Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 2:12:17
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
157  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
12. тур Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити 2:1 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион Брайтон
12. тур
Лестер Лестер Сити 0:0 Бернли Бернли
12. тур Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд Таун 1:1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед Вест Хэм
12. тур Ньюкасл Ньюкасл Юнайтед 2:1 Борнмут Борнмут
12. тур
Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 1:1 Уотфорд Уотфорд
12. тур
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас 0:1 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Тоттенхэм
12. тур Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид 0:0 Эйбар Эйбар
12. тур Хетафе Хетафе 0:1 Валенсия Валенсия
12. тур
Атлетико Атлетико Мадрид 3:2 Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик
12. тур Жирона Жирона 0:0 Леганес Леганес
11. тур
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 2:1 Аугсбург Аугсбург
11. тур
Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен 1:3 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах Мёнхенгладбах
11. тур
Фрайбург Фрайбург 1:3 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
11. тур
Ф. Дюссельдорф Фортуна Дюссельдорф 4:1 Герта Берлин Герта
11. тур
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг 0:2 Штуттгарт Штуттгарт
11. тур
Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд 3:2 Бавария Мюнхен Бавария
12. тур Торино Торино 1:2 Парма Парма
12. тур СПАЛ СПАЛ 2:2 Кальяри Кальяри
12. тур Дженоа Дженоа 1:2 Наполи Наполи
13. тур Генгам ЕА Генгам 2:4 Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион
13. тур Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик 0:1 Ницца Ницца
13. тур СКО Анже СКО Анже 1:0 Монпелье Монпелье
13. тур Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 2:0 Стад Реймс Стад Реймс
13. тур Тулуза ФК Тулуза 0:1 Амьен Амьен
10. тур Белененсиш Белененсиш 0:0 Боавишта Боавишта
10. тур Авеш Деспортиву Авеш 2:1 Риу Ави Риу Ави
10. тур Насьонал Насьонал 1:0 Маритиму Маритиму
10. тур Порту Порту 1:0 Брага Брага
17. тур Derby Derby County 0:3 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
17. тур Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 0:0 Сток Сити Сток Сити
17. тур Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 2:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
17. тур
Норвич Норвич Сити 4:3 Millwall FC Millwall
17. тур Bristol City Bristol City 0:1 Preston North End Preston NE
17. тур
QPR Queens Park Rangers 3:2 Brentford FC Brentford
17. тур Birmingham Birmingham City 3:3 Hull City Hull City
17. тур Bolton Bolton Wanderers 0:1 Суонси Сити Суонси Сити
17. тур Reading Reading FC 2:2 Ipswich Town Ipswich
17. тур Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 1:1 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
17. тур
Вест Бром Вест Бромвич Альбион 4:1 Leeds United Leeds
12. тур Эммен Эммен 2:0 НАК Бреда НАК Бреда
12. тур Де Графсхап Де Графсхап 1:4 ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ
12. тур Витесс Витесс Арнем 2:1 Утрехт Утрехт
12. тур
ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло 3:2 Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард
33. тур Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 1:1 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
33. тур América-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 0:1 Paraná Clube Paraná
33. тур Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 2:1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
33. тур Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 2:0 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
15. тур Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 2:1 Брюгге Брюгге
15. тур Эйпен Эйпен 1:4 Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
15. тур Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 2:0 Локерен Локерен
15. тур Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге 2:0 Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен
12. тур Коньяспор Коньяспор 2:0 МКЕ Анкарагюджю Анкарагюджю
12. тур ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор 2:1 Гёзтепе Гёзтепе
12. тур Ризеспор Ризеспор 1:2 Башакшехир Башакшехир
12. тур Кайсериспор Кайсериспор 0:3 Галатасарай Галатасарай
16. тур Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 2:2 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
16. тур Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
13. тур
Кёльн Кёльн 8:1 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
13. тур
Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1:3 Гамбург Гамбург
13. тур
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули 1:1 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
14. тур Урал Урал Екатеринбург 2:1 ФК Оренбург Оренбург
14. тур Крылья Советов Крылья Советов Самара 1:2 Ахмат Грозный Ахмат Грозный
14. тур Ростов ФК Ростов 0:0 Динамо Москва Динамо Москва
14. тур
Тун Тун 4:2 Базель 1893 Базель
14. тур
Лугано Лугано 1:4 Люцерн Люцерн
32. тур Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2:1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
32. тур H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:2 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
32. тур Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:0 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
32. тур Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
32. тур FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 0:0 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
32. тур Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
32. тур V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
32. тур Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:0 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
16. тур Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 2:0 ФК Радник Сурдулица Радник
16. тур Земун ФК Земун 0:3 ФК Чукарички Чукарички
16. тур Мачва ФК Мачва Шабац 0:0 ФК Спартак Суботица Спартак
16. тур Бачка OФК Бачка 1:0 ФК Вождовац Вождовац
16. тур Динамо Вране ФК Динамо Вране 0:3 Црвена Звезда Белград Црвена Звезда
16. тур Младост ФК Младост Лучани 1:0 ФК Войводина Нови-Сад Войводина
16. тур Рад ФК Рад 0:2 ФК Напредак Крушевац Напредак
15. тур Карвина Карвина 1:3 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
15. тур Словацко 1.ФК Словацко 0:1 Слован Либерец Слован Либерец
9. тур Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 2:1 Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
