Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 13:55:43
group stage
ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих 3:2 Байер 04 Леверкузен Байер 04
group stage АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака 1:1 ПФК Лудогорец Разград Лудогорец
group stage
Ред Булл Ред Булл Зальцбург 3:0 Русенборг БК Русенборг БК
group stage
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 2:0 Селтик Глазго Селтик
group stage Зенит С-Пб Зенит Санкт-Петербург 2:1 Жирондин Бордо Бордо
group stage ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 0:1 СК Славия Прага Славия Прага
group stage Андерлехт Андерлехт 2:2 Фенербахче Фенербахче
group stage Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава 1:2 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
group stage Карабах Агдам Карабах Агдам 0:1 Ворскла Полтава Ворскла
group stage Спортинг Спортинг Лиссабон 0:1 Арсенал Арсенал
group stage
Милан Милан 1:2 Бетис Бетис
group stage Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 0:2 Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос
group stage Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 0:0 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва
group stage Вильярреал Вильярреал 5:0 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
group stage
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2:0 Аполлон Лимасол Апол. Лимасол
group stage Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 1:3 Лацио Лацио
group stage Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 1:1 Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ
group stage Бешикташ Бешикташ 2:4 Генк Генк
group stage Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 2:1 ФК Краснодар Краснодар
group stage
Севилья Севилья 6:0 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
group stage ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец 1:1 ФК Астана ФК Астана
group stage Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 1:2 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
group stage
Челси ФК Челси 3:1 БАТЭ Борисов БАТЭ Борисов
group stage ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники 0:2 МОЛ Види ФК Види ФК
4. тур FC Encamp FC Encamp 0:1 UE Engordany UE Engordany
semi-finals Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2:0 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
1st round B. Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 4:2 SC Brühl SC Brühl
28. тур Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 0:2 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
semi-finals CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 6:5 По пен. Club León FC León
7. тур Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 1:0 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
7. тур Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 5:1 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
7. тур Hilal Al-Hilal Riyadh 3:1 Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad

7. тур Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 2:0 Emirates Club Emirates Club
7. тур Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) 1:1 Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
26. тур Ислочь Ислочь Минский район 1:1 Дняпро Могилев Дняпро Могилев
26. тур Gimhae City Gimhae City FC 1:1 Changwon City FC Changwon City
quarter-finals Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 1:1 Club Nacional Nacional
quarter-finals EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 0:1 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
34. тур Kalev U21 Kalev Tallinn U21 0:3 Маарду Линнамеесконд ФК Маарду
34. тур Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 2:1 Nomme Kalju FC U21 Nomme Kalju U21
last 16 Рубин Казань Рубин Казань 1:0 Динамо Москва Динамо Москва
14. тур U Cluj Universitatea Cluj 4:0 ACS Poli Timisoara Poli Timisoara
13. тур FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 1:2 Viborg FF Viborg FF
10. тур H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 0:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
14. тур FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 1:1 SC Weiz SC Weiz
14. тур Deutschlandsbg. Deutschlandsberger SC 0:1 SV Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
13. тур
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 3:1 SKN St. Pölten Juniors St. Pölten Jun.
9. тур FC Düren 1.FC Düren 2:2 FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05
9. тур Frechen 20 Spvg. Frechen 20 2:2 FC Hürth FC Hürth
9. тур SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 2:1 SV Breinig SV Breinig
7. тур Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:0 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
13. тур Rohrbach/G. USC Rohrbach/Gölsen 1:0 FC Rohrendorf Rohrendorf
13. тур Langenrohr SV Langenrohr 3:0 SV Waidhofen/Thaya Waidhofen/T.
13. тур Draßburg ASV Draßburg 2:1 SV St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
13. тур Edelweiß Union Edelweiß Linz 1:1 ASKÖ Donau Linz Donau Linz
13. тур St. Florian Union St. Florian 2:0 Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis St. Martin/M.
14. тур Wölfnitz ASKÖ Wölfnitz 1:3 SV St. Jakob im Rosental St. Jakob
14. тур SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen 1:0 Klagenfurter AC 1909 KAC 1909
16. тур Bizau FC Bizau 1:5 SC Admira Dornbirn Admira Dornbirn
16. тур Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:4 Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rankweil
15. тур Altenmarkt UFC Altenmarkt 1:1 SV Straßwalchen Straßwalchen

9. тур AKA WAC U16 AKA Wolfsberger AC U16 1:2 AKA Red Bull Salzburg U16 AKA Salzb. U16
6. тур Manchester 62 Manchester 62 FC 2:1 Leo FC Leo FC
6. тур Сент-Джозефс Сент-Джозефс 1:2 Mons Calpe SC Mons Calpe
quarter-finals Пюник Ереван Пюник Ереван 0:2 Лори Ванадзор Лори Ванадзор

11. тур Urartu II FC Urartu Erewan II 5:0 ФК Ширак Гюмри II Ширак II
11. тур Арарат-Арм. II ФК Арарат-Армения II 5:1 ФК Арарат Ереван II Арарат II
11. тур
Vienna First Vienna FC 7:0 Nußdorfer AC NAC
11. тур Wieselburg SC Wieselburg 1:0 USC Seitenstetten Seitenstetten
11. тур Schrems ASV Schrems 3:1 SC Herzogenburg Herzogenburg
11. тур Stockerau SV Stockerau 2:1 ASV Vösendorf Vösendorf
11. тур Eggendorf ASK Eggendorf 7:1 SC Wolkersdorf Wolkersdorf

7. тур Cagliari U17 Cagliari Under 17 0:0 Brescia Under 17 Brescia U17
27. тур Persipura Persipura Jayapura 1:2 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
27. тур Persebaya Persebaya Surabaya 4:0 Madura United FC Madura United
27. тур Bali United Bali United FC 2:2 Borneo FC Borneo FC
10. тур Al Duhail Al Duhail Sports Club 4:1 Al Kharitiyat Sports Club Al Kharitiyat
10. тур Al Sailiya Al Sailiya Sport Club 1:2 Al Rayyan Sports Club Al Rayyan
10. тур Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 1:1 Paykan FC Paykan
10. тур FC Nassaji M. FC Nassaji Mazandaran 0:0 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
10. тур Naft M.I.S F.C. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 0:1 Shahr Khodrou FC Sh Khodrou

group stage N. Ireland U17 Northern Ireland U17 0:1 Slovakia U17 Slovakia U17
group stage Finland U17 Finland U17 1:2 Poland U17 Poland U17
group stage Turkey U17 Turkey U17 6:0 San Marino U17 San Marino U17
group stage Belgium U17 Belgium U17 1:0 Moldova U17 Moldova U17
group stage Latvia U17 Latvia U17 1:1 Greece U17 Greece U17
group stage France U17 France U17 4:0 Luxembourg U17 Luxembourg U17
Romania U16 Romania U16 1:0 Северная Македония U16 Македония U16
Italy U16 Italy U16 3:0 Ukraine U16 Ukraine U16
Poland U16 Poland U16 4:2 Austria U16 Austria U16
Switzerland U16 Switzerland U16 4:0 Slovenia U16 Slovenia U16
Luxembourg U19 Luxembourg U19 2:1 Malta U19 Malta U19
group stage Japan U19 Japan U19 5:0 Ирак U19 Ирак U19
group stage Thailand U19 Thailand U19 2:1 North Korea U19 North Korea U19
group stage Vietnam U19 Vietnam U19 1:3 South Korea U19 South Korea U19
group stage Australia U19 Australia U19 1:1 Jordan U19 Jordan U19
4. тур NorthEast Utd. NorthEast United FC 1:1 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC