Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 17:48:36
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
160  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
10. тур Хетафе Хетафе 2:0 Бетис Бетис
10. тур
Барселона Барселона 5:1 Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид
10. тур Алавес Депортиво Алавес 2:1 Вильярреал Вильярреал
10. тур
Севилья Севилья 2:1 Уэска Уэска
10. тур
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас 2:2 Арсенал Арсенал
10. тур
Бернли Бернли 0:4 ФК Челси Челси
10. тур
Манчестер Юн. Манчестер Юнайтед 2:1 Эвертон Эвертон
11. тур Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 0:2 Стад Реймс Стад Реймс
11. тур Бордо Жирондин Бордо 0:1 Ницца Ницца
11. тур Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 0:2 Пари Сен-Жермен Пари СЖ
10. тур Сассуоло Сассуоло 2:2 Болонья Болонья
10. тур Дженоа Дженоа 2:2 Удинезе Удинезе
10. тур Кальяри Кальяри 2:1 Кьево Верона Кьево
10. тур СПАЛ СПАЛ 0:3 Фрозиноне Фрозиноне
10. тур
Милан Милан 3:2 Сампдория Сампдория
10. тур
Наполи Наполи 1:1 Рома Рома
9. тур
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг 1:1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
9. тур
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 0:0 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен Шальке 04
9. тур
Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен 2:6 Байер 04 Леверкузен Байер 04
10. тур Витесс Витесс Арнем 2:1 Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард
10. тур
Аякс Аякс Амстердам 3:0 Фейеноорд Роттердам Фейеноорд
10. тур Виллем II Виллем II 0:1 Утрехт Утрехт
10. тур АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 2:3 Херенвен Херенвен
12. тур Енисей Енисей Красноярск 0:3 Локомотив Москва Локо Москва
12. тур Ахмат Грозный Ахмат Грозный 0:0 Динамо Москва Динамо Москва
12. тур ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва 1:2 ФК Краснодар Краснодар
8. тур Морейренсе Морейренсе 1:0 Маритиму Маритиму
8. тур Тондела Тондела 1:2 Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал
8. тур Порту Порту 2:0 Фейренси Фейренси
8. тур Спортинг Спортинг Лиссабон 3:0 Боавишта Боавишта
31. тур Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 1:1 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
31. тур Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 2:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
31. тур Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 1:0 América Futebol Clube (MG) América-MG
31. тур Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 2:1 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
31. тур Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 3:1 Paraná Clube Paraná
12. тур Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 1:1 Генк Генк
12. тур Эйпен Эйпен 2:1 Андерлехт Андерлехт
12. тур Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен 0:1 Антверпен Антверпен
14. тур Necaxa Club Necaxa 2:2 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
14. тур Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 2:2 Lobos BUAP Lobos
14. тур Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
14. тур CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 0:0 CF América América
14. тур Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 0:1 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
14. тур Toluca Deportivo Toluca 4:0 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
27. тур TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 2:4 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
27. тур GZ Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 0:3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
27. тур SIPG Shanghai SIPG 4:2 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
27. тур HN Jianye Henan Jianye 2:0 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
10. тур Кайсериспор Кайсериспор 2:0 Сивасспор Сивасспор
10. тур Й. Малатьяспоp Йени Малатьяспор 2:0 Галатасарай Галатасарай
10. тур Фенербахче Фенербахче 1:3 МКЕ Анкарагюджю Анкарагюджю
12. тур
Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК 1:0 Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен
12. тур
Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 2:0 Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг Адмира Ваккер
12. тур
ЛАСК ЛАСК 3:3 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл
10. тур CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 0:0 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
10. тур CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 0:3 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
10. тур Racing Club Racing Club 2:1 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
10. тур CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 2:1 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
10. тур Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 1:0 Club Atlético Belgrano Belgrano
10. тур CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 0:2 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
13. тур Черноморец Черноморец Одесса 0:5 Карпаты Львов Карпаты
13. тур Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 0:1 ФК Львов ФК Львов
13. тур Ворскла Ворскла Полтава 2:1 Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк
12. тур Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 1:1 Риека Риека
12. тур Славен Белупо Славен Белупо Копривница 0:2 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
35. тур Toronto FC Toronto FC 4:1 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
35. тур Kansas Sporting Kansas City 2:1 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
35. тур Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 0:0 D.C. United D.C. United
35. тур NYCFC New York City FC 3:1 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
35. тур Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 2:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
35. тур Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2:1 Portland Timbers Timbers
35. тур Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 3:2 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
35. тур LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:3 Houston Dynamo Houston
35. тур NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 1:0 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
35. тур Revolution New England Revolution 1:0 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
35. тур Colorado Colorado Rapids 2:1 FC Dallas FC Dallas
14. тур Хобро Хобро 1:0 Вайле Вайле
14. тур Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК 0:2 Эсбьерг Эсбьерг
14. тур ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 4:2 Орхус Орхус
14. тур Ольборг Ольборг 0:1 Венсюссель Венсюссель
8. тур Паниониос Паниониос Афины 2:2 Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины
8. тур Панетоликос Панетоликос 1:1 Астерас Триполис Астерас Триполи
8. тур АЕК Афины АЕК Афины 4:0 Арис Салоники Арис Салоники
13. тур Мачва ФК Мачва Шабац 0:2 Црвена Звезда Белград Црвена Звезда
