Fujairah SC Al-Fujairah SC 2:1 Dibba Al-Fujairah Dibba Fujairah
7. тур Ajman Club Ajman Club 0:3 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
7. тур Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 2:2 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
7. тур Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 2:1 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
11. тур Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0:0 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
10. тур Эммен Эммен 1:1 ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло
9. тур Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 1:0 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
13. тур ФК Теплице ФК Теплице 0:1 Баник Острава Баник Острава
27. тур ИФК Гётеборг ИФК Гётеборг 1:2 ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль
27. тур Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 2:2 ИФ Эльфсборг Эльфсборг
14. тур СённерйюскE СённерйюскE 0:0 Оденсе Оденсе
12. тур Рудеш Рудеш 0:4 Локомотива Загреб Локомотива
13. тур Черно Mоре Черно Mоре Варна 3:2 ФК Дунав Русе ФК Дунав
13. тур Левски София Левски София 7:0 ФК Верея Стара-Загора ФК Верея
13. тур
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3:4 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2. тур Adelaide United Adelaide United 1:1 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
4. тур ATK ATK 2:1 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC
10. тур Altay SK Altay SK 1:3 Denizlispor Denizlispor
10. тур Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 1:4 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Gazisehir
12. тур FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:0 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
12. тур SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0:2 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
12. тур SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
12. тур Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 3:6 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
12. тур Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 2:1 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
12. тур SV Horn SV Horn 1:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
9. тур US Palermo US Palermo 1:1 Venezia FC Venezia
28. тур Landskrona Landskrona BoIS 0:0 АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна