Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 3:04:05
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
158  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
11. тур Борнмут Борнмут 1:2 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юн.
11. тур
Эвертон Эвертон 3:1 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион Брайтон
11. тур Вест Хэм Вест Хэм Юнайтед 4:2 Бернли Бернли
11. тур Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити 0:1 Лестер Сити Лестер
11. тур Ньюкасл Ньюкасл Юнайтед 1:0 Уотфорд Уотфорд
11. тур
Арсенал Арсенал 1:1 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
11. тур
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 2:3 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Тоттенхэм
11. тур Леганес Леганес 1:1 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
11. тур
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 2:0 Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид
11. тур
Валенсия Валенсия 0:1 Жирона Жирона
11. тур Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 2:3 Барселона Барселона
11. тур
Интер Интернационале 5:0 Дженоа Дженоа
11. тур Фиорентина Фиорентина 1:1 Рома Рома
11. тур
Ювентус Ювентус 3:1 Кальяри Кальяри
10. тур
Бавария Бавария Мюнхен 1:1 Фрайбург Фрайбург
10. тур
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 0:1 Боруссия Дортмунд Дортмунд
10. тур
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен 1:4 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
10. тур
Шальке 04 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен 3:1 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
10. тур
Аугсбург Аугсбург 2:2 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
10. тур
Герта Герта Берлин 0:3 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
12. тур Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 1:1 Жирондин Бордо Бордо
12. тур Стад Реймс Стад Реймс 1:0 Монако Монако
12. тур Ницца Ницца 1:0 Амьен Амьен
12. тур Страсбур Страсбур 1:1 ФК Тулуза Тулуза
12. тур СМ Кан СМ Кан 1:2 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
12. тур Дижон Дижон 0:4 Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик
9. тур Портимоненси Портимоненси 1:1 Белененсиш Белененсиш
9. тур Маритиму Маритиму 0:2 Порту Порту
9. тур Боавишта Боавишта 0:0 Витория Гимарайнш Витория
11. тур
ПСВ ПСВ Эйндховен 1:0 Витесс Арнем Витесс
11. тур НАК Бреда НАК Бреда 2:1 Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело
11. тур
Аякс Аякс Амстердам 2:0 Виллем II Виллем II
11. тур АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 1:0 Де Графсхап Де Графсхап
14. тур Мариуполь ФК Мариуполь 1:0 Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев
14. тур Шахтер Д. Шахтер Донецк 2:1 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
14. тур Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк 1:2 Карпаты Львов Карпаты
14. тур Генк Генк 1:1 Брюгге Брюгге
14. тур Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге 2:1 Руаяль Мускрон Мускрон
14. тур КСА Гент КСА Гент 3:1 Кортрейк Кортрейк
13. тур Локо Москва Локомотив Москва 3:1 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
13. тур Динамо Москва Динамо Москва 0:0 ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва
32. тур Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 0:1 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
32. тур Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 0:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
32. тур Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 3:2 Santos FC Santos FC
28. тур DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 1:2 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
28. тур GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 4:5 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
28. тур JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 3:1 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
28. тур CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1:1 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
16. тур Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 0:4 Норвич Сити Норвич
16. тур Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:0 Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед
16. тур Hull City Hull City 1:0 Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бром
16. тур Derby Derby County 3:1 Birmingham City Birmingham
16. тур Reading Reading FC 3:2 Bristol City Bristol City
16. тур Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 1:0 Queens Park Rangers QPR
16. тур Brentford Brentford FC 2:0 Millwall FC Millwall
16. тур Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 2:1 Суонси Сити Суонси Сити
16. тур Ipswich Ipswich Town 1:1 Preston North End Preston NE
16. тур Сток Сити Сток Сити 0:0 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
11. тур CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 2:2 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
11. тур Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 1:4 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
11. тур Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1:0 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
11. тур Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:0 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
11. тур Касымпаша Касымпаша 1:2 Антальяспор Антальяспор
11. тур Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 1:1 ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор
11. тур Башакшехир Башакшехир 1:0 Бешикташ Бешикташ
8. тур Nasr Al-Nasr Riyadh 0:2 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
15. тур Morelia Monarcas Morelia 0:2 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
15. тур Puebla FC Puebla FC 2:2 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
11. тур Foggia Foggia Calcio 2:2 Брешиа Брешиа
11. тур Padova Calcio Padova 0:0 AS Cittadella Cittadella
11. тур Palermo SSD Palermo 2:1 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
11. тур Benevento Benevento Calcio 1:2 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
9. тур Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины 1:1 ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники
9. тур Паниониос Паниониос Афины 3:0 Панетоликос Панетоликос
9. тур Панатинаикос Панатинаикос Афины 0:0 АЕК Афины АЕК Афины
9. тур Левадиакос Левадиакос 1:1 AE Лариса AE Лариса
13. тур
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер Цюрих 0:3 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
13. тур
Тун Тун 2:2 Невшатель Ксамакс Ксамакс
12. тур Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 0:0 CD Lugo CD Lugo
12. тур Осасуна Осасуна 2:1 Málaga CF Málaga CF
12. тур CD Numancia CD Numancia 2:0 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
12. тур Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 4:2 Extremadura UD Extremadura
12. тур UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:1 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
15. тур Пролетер ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад 0:2 Црвена Звезда Белград Црвена Звезда
