Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 14:58:28
group stage ФК Астана ФК Астана 2:1 ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец
group stage
Фенербахче Фенербахче 2:0 Андерлехт Андерлехт
group stage БАТЭ Борисов БАТЭ Борисов 0:1 ФК Челси Челси
group stage Фехервар МОЛ Фехервар 1:0 ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники
group stage Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 3:1 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
group stage Краснодар ФК Краснодар 2:1 Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж
group stage Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 2:3 Севилья Севилья
group stage Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ 1:1 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08
group stage Генк Генк 1:1 Бешикташ Бешикташ
group stage Апол. Лимасол Аполлон Лимасол 2:3 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
group stage
Лацио Лацио 2:1 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
group stage Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 4:3 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
group stage
Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 0:0 Вильярреал Вильярреал
group stage Бетис Бетис 1:1 Милан Милан
group stage Олимпиакос Олимпиакос Пирей 5:1 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж
group stage Ворскла Ворскла Полтава 0:1 Карабах Агдам Карабах Агдам
group stage
Арсенал Арсенал 0:0 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг
group stage Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 3:1 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
group stage Славия Прага СК Славия Прага 0:0 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
group stage Бордо Жирондин Бордо 1:1 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
group stage Русенборг БК Русенборг БК 2:5 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл
group stage Селтик Селтик Глазго 2:1 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
group stage
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен 1:0 ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих
group stage Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 0:0 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака
1. тур Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 4:0 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
14. тур Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 3:0 Once Caldas Once Caldas
9. тур Al-Batin Al-Batin 2:2 Аль-Фатех Аль-Фатех
9. тур Аль-Фейсали Аль-Фейсали Харма 0:0 Аль-Шабаб Эр-Рияд Аль-Шабаб
9. тур Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 3:3 Аль-Хазм Аль-Хазм
1/4-финала Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1:0 Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
1/4-финала Monagas SC Monagas SC 1:2 Caracas FC Caracas FC
13. тур El Makasa Masr El Makasa 1:0 Ittihad Alexandria El Ittihad
Финал Louisville City Louisville City FC 1:0 Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising
Полуфинал Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 2:0 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
13. тур Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1:1 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
13. тур Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 4:2 Sport Rosario Rosario
13. тур Club UTC UTC Cajamarca 3:0 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
2. тур Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1:0 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Arzachena
21. тур Limón FC Limón FC 5:2 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
21. тур Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 4:3 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
21. тур AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 1:2 CS Herediano Herediano
21. тур LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 5:1 La U Universitarios La U
16. тур HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg 1:0 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
12. тур Freialdenhoven SC Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:0 Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV
Первый круг FC Portalban FC Portalban/Gletterens 3:2 FC Ueberstorf FC Ueberstorf
group stage Cuba U20 Cuba U20 3:0 Antigua and Barbuda U20 Antigua U20
group stage Гаити U20 Гаити U20 4:0 Барбадос U20 Барбадос U20
group stage Trinidad U20 Trinidad and Tobago U20 0:2 Suriname U20 Suriname U20
group stage St. Vincent U20 St. Vincent und die Grenadinen U20 0:6 United States U20 USA U20
group stage Гваделупа U20 Гваделупа U20 2:0 Мартиника U20 Мартиника U20
group stage Гайана U20 Гайана U20 3:4 Curaçao U20 Curaçao U20
group stage Nicaragua U20 Nicaragua U20 2:0 Saint-Martin U20 St.-Martin U20
group stage Canada U20 Canada U20 1:2 St. Kitts und Nevis U20 St. Kitts U20
8. тур FC Olympique FC Olympique 13 7:1 Leo FC Leo FC
1/4-финала Лори Ванадзор Лори Ванадзор 1:1 Пюник Ереван Пюник Ереван
1/4-финала Арарат Ереван Арарат Ереван 0:1 Урарту Ереван Урарту
8. тур Avan Academy Avan Academy U18 4:0 Alashkert U18 Alashkert U18
group stage Камбоджа Камбоджа 0:1 Малайзия Малайзия
group stage Laos Laos 0:3 Вьетнам Вьетнам
12. тур Аль-Духаиль Аль-Духаиль Доха 5:1 Аль-Шахания Аль-Шахания
12. тур Катар СК Катар Спортс Клуб Доха 0:2 Аль-Гарафа Эр-Райян Аль-Гарафа
12. тур Аль-Садд Аль-Садд Доха 7:1 Al Kharitiyat Sports Club Al Kharitiyat
1/4-финала Арамбаг КС Арамбаг Крира Санга 2:3 Абахани Лимитед Дакка Абахани Дакка
Turkey U16 Turkey U16 1:0 Украина Ю16 Украина Ю16
Serbia U16 Serbia U16 2:1 Georgia U16 Georgia U16
Германия до 17 Германия до 17 1:1 Czech Republic U17 Czech Rep. U17
Ireland U17 Republic of Ireland U17 1:3 England U17 England U17
7. тур ФК Гоа ФК Гоа 3:2 Одиша ФК Одиша
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
A. Teigen A. Teigen Levanger FK Odds BK II 0:1 Levanger FK
Marco Rojas Marco Rojas Мельбурн Мельбурн Виктори 2:1 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Dylan Fox Dylan Fox Сентрал Кост Мельбурн Виктори 1:1 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Marco Rojas Marco Rojas Мельбурн Мельбурн Виктори 1:0 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Sami Kamel Sami Kamel Brattvag IL Brattvag IL 3:1 FK Senja