Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 6:41:37
group stage Монако Монако 0:4 Брюгге Брюгге
group stage Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда Белград 2:0 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
group stage
Атлетико Атлетико Мадрид 2:0 Боруссия Дортмунд Дортмунд
group stage
Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм Хотспур 2:1 ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ
group stage
Интер Интернационале 1:1 Барселона Барселона
group stage
Наполи Наполи 1:1 Пари Сен-Жермен Пари СЖ
group stage
Шальке 04 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен 2:0 Галатасарай Галатасарай
group stage Порту Порту 4:1 Локомотив Москва Локо Москва
group stage SSC Napoli SSC Napoli UEFA U19 2:5 Paris Saint-Germain UEFA U19 Paris
group stage Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur UEFA U19 2:0 PSV Eindhoven UEFA U19 PSV Eindhoven
group stage AS Monaco AS Monaco UEFA U19 3:1 FC Brügge UEFA U19 FC Brügge
group stage Inter Inter Mailand UEFA U19 0:2 FC Barcelona UEFA U19 FC Barcelona
group stage Red Star Red Star Belgrade UEFA U19 0:2 Liverpool FC UEFA U19 Liverpool
group stage FC Porto FC Porto UEFA U19 2:1 Локомотив Москва УЕФА U19 Локо Москва
group stage Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid UEFA U19 4:0 Borussia Dortmund UEFA U19 Bor. Dortmund
group stage Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 UEFA U19 1:2 Galatasaray SK UEFA U19 Galatasaray
2nd round RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht UEFA U19 1:1 Dynamo Kyiv UEFA U19 Динамо Киев

7. тур Sittard U21 Fortuna Sittard U21 1:3 Feyenoord U21 Feyenoord U21
7. тур FC Eindh. U21 FC Eindhoven U21 2:0 ADO Den Haag U21 ADO U21
10. тур SV Lemwerder SV Lemwerder 0:1 FC Huchting FC Huchting
1st round TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath 09 4:2 Bonner SC Bonner SC
35. тур Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 1:0 Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA) Sampaio Corrêa
32. тур Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 1:0 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
11. тур Defensa Defensa y Justicia 3:2 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
11. тур Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 0:1 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
9. тур Dep. Santamarin Deportivo Santamarina 2:0 Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Jrs
9. тур Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario 0:0 Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin) CA Sarmiento
18. тур Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 0:0 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
18. тур Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 0:3 Junior FC Junior FC
28. тур Сересо Осака Сересо Осака 0:1 Нагоя Грампус Нагоя Грампус
32. тур Кашива Реисол Кашива Реисол 2:3 Касима Антлерс Касима Антлерс
5. тур Аль-Хиляль Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд 4:1 Аль-Иттифак Аль-Иттифак
12. тур КФ Тирана КФ Тирана 0:0 ФК Кукеси ФК Кукеси
13. тур Nogoom FC Nogoom FC 3:2 Petrojet Petrojet
13. тур Gaish Tala'ea El Gaish 5:0 El Gouna FC El Gouna
13. тур Smouha Smouha SC 1:1 El Dakhlia SC El Dakhlia
13. тур El Mokawloon El Mokawloon SC 2:0 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby
13. тур CS Constantine CS Constantine 0:0 MC Oran MC Oran
13. тур USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès 1:1 Paradou AC Paradou AC
13. тур DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet 0:0 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila
13. тур JS Saoura JS Saoura 2:0 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
7. тур RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 2:1 FAR Rabat FAR Rabat
last 16 Хобро Хобро 2:4 Оденсе Оденсе

17. тур FC Nomme U17 FC Nomme United U17 2:0 FC Flora Tallinn U17 FC Flora U17
17. тур FC Santos U17 FC Santos Tartu U17 1:2 Kalev Tallinn U17 Kalev U17
17. тур Kalju FC U17 Kalju FC U17 1:2 Maardu Linnameeskond U17 Maardu U17
17. тур Estonia U15 Estonia U15 0:1 Tallinn JK Legion U17 TJK Legion U17
17. тур Tabasalu U17 JK Tabasalu U17 2:4 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U17 Tammeka U17
group stage Барнсли Барнсли 5:3 По пен. Everton FC U23 Everton U23
group stage Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 2:1 West Bromwich Albion U23 West Brom U23
group stage Lincoln City Lincoln City 6:7 По пен. Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolves U23
group stage Northampt. Town Northampton Town 2:0 Fulham FC U23 Fulham U23
group stage Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 0:3 Oxford United Oxford United
group stage Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 4:0 West Ham United U23 West Ham U23
group stage AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 4:0 Stevenage FC Stevenage
12. тур FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:0 CD Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
13. тур USM Porres Universidad San Martín de Porres 2:3 Cusco FC Cusco FC
11. тур Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 0:1 Blackpool FC Blackpool
13. тур Walsall FC Walsall FC 0:2 Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон
13. тур Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 2:1 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
13. тур Notts County Notts County 0:0 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
1. тур Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 1:2 Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
17. тур ФК Химки-2 ФК Химки-2 1:1 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
9. тур Шавиш Шавиш 1:2 Деспортиву Авеш Авеш

last 16 МСК Жилина МСК Жилина 3:1 ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь
4. тур B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 2:0 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
13. тур FSV Mainz 05 II 1.FSV Mainz 05 II 0:0 SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
14. тур Lendorf FC Lendorf 1:1 Union Gurten Gurten
12. тур
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 5:0 Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen
11. тур Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II 2:1 SK Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II

11. тур Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan 0:1 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
8. тур Damash Gilan Damash Gilan FC 2:1 Caspian Qazvin FC Caspian Qazvin

4. тур AKA Admira U16 AKA Admira Wacker Mödling U16 3:1 AKA Burgenland U16 Burgenland U16
group stage Costa Rica U20 Costa Rica U20 1:0 Гаити U20 Гаити U20
group stage USA U20 United States U20 6:1 Trinidad and Tobago U20 Trinidad U20
group stage Гондурас U20 Гондурас U20 3:1 Cuba U20 Cuba U20
group stage Гайана U20 Гайана U20 2:3 Cayman Islands U20 Cayman U20
group stage Доминика U20 Доминика U20 2:1 Мартиника U20 Мартиника U20
group stage St. Kitts U20 St. Kitts und Nevis U20 2:3 Гваделупа U20 Гваделупа U20
group stage Гренада U20 Гренада U20 5:2 Saint-Martin U20 St.-Martin U20
17. тур LDU Quito LDU Quito 4:1 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City

7. тур SPAL U17 SPAL U17 2:2 Atalanta Bergamo U17 Atalanta U17
15. тур Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 1:2 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
group stage Башундхара Башундхара Кингс 1:1 NoFeL Sporting Club NoFeL SC
group stage Шейх Джамал Шейх Джамал Данмонди 1:1 Мохаммедан Дакка Мохамеддан
3. тур Реал Кашмир Реал Кашмир ФК 0:0 Черчилль Бразерс СК Ч. Бразерс
Turkey U16 Turkey U16 2:1 Украина Ю16 Украина Ю16
Serbia U16 Serbia U16 3:2 Georgia U16 Georgia U16
6. тур FC Pune City FC Pune City 2:4 Ченнайин ФК Ченнайин ФК