15. тур Младост ФК Младост Лучани 3:4 ФК Чукарички Чукарички
15. тур Бачка OФК Бачка 0:2 Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
15. тур Радник ФК Радник Сурдулица 2:0 ФК Динамо Вране Динамо Вране
31. тур Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 3:0 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
31. тур Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:2 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
31. тур Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
31. тур Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
31. тур Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:3 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
12. тур Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен ФК 0:2 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
final Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:0 Persepolis FC Persepolis
13. тур Lens RC Lens 0:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
13. тур Труа ES Труа AC 4:2 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
13. тур FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 1:0 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
13. тур AS Béziers AS Béziers 0:1 FC Лорьян Лорьян
13. тур US Orléans US Orléans 0:3 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
13. тур
Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен 2:2 ЛАСК ЛАСК
13. тур
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 1:1 ФК Ваккер Инсбрук ФК Ваккер
13. тур
Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг 2:3 Хартберг Хартберг
14. тур Краковия Краков Краковия Краков 0:0 Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
14. тур Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав 0:3 Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк
14. тур Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 4:0 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже
14. тур Сепси Сф. Ге. Сепси Сф. Георге 1:3 ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт
14. тур ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани 1:5 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
12. тур
Дуйсбург Дуйсбург 2:0 Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07
12. тур
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль 2:2 Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04
12. тур
Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 3:1 Магдебург Магдебург
14. тур ФК Дунав ФК Дунав Русе 3:0 ФК Витоша Бистрица Витоша
14. тур Лок. Пловдив Локомотив Пловдив 0:1 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
14. тур Септември София Септември София 1:0 ФК Верея Стара-Загора ФК Верея
11. тур Denizlispor Denizlispor 4:2 Adanaspor Adanaspor
11. тур Gazisehir Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 3:0 Altay SK Altay SK
17. тур Delfín SC Delfín SC 3:0 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
17. тур CS Emelec CS Emelec 3:1 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
8. тур Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 1:0 SL Benfica B Benfica B
8. тур Braga B SC Braga B 2:0 FC Famalicão Famalicão
8. тур Mafra CD Mafra 1:0 FC Penafiel Penafiel
8. тур Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1:0 FC Arouca Arouca
8. тур Апол. Лимасол Аполлон Лимасол 1:2 Анортосис Фамагуста Анортосис
8. тур EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 2:0 Алки Ороклини Алки Ороклини
8. тур АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака 0:1 АЕЛ Лимасол АЕЛ Лимасол
13. тур Локомотива Локомотива Загреб 1:0 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
28. тур CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 2:0 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
28. тур Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 2:1 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
28. тур Española Unión Española 2:2 CD Everton CD Everton
13. тур
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
3. тур Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 0:3 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
3. тур Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 0:1 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
3. тур Perth Glory Perth Glory 2:1 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
14. тур МСК Жилина МСК Жилина 3:0 МФК Ружомберок Ружомберок
14. тур Сло. Братиcлава Слован Братиcлава 6:0 МФК Земплин Михаловце Михаловце
14. тур Дунайcка Cтреда ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда 1:0 ФК Нитра ФК Нитра
14. тур ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь 3:1 АС Тренчин АС Тренчин
14. тур Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава 2:0 Железиарне Подбрезова Подбрезова
14. тур ФК Сеница ФК Сеница 3:0 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Злате Моравце
14. тур
Карлсруэ Карлсруэ 2:1 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
14. тур
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
14. тур
Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена 1:1 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
14. тур
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0:0 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
14. тур
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:2 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
14. тур
SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
28. тур Стабек Стабек 0:1 Кристиансунн	БК Кристиансунн БК
13. тур FAC Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
13. тур A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:0 СВ Рид СВ Рид
13. тур FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 0:0 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
13. тур A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 3:1 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
6. тур Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 0:1 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City
29. тур Halmstad Halmstads BK 1:2 Örgryte IS Örgryte
29. тур Landskrona Landskrona BoIS 1:2 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
29. тур Degerfors Degerfors IF 4:0 Gefle IF Gefle
29. тур АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна 2:2 IK Frej Frej
15. тур CA Fénix CA Fénix 2:1 Club Atlético Torque CA Torque
15. тур Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 5:0 Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos CA Atenas
15. тур НД Горица НД Горица 2:2 Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье
relegation round TPS Turun Palloseura 1:1 Кокколан Палло-Веикот Кокколан ПВ
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
F. Formiliano F. Formiliano Peñarol Rampla Juniors FC 0:2 CA Peñarol
T. Fernández T. Fernández Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 1:4 Defensor Sporting Club
Enzo Martínez Enzo Martínez Peñarol Rampla Juniors FC 0:1 CA Peñarol
I. Laquintana I. Laquintana Defensor Cerro Largo FC 0:4 Defensor Sporting Club
Martín Correa Martín Correa Defensor Cerro Largo FC 0:3 Defensor Sporting Club