Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 1:23:57
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
171  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
12. тур Алавес Депортиво Алавес 2:1 Уэска Уэска
12. тур
Барселона Барселона 3:4 Бетис Бетис
12. тур
Севилья Севилья 2:1 Эспаньол Эспаньол
12. тур Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 2:2 Вильярреал Вильярреал
12. тур Сельта Виго Сельта Виго 2:4 Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид
12. тур
Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 2:0 Фулхэм Фулхэм
12. тур
Челси ФК Челси 0:0 Эвертон Эвертон
12. тур
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 3:1 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юн.
12. тур
Арсенал Арсенал 1:1 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс Вулверхэмптон
12. тур Аталанта Аталанта 4:1 Интернационале Интер
12. тур
Рома Рома 4:1 Сампдория Сампдория
12. тур Эмполи Эмполи 2:1 Удинезе Удинезе
12. тур Кьево Кьево Верона 2:2 Болонья Болонья
12. тур Сассуоло Сассуоло 1:1 Лацио Лацио
12. тур
Милан Милан 0:2 Ювентус Ювентус
13. тур Бордо Жирондин Бордо 0:0 СМ Кан СМ Кан
13. тур Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 1:1 Нант Нант
13. тур Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 2:0 Дижон Дижон
13. тур Монако Монако 0:4 Пари Сен-Жермен Пари СЖ
11. тур
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 3:0 Байер 04 Леверкузен Байер 04
11. тур
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 3:0 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен Шальке 04
12. тур Гронинген Гронинген 2:0 Херенвен Херенвен
12. тур Эксельсиор Эксельсиор 1:7 Аякс Амстердам Аякс
12. тур АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг 0:1 АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар
12. тур Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело 0:2 Фейеноорд Роттердам Фейеноорд
10. тур Витория Витория Гимарайнш 2:0 Санта-Клара Санта-Клара
10. тур Тондела Тондела 1:3 Бенфика Бенфика
10. тур Спортинг Спортинг Лиссабон 2:1 Шавиш Шавиш
14. тур Уфа ФК Уфа 2:0 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва
14. тур Краснодар ФК Краснодар 3:0 Енисей Красноярск Енисей
14. тур Рубин Казань Рубин Казань 0:0 Локомотив Москва Локо Москва
14. тур ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва 2:0 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
final Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2:2 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
15. тур Андерлехт Андерлехт 2:0 КСА Гент КСА Гент
15. тур Кортрейк Кортрейк 0:2 Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж
15. тур Мускрон Руаяль Мускрон 0:0 Генк Генк
30. тур GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 5:1 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
30. тур TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 3:2 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
30. тур SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 2:2 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
30. тур DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 2:0 Changchun Yatai CC Yatai
30. тур HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 2:1 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
30. тур JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 4:0 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
30. тур BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 0:0 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
30. тур GZ Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 1:0 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
15. тур Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 4:0 ФК Мариуполь Мариуполь
15. тур Ворскла Ворскла Полтава 0:2 Шахтер Донецк Шахтер Д.
33. тур Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 1:1 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
33. тур Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 2:1 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
33. тур Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 1:1 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
33. тур EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 2:2 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
33. тур Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 0:0 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
16. тур CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 2:1 Lobos BUAP Lobos
16. тур Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 6:1 Puebla FC Puebla FC
16. тур León Club León FC 0:1 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
16. тур Necaxa Club Necaxa 1:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey
16. тур Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 2:3 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
16. тур Toluca Deportivo Toluca 0:1 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
12. тур Brescia Brescia Calcio 4:2 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
12. тур Cittadella AS Cittadella 3:2 Venezia FC Venezia
12. тур US Palermo US Palermo 3:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
12. тур Бурсаспор Бурсаспор 1:2 Касымпаша Касымпаша
12. тур Фенербахче Фенербахче 2:0 Аланьяспор Аланьяспор
12. тур Антальяспор Антальяспор 1:2 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
12. тур Бешикташ Бешикташ 1:2 Сивасспор Сивасспор
14. тур
Маттерсбург СВ Маттерсбург 1:2 Хартберг Хартберг
14. тур
Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК 3:1 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
14. тур
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 0:2 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл
14. тур Истра 1961 Истра 1961 1:2 Риека Риека
14. тур Локомотива Локомотива Загреб 0:1 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
10. тур АЕК Афины АЕК Афины 0:2 Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины
10. тур ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники 2:1 Панетоликос Панетоликос
10. тур ПАС Ламия ПАС Ламия 1964 0:0 Астерас Триполис Астерас Триполи
10. тур Олимпиакос Олимпиакос Пирей 1:1 Панатинаикос Афины Панатинаикос
quarter-finals Kansas Sporting Kansas City 4:2 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
quarter-finals Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 3:1 New York City FC NYCFC
14. тур
Санкт-Галлен Санкт-Галлен 1879 2:3 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
14. тур
ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих 1:2 Сьон Сьон
14. тур
Ксамакс Невшатель Ксамакс 2:3 Грассхоппер Цюрих Грассхоппер
12. тур CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 1:1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
12. тур Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 2:1 Club Atlético Belgrano Belgrano
12. тур Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:3 Racing Club Racing Club
12. тур CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 0:0 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
9. тур Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 0:3 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
9. тур Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 1:2 Al-Nasr Riyadh Nasr
13. тур Ливингстон ФК Ливингстон ФК 0:0 Селтик Глазго Селтик
13. тур Granada CF Granada CF 0:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
13. тур R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 2:0 UD Almería UD Almería
13. тур Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:2 Málaga CF Málaga CF
