Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 10:47:12
7. тур OB Reserves Odense Boldklub Reserves 2:2 FC Nordsjaelland Reserves FCN Reserves
group stage Бельгия Бельгия 2:0 Исландия Исландия
group stage Хорватия Хорватия 3:2 Испания Испания
group stage Австрия Австрия 0:0 Босния и Герцеговина Босния
group stage Венгрия Венгрия 2:0 Эстония Эстония
group stage Греция Греция 1:0 Финляндия Финляндия
group stage Казахстан Казахстан 1:1 Латвия Латвия
group stage Андорра Андорра 1:1 Грузия Грузия
group stage Сан-Марино Сан-Марино 0:1 Молдавия Молдавия
group stage Люксембург Люксембург 0:2 Беларусь Беларусь
34. тур Paraná Paraná Clube 0:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
34. тур EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 2:1 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
34. тур Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 1:0 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
34. тур Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 0:0 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
34. тур Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 3:0 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
34. тур Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 0:1 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
34. тур Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 1:0 Santos FC Santos FC
34. тур São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 1:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
15. тур USM Alger USM Alger 2:1 CS Constantine CS Constantine
last 16 Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц 2:1 ФК Фастав Злин ФК Злин
last 16 Слован Либерец Слован Либерец 1:0 1.ФК Словацко Словацко
1st round RI Rams Rhode Island Rams (University of Rhode Island) 3:4 В доп. время Connecticut Huskies (University of Connecticut) UConn Huskies
1st round UNH Wildcats UNH Wildcats (University of New Hampshire) 0:1 Colgate Raiders (Colgate University) Colgate Univ.
37. тур Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 4:1 Esporte Clube Juventude Juventude

10. тур AKA Salzb. U16 AKA Red Bull Salzburg U16 1:2 AKA Admira Wacker Mödling U16 AKA Admira U16
10. тур Stmk.-Sturm U16 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz U16 6:2 AKA Burgenland U16 Burgenland U16
6. тур FC Pyunik-2 U18 FC Pyunik-2 U18 5:1 FC Kotayk U18 FC Kotayk U18
6. тур Gandzasar U18 Gandzasar Kapan U18 0:2 Banants Erewan U18 Banants U18
6. тур FC Pyunik U18 FC Pyunik Yerevan U18 1:1 FC Lokomotiv Yerevan U18 Lokomotiv U18
6. тур Avan Academy Avan Academy U18 0:2 Team Armenia U16 Armenien U16
last 16 FV Biesingen FV Biesingen 1:4 В доп. время FSG Bous FSG Bous
quarter-finals Leones Negros CD Leones Negros de la UdeG 1:1 FC Juárez FC Juárez
quarter-finals Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 0:0 Mineros de Zacatecas Min. Zacatecas
quarter-finals Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 3:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
quarter-finals Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1:2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
group stage Switzerland U20 Switzerland U20 1:3 Netherlands U20 Netherlands U20
group stage Italy U20 Italy U20 3:3 Germany U20 Germany U20
group stage Portugal U20 Portugal U20 2:0 Poland U20 Poland U20
Egypt U23 Egypt U23 4:1 Tunisia U23 Tunisia U23
Mexico U21 Mexico U21 2:0 Iceland U21 Iceland U21
Узбекистан Узбекистан 0:0 Ливан Ливан
Китай U21 Китай U21 1:0 Thailand U21 Thailand U21
Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21 1:0 Сербия Ю-21 Сербия Ю-21
Cyprus U21 Cyprus U21 0:1 Germany U18 Germany U18
Belgium U18 Belgium U18 1:2 Republic of Ireland U18 Ireland U18
Иран Иран 1:0 Тринидад и Тобаго Тринидад
Netherlands U18 Netherlands U18 2:2 England U18 England U18
Romania U21 Romania U21 3:3 Belgium U21 Belgium U21
Польша Польша 0:1 Чехия Чехия
Italy U21 Italy U21 1:2 England U21 England U21
France U21 France U21 2:2 Croatia U21 Croatia U21
Израиль Израиль 7:0 Гватемала Гватемала
Германия Германия 3:0 Россия Россия
Ирландия Ирландия 0:0 Northern Ireland N. Ireland
Англия Англия 3:0 США США
5. тур Ch. Brothers Churchill Brothers SC 4:2 Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong