Франция U16 | 1:3 | Англия U16 | ||
Hungary U15 | 0:2 | Австрия U15 | ||
Japan U16 | 2:0 | Австрия U16 |
ОФИ Крит | 3:0 | Niki Volou | ||
Левадиакос | 4:0 | Aris Avatou | ||
AE Лариса | 4:1 | PASA Irodotos | ||
Ламия | 1:1 | Волос |
Брюгге | 4:0 | Остенде | ||
Мускрон | 3:1 | Гент |
|
|
Шарлеруа | 1:0 | Сент-Труйден |
Юнион | 2:0 | Берсхот | ||
Tubize-Braine | 0:3 | Мехелен |
Сеара | 2:1 | Атл. Минейро |
|
ОФК Белград U19 | 2:2 | FK Brodarac U19 |
HNK Zadar | 1:3 | Локомотива | ||
Интер Запреш | 2:1 | Истра 1961 |
Güstrower SC | 4:3 | Grimmener SV | ||
MSV Pampow | 4:2 | E. Ueckermünde |
SpVgg Landshut | 1:2 | TSV Wasserburg |
Ньюэллс | 2:0 | Архентинос Хун. | ||
San Martín | 0:1 | Дефенса |
Chacarita Jrs | 1:0 | Gimnasia (J) |
Джубило Ивата | 1:0 | Сёнан Беллмаре |
Аделаида | 2:1 | Сидней |
O Médéa | 1:3 | УСМ Алжир | ||
Белуиздад | 1:1 | CABB Arreridj | ||
МК Оран | 3:1 | DRB Tadjenanet | ||
МК Алжир | 0:0 | ЖС Саура | ||
Параду AК | 3:0 | MO Béjaïa |
Мерани Тбилиси | 2:0 | Самгурали | ||
Гагра | 1:0 | Телави | ||
Мерани Тбилиси | 0:1 | ВИТ Джорджия |
Huragan Morag | 0:1 | Арка Гдыня | ||
Bytovia Bytow | 0:3 | Шлёнск Вроцлав | ||
Ракув | 1:0 | Лех |
|
|
Pogon Siedlce | 1:2 | Chrobry Glogow | ||
Пяст Гливице | 3:5 пен. | Легия Варшава |
|
Херманнштадт | 3:0 | Волунтари | ||
AЦСМ Поли Яссы | 5:7 пен. | Фарул |
Бала | 0:1 | Коннас-Ки | ||
Llandudno | 0:5 | Нью Сэйнтс | ||
Cambrian & C. | 1:0 | Ньютаун | ||
Кардифф Мет | 6:0 | Хаверфордуэст |
CD Ebro | 1:2 | Валенсия |
|
|
Луго | 1:1 | Леванте | ||
Леганес | 2:2 | Райо Вальекано |
|
|
Сант-Андреу | 0:1 | Атлетико Мадрид |
|
Хартберг | 4:3 | Ваккер |
|
|
Аустрия | 3:1 | FAC |
Cagliari U19 | 2:0 д.в. | Cittadella U19 |
Юве Стабия | 1:2 | Потенца | ||
Trapani | 3:1 | Siracusa | ||
Монополи | 2:1 | В. Франкавилла |
ПСВ | 2:3 д.в. | Валвейк | ||
Камбюр | 2:1 | Конинклейке ХФК | ||
Козаккен Бойз | 2:1 | Алмере Сити | ||
Твенте | 4:2 | ВВ Нордвейк | ||
АФК Амстердам | 1:0 | ТОП Осс | ||
SV Urk | 0:1 | Рода ЖС Керкрад | ||
Де Графсхап | 2:5 | Зволле |
Монпелье | 0:3 | Нант | ||
Страсбур | 2:0 | Лилль |
|
Гуарани | 2:2 | Либертад |
Залаэгерсег | 0:2 | Дьошдьор |
Tammeka U17 | 7:1 | Kalev U17 | ||
Эстония U15 | 1:7 | Tabasalu U17 |