13. тур RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 3:0 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
13. тур CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 0:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
16. тур Хобро Хобро 1:0 Венсюссель Венсюссель
16. тур Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК 1:1 ФК Норшелланн Норшелланн
16. тур Ольборг Ольборг 1:1 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
16. тур ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн 5:0 Вайле Вайле
16. тур Оденсе Оденсе 2:1 Эсбьерг Эсбьерг
15. тур Ботев Враца ПОФК Ботев Враца 1:0 ФК Дунав Русе ФК Дунав
15. тур Славия София Славия София 1:1 Локомотив Пловдив Лок. Пловдив
15. тур Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 1:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
13. тур
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 4:0 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
13. тур
Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04 1:1 Арминия Арминия
13. тур
Магдебург Магдебург 2:3 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
15. тур СФК Опава СФК Опава 2:1 Баник Острава Баник Острава
15. тур ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец 3:1 Богемианс Прага 1905 Богемианс 1905
15. тур Виктория Пльзен Виктория Пльзень 1:1 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам
15. тур ФК Теплице ФК Теплице 0:0 Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
15. тур Славия Прага СК Славия Прага 3:1 ФК Фастав Злин ФК Злин
15. тур Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест 1:1 ФКСБ ФКСБ
15. тур Медзь Легница Медзь Легница 0:4 Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня
15. тур Корона Кельце Корона Кельце 1:0 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
15. тур Ягеллония Ягеллония Белосток 2:2 Лех Познань Лех Познань
19. тур CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 1:2 CD América de Cali CD América
19. тур Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 2:2 Envigado FC Envigado
19. тур Millonarios Millonarios FC 0:3 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
19. тур Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:0 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
19. тур Leones FC Leones FC 2:2 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
19. тур Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 1:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
18. тур Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 0:2 CS Emelec CS Emelec
18. тур SD Aucas SD Aucas 2:1 CD Macará CD Macará
18. тур Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 2:2 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
9. тур АЕЛ Лимасол АЕЛ Лимасол 0:3 Аполлон Лимасол Апол. Лимасол
9. тур Д. Катокопиас Докса Катокопиас 1:2 Омония Никосия Омония Никосия
9. тур Алки Ороклини Алки Ороклини 0:3 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака
30. тур Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ 2:0 ИФ Эльфсборг Эльфсборг
30. тур Хеккен Хеккен 0:1 ИФК Норрчёпинг Норрчёпинг
30. тур Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ 0:1 АИК Cольна АИК Cольна
30. тур Эстерсунд Эстерсундc ФК 3:3 Хаммарбю ИФ Хаммарбю
30. тур Эребру СК Эребру СК 1:3 ИФК Гётеборг ИФК Гётеборг
30. тур Юргорден Юргорденc ИФ 1:0 ИК Сириус Сириус
30. тур ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль 0:1 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
30. тур Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 3:0 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
final Nacional Club Nacional 1:2В доп. время CA Peñarol Peñarol
1st round Port Vale Port Vale FC 1:2 Сандерленд Сандерленд
9. тур FC Porto B FC Porto B 2:1 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
9. тур Famalicão FC Famalicão 2:1 SC Covilhã Covilhã
9. тур Braga B SC Braga B 0:1 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
9. тур Arouca FC Arouca 2:0 Leixões SC Leixões
9. тур Estoril GD Estoril 1:0 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
29. тур Start IK Start 0:1 Русенборг БК Русенборг БК
29. тур Молде ФК Молде ФК 2:0 ФК Хёугесунн Хёугесунн
29. тур Кристиансунн БК Кристиансунн	БК 3:1 СК Бранн СК Бранн
29. тур Будё/Глимт ФК Будё/Глимт 1:1 Волеренга Осло Волеренга
29. тур Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет 2:2 Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК
29. тур Оддс БК Оддс БК 0:3 Стабек Стабек
29. тур Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 1:1 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
29. тур Ранхейм Ранхейм Тронхейм 1:2 Тромсё Тромсё
4. тур Adelaide United Adelaide United 0:2 Perth Glory Perth Glory
4. тур Melbourne Melbourne Victory 4:1 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
10. тур Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 3:1 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
10. тур AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 0:0 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
16. тур НК Домжале НК Домжале 1:1 НК Целе НК Целе
16. тур Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье 1:2 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
16. тур НК Кршко НК Кршко 1:3 Алюминий Кидричево НК Алюминий
14. тур SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:1 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
14. тур FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:0 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
14. тур FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0:2 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
14. тур A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 1:1 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
12. тур Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 0:0 Altinordu FK Altinordu
12. тур
Elazigspor Elazigspor 3:2 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
12. тур Altay SK Altay SK 3:0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
12. тур Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 1:0 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
7. тур Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 1:3 FC Goa FC Goa
15. тур
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 6:0 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
15. тур
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:1 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
30. тур Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 0:1 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
30. тур Florö SK Florö SK 0:2 Мьёндален Мьёндален
30. тур Викинг ФК Викинг Ставангер 3:1 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
30. тур Sogndal Sogndal IL 0:1 Notodden FK Notodden
30. тур HamKam Hamarkameratene 3:1 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
30. тур Levanger FK Levanger FK 3:4 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
30. тур FK Jerv FK Jerv 0:1 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
30. тур Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 1:0 Asane Fotball Asane Fotball
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Paulo Miranda Paulo Miranda Internacional Sport Club Internacional 1:0 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
Ismael Sosa Ismael Sosa León CF Pachuca 0:1 Club León FC
Jhon Carabalí Jhon Carabalí CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 1:0 Fuerza Amarilla SC
Aleksandr Zuev Aleksandr Zuev Ростов ФК Ростов 2:2 Спартак Москва
J. Dos Santos J. Dos Santos Cerro Largo Montevideo Wanderers 1:2 Cerro Largo FC