13. тур Младост ФК Младост Лучани 2:1 ФК Спартак Суботица Спартак
11. тур
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 0:0 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
11. тур
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули 0:1 Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
11. тур
Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04 1:1 Дуйсбург Дуйсбург
13. тур ФК Этыр Этыр Велико-Тырново 3:0 Славия София Славия София
13. тур Септември София Септември София 1:4 ПФК Лудогорец Разград Лудогорец
semi-finals Абердин ФК Абердин ФК 1:0 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
12. тур
Санкт-Галлен Санкт-Галлен 1879 3:2 ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих
12. тур
Лугано Лугано 2:1 Тун Тун
12. тур
Ксамакс Невшатель Ксамакс 1:2 Люцерн Люцерн
18. тур Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:2 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
13. тур Виктория Пльзен Виктория Пльзень 2:1 1.ФК Словацко Словацко
13. тур ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец 0:0 Слован Либерец Слован Либерец
11. тур Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2:1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
11. тур R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
11. тур Extremadura Extremadura UD 1:2 Albacete Balompié Albacete
11. тур Elche CF Elche CF 2:0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
13. тур Д. Кэлэраши Дунэря Кэлэраши 0:0 Газ Метан Медиаш Газ Метан
13. тур Сепси Сф. Ге. Сепси Сф. Георге 1:2 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
16. тур Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 2:3 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
16. тур SD Aucas SD Aucas 0:1 CS Emelec CS Emelec
16. тур Independiente Independiente del Valle 1:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
16. тур CD Macará CD Macará 1:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
27. тур Эребру СК Эребру СК 1:1 Юргорденc ИФ Юргорден
27. тур Хаммарбю Хаммарбю ИФ 0:0 Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ
27. тур Норрчёпинг ИФК Норрчёпинг 4:2 Эстерсундc ФК Эстерсунд
27. тур Сириус ИК Сириус 4:2 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
27. тур Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 2:1 ФК Хёугесунн Хёугесунн
27. тур Оддс БК Оддс БК 1:0 Тромсё Тромсё
27. тур Кристиансунн БК Кристиансунн	БК 3:2 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
27. тур Будё/Глимт ФК Будё/Глимт 1:1 Стабек Стабек
27. тур Ранхейм Ранхейм Тронхейм 3:2 Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК
27. тур СК Бранн СК Бранн 1:2 Русенборг БК Русенборг БК
9. тур Crotone FC Crotone 1:1 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
13. тур Корона Кельце Корона Кельце 0:1 Краковия Краков Краковия Краков
13. тур Гурник Забже Гурник Забже 2:0 Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин
27. тур Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 0:1 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
27. тур CD Palestino CD Palestino 5:1 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
27. тур CD Everton CD Everton 3:2 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
27. тур Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1:1 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
2. тур Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 0:0 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
2. тур Melbourne Melbourne Victory 2:3 Perth Glory Perth Glory
9. тур SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 1:1 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
9. тур Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 Baroka FC Baroka FC
9. тур Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 1:1 Free State Stars FS Stars
7. тур Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2:0 SC Braga B Braga B
7. тур Arouca FC Arouca 2:2 CD Mafra Mafra
7. тур Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 0:1 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
14. тур Danubio FC Danubio FC 1:1 CA Fénix CA Fénix
14. тур Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 4:1 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
14. тур Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 3:1 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
14. тур CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 1:1 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
14. тур CA Atenas Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos 2:2 Club Nacional Nacional
7. тур АЕЛ Лимасол АЕЛ Лимасол 4:1 Enosis Neon Paralimniou EN Paralimniou
7. тур Эрмис Арадиппу Эрмис Арадиппу 0:1 Неа Саламина Фамагуста Неа Саламис
10. тур Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2:1 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
10. тур Giresunspor Giresunspor 0:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
10. тур Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 1:0 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
10. тур Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 0:1 Altinordu FK Altinordu
12. тур
СВ Рид СВ Рид 1:0 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
12. тур FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 4:2 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
13. тур
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 2:2 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
13. тур
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:2 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
5. тур FC Goa FC Goa 4:2 FC Pune City FC Pune City
14. тур НК Кршко НК Кршко 2:0 НШ Мура НШ Мура
14. тур Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье 3:2 Алюминий Кидричево НК Алюминий
13. тур Злате Моравце FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 1:1 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
28. тур FK Jerv FK Jerv 1:2 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
28. тур Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 2:1 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
28. тур Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 2:0 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
28. тур Florö SK Florö SK 1:2 Asane Fotball Asane Fotball
28. тур Викинг ФК Викинг Ставангер 1:0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
28. тур Sogndal Sogndal IL 2:0 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
28. тур Levanger FK Levanger FK 0:3 Notodden FK Notodden
28. тур Halmstad Halmstads BK 1:0 IK Brage Brage
28. тур Фалькенберг Фалькенбергc ФФ 3:0 IFK Värnamo Värnamo
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
F. Rodríguez F. Rodríguez Лугано ФК Цюрих 0:3 Лугано
Billy McKay Billy McKay Ross County Сент-Джонстон ФК 1:2 Ross County FC
Rrezart Hoxha Rrezart Hoxha SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:0 FC Vaduz
Marco Aratore Marco Aratore Лугано ФК Цюрих 0:2 Лугано
Mijat Maric Mijat Maric Лугано ФК Цюрих 0:1 Лугано