Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 0:56:01
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
29  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
10. тур
Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм Хотспур 0:1 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
10. тур
Лацио Лацио 0:3 Интернационале Интер
12. тур Крылья Советов Крылья Советов Самара 0:1 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
12. тур Рубин Казань Рубин Казань 1:1 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва
8. тур AO Ксанти AO Ксанти 2:1 ПАС Янина ПАС Янина
8. тур Олимпиакос Олимпиакос Пирей 1:0 Аполлон Смирнис Аполлон Смирнис
8. тур ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники 2:0 Панатинаикос Афины Панатинаикос
10. тур CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 4:2 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
10. тур Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 2:0 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
10. тур Бешикташ Бешикташ 4:1 Ризеспор Ризеспор
10. тур Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 1:0 Гёзтепе Гёзтепе
11. тур Málaga CF Málaga CF 2:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
14. тур León Club León FC 0:4 Puebla FC Puebla FC
13. тур Славия Прага СК Славия Прага 4:1 Дукла Прага Дукла Прага
14. тур ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн 3:2 Брондбю Брондбю
12. тур Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 2:2 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
27. тур АИК Cольна АИК Cольна 1:1 Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ
11. тур
Бохум Бохум 3:3 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
7. тур Д. Катокопиас Докса Катокопиас 1:1 Аполлон Лимасол Апол. Лимасол
7. тур Анортосис Анортосис Фамагуста 1:2 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака
13. тур Кьяжна Конкордия Кьяжна 0:0 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
27. тур Start IK Start 1:3 Молде ФК Молде ФК
27. тур Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1:2 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
13. тур Висла Краков Висла Краков 2:2 Заглебие Сосновец З. Сосновец
5. тур Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 2:2 Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters
7. тур Penafiel FC Penafiel 2:1 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
13. тур
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:2 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
28. тур Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
28. тур Gefle Gefle IF 3:1 Norrby IF Norrby