FCI Tallinn U19 | 1:0 | FC Elva U19 | ||
JK Augur U19 | 3:2 | Trans Narva U19 | ||
Levadia U19 | 1:3 | JK Tammeka U19 |
Плимут | 0:5 | Челси U21 | ||
Олдхэм | 3:2 | Эвертон U21 | ||
Челтенхэм | 6:2 | Арсенал U21 | ||
Транмер | 0:1 | Ман Сити U21 |
Аякучо | 3:2 | Спорт Бойз |
Крю | 0:3 | Мэнсфилд |
Линфилд | 5:0 | Институт | ||
Ньюри Сити | 2:5 пен. | Портадаун | ||
Гленторан | 6:5 пен. | Колрейн |
Гленторан | 6:5 пен. | Колрейн |
Асколи | 1:0 | Верона | ||
Карпи | 0:3 | Палермо | ||
Читтаделла | 1:1 | Фоджа | ||
Козенца | 1:1 | Пескара | ||
Кремонезе | 0:1 | Венеция | ||
Перуджа | 3:2 | Падова |
Борнмут | 2:1 | Норвич |
|
|
Бертон | 3:2 | Ноттингем |
Braga M23 | 2:0 | Vitória FC U23 | ||
Rio Ave M23 | 1:1 | Sporting CP M23 | ||
Estoril M23 | 1:1 | Гимараэш M23 | ||
Feirense Sub-23 | 1:2 | Портимоненсе 23 | ||
Rio Ave M23 | 4:0 | Cova Piedade 23 | ||
Marítimo M23 | 0:1 | Benfica M23 |
Брага | 5:0 | Насьонал |
Эр Юнайтед | 3:0 | Аллоа Атлетик | ||
Фалкирк | 1:1 | Росс Каунти | ||
Инвернесс Кал. | 2:2 | Данфермлин А. | ||
Куин о. т. С. | 1:2 | Мортон |
ХамКам | 1:3 | Мьёндален |
Эльфсборг | 0:0 | Dalkurd |
Эргрюте | 5:2 | Варберг |
Hapoel Kaukab | 1:4 | M. Ahi Nazareth | ||
Х Ришон-Ле-Цион | 1:4 | Хапоэль Афула | ||
Х. Ноф ХаГалиль | 3:1 | Ironi Nesher | ||
Рамат-ха-Шарон | 3:1 | M. Ata Bialik | ||
Несс Циона | 2:0 | H. Robi Shapira |
BSV Rehden | 1:3 | W. Bremen II |
Wuppertaler SV | 2:3 | Фортуна Д. II |
FC Motagua | 1:0 | Marathón |
Montego Bay Utd | 0:0 | Reno FC |
TuS Osdorf | 3:1 | Meiendorfer SV | ||
Niendorfer TSV | 1:2 | FC Süderelbe |
Клоппенбург | 1:4 | TB Uphusen |
KSV Baunatal | 2:1 | RW Hadamar |
Waidhofen/T. | 2:1 | Scheiblingkir. |
Lafnitz II | 1:0 | Bad Radkersburg |
Лириа | 0:0 | ФК Феризай | ||
Флямуртари | 0:1 | Дрита |
Mons Calpe Res | 1:1 | Glacis Utd Res |
Ереван | 3:2 | Бананц III | ||
Севан | 2:0 | Ширак II |
Арарат-Арм. U18 | 18:1 | Gandzasar U18 | ||
Armenien U16 | 2:0 | Алашкерт U18 |
Персипура | 3:1 | Персебая |
|
|
Персиб | 1:1 | Бали Юнайтед |
|
|
Персиджа | 3:0 | Барито Путера |
Струмска Слава | 3:1 | Ч. Балчик | ||
Дунав | 1:2 | Локо Пловдив | ||
ЦСКА София | 3:1 | Витоша |
Аль-Сайлия | 0:1 | Аль-Духаиль |
Рахматгонж МФС | 1:3 | Арамбаг КС |
Одиша | 0:2 | Норт-Ист Ютд. |