Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 12:03:53
5. тур Viborg FF Res. Viborg FF Reserves 3:5 AC Horsens Reserves ACH Reserves
9. тур FCH Reserves FC Helsingör Reserves 0:4 Esbjerg fB Reserves EFB Reserves
13. тур S. Brijeg U19 NK Siroki Brijeg U19 0:1 FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo U19 Zeljeznicar U19
14. тур JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 2:1 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
14. тур MC Alger MC Alger 0:1 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
37. тур Figueirense FC Figueirense Futebol Clube 2:3 Paysandu Sport Club Paysandu
10. тур Ferro Club Ferro Carril Oeste 2:0 Club Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
10. тур Quilmes Quilmes Atlético Club 1:2 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores
10. тур Olimpo Club Olimpo 2:0 Club Almagro Almagro
group stage Walsall FC Walsall FC 1:2 Port Vale FC Port Vale
group stage Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 3:1 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
group stage Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 2:1 Bradford City Bradford
group stage Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1:2 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
group stage Carlisle United Carlisle United 5:6 По пен. Stoke City U23 Stoke U23
group stage Charlton Charlton Athletic 0:1 Swansea City U23 Swansea U23
group stage Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 0:1 Сандерленд Сандерленд
group stage Bury Bury FC 3:1 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
group stage Blackpool Blackpool FC 3:2 Accrington Stanley Accrington St.
group stage Macclesfield Macclesfield Town 2:1 West Bromwich Albion U23 West Brom U23
group stage Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 2:3 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
group stage Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 3:2 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
group stage Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 2:1 Crawley Town Crawley Town
group stage Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 3:2 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham U23
group stage Newport County Newport County 2:0 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
group stage Exeter City Exeter City 2:0 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
group stage Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 2:0 Coventry City Coventry City
group stage MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2:3 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton U23
group stage Peterborough Peterborough United 2:1 Luton Town Luton
2. тур Ards FC Ards FC 0:1 Ballymena United Ballymena
2. тур Glentoran Glentoran FC 2:4 Crusaders FC Crusaders

quarter-finals Ards FC Ards FC 0:1 Ballymena United Ballymena
quarter-finals Glentoran Glentoran FC 2:4 Crusaders FC Crusaders
9. тур Arman Gohar Arman Gohar Sirjan 3:2 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
9. тур Sh. Babolsar Shohada Babolsar 2:1 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
9. тур Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini FC 2:3 Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat K
9. тур Naft Gachsaran Naft Gachsaran FC 0:0 Mes Shahr Babak FC Mes Shahr Babak
9. тур Persepolis Gen Persepolis Genaveh FC 1:0 Esteghlal Ramshir Est Ramshir
9. тур Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 1:3 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
12. тур Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
12. тур CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 3:3 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
quarter-finals FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen 4:2 SG RWO Alzey RWO Alzey
4. тур AKA Admira U18 AKA Admira Wacker Mödling U18 2:1 AKA Burgenland U18 AKA Bgld. U18
4. тур Excelsior U17 Excelsior Rotterdam U17 0:1 Ajax Amsterdam U17 Ajax U17

10. тур AKA OÖ U16 AKA LASK Juniors OÖ U16 3:4 AKA Austria Wien U16 AKA Austria U16
group stage Panama U20 Panama U20 1:0 Сальвадор U20 Сальвадор U20
18. тур Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 1:0 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
group stage Индонезия Индонезия 3:1 East Timor East Timor
group stage Филиппины Филиппины 1:0 Сингапур Сингапур

group stage Cyprus U19 Cyprus U19 0:0 Montenegro U19 Montenegro U19
group stage Россия Ю-19 Россия до 19 лет 1:1 Latvia U19 Latvia U19
4. тур East Bengal FC Quess East Bengal FC 1:2 Chennai City FC Chennai City