Romania U16 | 1:0 | Македония U16 | ||
Италия U16 | 3:0 | Украина Ю16 | ||
Польша U16 | 4:2 | Австрия U16 | ||
Болгария Ю19 | 2:1 | Азербайджан U19 | ||
Switzerland M16 | 4:0 | Slovenia U16 | ||
Люксембург U19 | 2:1 | Мальта U19 |
FC Encamp | 0:1 | Энгордань |
Бока Хуниорс | 2:0 | Палмейрас |
|
Крузейро | 0:2 | Сеара |
|
B. Gladbach 09 | 4:2 | SC Brühl |
FC Inde Hahn | 2:1 | SV Nierfeld |
SV Schlebusch | 0:1 | FV Bad Honnef |
Эстудиантес ЛП | 1:0 | Ньюэллс |
|
CD Audaz | 0:0 | Jocoro | ||
Pasaquina | 0:0 | Sonsonate | ||
CD Águila | 0:2 | FAS |
Крус Асуль | 6:5 пен. | Леон |
Аль-Иттифак | 1:0 | Аль-Хазм | ||
Аль-Ахли | 5:1 | Аль-Фатех | ||
Аль-Хилаль | 3:1 | Иттихад |
Аль-Зафра | 2:0 | Эмиратес | ||
Аль-Джазира | 1:1 | Иттихад Кальба |
Самгурали | 3:1 | Гагра | ||
ФК Шевардени | 3:2 | Мерани Тбилиси |
Gimhae FC | 1:1 | Changwon FC |
Флуминенсе | 1:1 | Насьональ | ||
Баия | 0:1 | Атл. Паранаэнсе |
|
Рубин Казань | 1:0 | Динамо Москва |
Kalev U21 | 0:3 | Маарду | ||
Rakvere Tarvas | 2:1 | Kalju FC U21 |
Кантолао | 0:3 | Спорт. Кристаль |
CD SM (Arica) | 0:0 | AC Barnechea |
У Клуж | 4:0 | ACS Poli |
Фредерисия | 1:2 | Виборг |
H. Ramat Gan | 0:1 | Х. Иерусалим |
FC Gleisdorf 09 | 1:1 | SC Weiz | ||
Deutschlandsbg. | 0:1 | Allerheiligen |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 3:1 | St. Pölten Jun. |
1.ФК Дюрен | 2:2 | Hennef 05 | ||
Фрехен 20 | 2:2 | ФК Хюрт | ||
Дойц 05 | 2:1 | SV Breinig |
Rohrbach/G. | 1:0 | Rohrendorf | ||
Langenrohr | 3:0 | Waidhofen/T. |
Draßburg | 2:1 | St. Margarethen |
Edelweiß | 1:1 | ASKÖ Donau Linz | ||
UnionSt.Florian | 2:0 | St. Martin/M. |
Wölfnitz | 1:3 | SV St.Jakob/Ros | ||
SV Feldkirchen | 1:0 | KAC 1909 |
FC Bizau | 1:5 | Admira Dornbirn | ||
SW Bregenz | 2:4 | Rankweil |
Altenmarkt | 1:1 | Straßwalchen |
AKA WAC U16 | 1:2 | AKA Salzb. U16 |
Абдыш-Ата | 3:2 | Алга |
Манчестер 62 | 2:1 | Leo FC |
Сент-Джозеф'c | 1:2 | Монс Кальпе |
Пюник | 0:2 | Лори |
Урарту II | 5:0 | Ширак II | ||
Арарат-Арм. II | 5:1 | Арарат II |
Cagliari U17 | 0:0 | Brescia U17 |
Персипура | 1:2 | Персиджа |
|
|
Персебая | 4:0 | Мадура Юнайтед | ||
Бали Юнайтед | 2:2 | Борнео |
|
Аль-Духаиль | 4:1 | Аль-Харитиях | ||
Аль-Сайлия | 1:2 | Аль-Райян |
Зоб Ахан | 1:1 | Пайкан | ||
Нассаджи | 0:0 | Машин Сази | ||
Нафт МИС | 0:1 | Шахр Ходро |
С. Ирландия U17 | 0:1 | Slovakia U17 | ||
Финляндия U17 | 1:2 | Польша U17 | ||
Турция U17 | 6:0 | San Marino U17 | ||
Бельгия U17 | 1:0 | Молдова Ю17 | ||
Латвия U17 | 1:1 | Greece U17 | ||
Франция U17 | 4:0 | Люксембург U17 |
Japan U19 | 5:0 | Ирак U19 | ||
Thailand U19 | 2:1 | КНДР U19 | ||
Вьетнам U19 | 1:3 | South Korea U19 | ||
Австралия U19 | 1:1 | Jordan U19 |
Норт-Ист Ютд. | 1:1 | Джамшедпур |