final Persepolis Persepolis FC 0:0 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
13. тур Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2:0 CF Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
13. тур Extremadura Extremadura UD 2:3 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
13. тур CD Lugo CD Lugo 0:1 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
13. тур Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 4:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
13. тур Elche CF Elche CF 0:0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
19. тур Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 2:2 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
19. тур Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2:1 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
19. тур Once Caldas Once Caldas 1:0 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
14. тур Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 4:2 RC Lens Lens
12. тур CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 2:1 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
10. тур Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 0:0 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
10. тур Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 1:2 Baroka FC Baroka FC
10. тур Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 0:0 Chippa United Chippa United
10. тур Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 1:2 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
10. тур FS Stars Free State Stars 0:1 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
12. тур Carpi Carpi FC 1909 2:2 Benevento Calcio Benevento
12. тур Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
12. тур Cremonese US Cremonese 1:0 AS Livorno AS Livorno
12. тур Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:3 Calcio Padova Padova
12. тур Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 2:3 US Lecce Lecce
14. тур
ЛАСК ЛАСК 5:1 Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг Адмира Ваккер
14. тур
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 0:0 Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен
14. тур
ФК Ваккер ФК Ваккер Инсбрук 1:0 СК Райндорф Альтах Райндорф Альтах
9. тур АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия 3:0 Enosis Neon Paralimniou EN Paralimniou
9. тур Эрмис Арадиппу Эрмис Арадиппу 3:0 Пафос ФК Пафос ФК
9. тур Анортосис Анортосис Фамагуста 1:0 Неа Саламина Фамагуста Неа Саламис
18. тур Independiente Independiente del Valle 3:1 Delfín SC Delfín SC
18. тур Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 2:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
15. тур Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк 2:0 Заглебие Сосновец З. Сосновец
15. тур Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск 1:0 Краковия Краков Краковия Краков
15. тур Висла Краков Висла Краков 3:2 Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин
15. тур Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу 1:2 ФК Политехника Яссы ФК Поли Яссы
15. тур ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул 0:0 Конкордия Кьяжна Кьяжна
15. тур ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 0:0 Дунэря Кэлэраши Д. Кэлэраши
14. тур Славен Белупо Славен Белупо Копривница 0:2 Осиек Осиек
14. тур Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 3:0 Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич
15. тур ФК Львов ФК Львов 1:1 Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк
15. тур Заря Луганск Заря Луганск 2:1 Карпаты Львов Карпаты
15. тур Десна Десна Чернигов 2:0 Черноморец Одесса Черноморец
15. тур Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев 0:3 ФК Александрия ФК Александрия
16. тур Хорсенс Хорсенс 1:1 СённерйюскE СённерйюскE
16. тур НШ Мура НШ Мура 1:0 НД Горица НД Горица
16. тур НК Марибор НК Марибор 4:1 НК Триглав Крань НК Триглав
28. тур San Luis CD San Luis de Quillota 1:2 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
9. тур Penafiel FC Penafiel 1:0 SL Benfica B Benfica B
9. тур Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 1:0 CD Mafra Mafra
9. тур Farense SC Farense 2:2 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B
4. тур Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 2:2 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
4. тур Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 1:1 Sydney FC Sydney FC
15. тур
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 0:2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
15. тур
SV Meppen SV Meppen 2:3 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
15. тур
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 4:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
15. тур
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:1 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
15. тур
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 1:1 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
15. тур
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 2:2 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
10. тур AE Лариса AE Лариса 2:0 ПАС Янина ПАС Янина
10. тур AO Ксанти AO Ксанти 0:1 Паниониос Афины Паниониос
10. тур Левадиакос Левадиакос 2:1 ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит
12. тур Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 1:2 Hatayspor Hatayspor
12. тур Boluspor Boluspor 1:2 Denizlispor Denizlispor
12. тур Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 3:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
12. тур Giresunspor Giresunspor 4:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
7. тур ATK ATK 1:0 FC Pune City FC Pune City
30. тур Хельсингборг Хельсингборгc ИФ 3:1 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
30. тур Фалькенберг Фалькенбергc ФФ 0:2 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
30. тур Östers IF Östers IF 1:4 Halmstads BK Halmstad
30. тур Örgryte Örgryte IS 4:0 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona
30. тур Gefle Gefle IF 2:2 АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна
30. тур Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 0:0 Norrby IF Norrby
30. тур Brage IK Brage 1:1 Degerfors IF Degerfors
30. тур Frej IK Frej 1:0 IFK Värnamo Värnamo
14. тур FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 3:2 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
14. тур Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 2:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt